Leicestershire & Rutland County Combined Events Championships External Results
Leicester
16 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.72James Gionis U17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.781.80
P1.70Robert Runciman U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford1.801.86
P1.63Cavan FarrowPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.631.68
P1.48Nathaniel TaylorPBU17M2 Nene Valley1.481.48
P1.48Kieran GillespiePBU17M1Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington1.481.65
PDNSCallum Farrow U17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.751.75
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.72Leon Martin-Evans U15M2 Daventry1.822.05
P1.57Cameron Darkin-PricePBU15M2 Charnwood1.751.90
P1.30Isaac Rushworth U15M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne1.451.65
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.48Sam RobertsSBU13M2 Worcestershire Schs/Herefordshire Schs1.481.51
P1.42Tobie Watson U13M2Arnie WrayTelford AC1.451.58
P1.42Adam FarrowPBU13M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.421.81
P1.39Jamie HopkinsPBU13M2David GoughSouthport Waterloo1.391.92
P1.27Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.351.81
P1.24Sam Coupland U13M1Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo1.401.88
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.54Sienna Sexton U17W2Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich1.561.57
P1.45Sophie Domingo U17W1 Harborough1.541.62
P1.36Bethany Denial U17W2Bob WhylerNene Valley1.531.53
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.54Emily Bee U15W1Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth1.551.70
P1.51Ellie HaynesPBU15W1 Nuneaton/Hinckley1.511.51
P1.48Charlotte EllisPBU15W2Paul HaydenHarborough1.511.55
P1.48Jessie BrownPBU15W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash1.501.55
P1.36Anna GionisPBU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.391.45
P1.36Josephine Cowley U15W2 Cornwall AC1.401.40
P1.36Millie Shaw U15W2Ruth ShawCharnwood/Ivanhoe1.401.40
P1.33Jessica HedleyPBU15W2 Leicester1.331.33
P1.30Alexandra BunclarkPBU15W2 Southport Waterloo1.351.40
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.40Eleanor BrownPBU13W2 City of Norwich1.401.51
P1.37Cleo Martin-Evans U13W2 Daventry1.491.60
P1.22Ella RushSBU13W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1.221.75
P1.19Zoe Gardner U13W1Paul HarrisonRugby & Northampton1.251.46
P1.19Elizabeth EskenderPBU13W2Ros KellingBanbury1.251.40
P1.16Flora Miskin-Young U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1.201.20
P1.10Molly Fletcher U13W2 Peterborough1.251.35
PDNSAoife Brotherton U13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley 1.20