Sainsbury's British Championships
Birmingham
3-5 Jul 15
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 3000W 5000W 4x100
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SM s1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
748.44  Christian Byron SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni47.5447.12
848.95  Ollie Smith U23MRoy DickensChichester/Brunel Uni London/Harrow47.9647.74
400 SM s2 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.19  Martyn Rooney SENMRana ReiderCroydon44.4544.45
246.54  Richard Buck SENMNick DakinCity of York/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffie45.9945.61
346.72  Jamie Bowie SENMPiotr HaczekTeam East Lothian46.3846.06
447.33  Rory Evans SENM Stockport/Huddersfield Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste46.9946.26
547.50  Efekemo Okoro SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London46.8446.45
647.88  Michael Warner SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Nottingham Trent Uni47.3946.52
748.03  Daniel Gray U20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull47.1847.18
848.34  Nicholas Atwell SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.2247.05
400 SM s3 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.00  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles44.5444.54
246.38  Nigel LevineSBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.8445.11
347.17  Dwayne Cowan SENMLloyd CowanHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester46.2545.34
447.86  Tim Burn SENMMartyn JonesSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni46.7846.76
548.45  Owen Smith U23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni47.3646.23
648.72  Jack Wightman U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Loughborough Students47.3247.32
-DQ  Luke Lennon-Ford SENMLinford ChristieThames Valley/Middlesex Uni47.2445.23
-DNS  Nick Petrou U20MJohn BaronLeeds City47.1547.15
400 SW h1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.86  Anyika Onuora SENWRana ReiderLiverpool H50.8750.87
253.19  Shana Cox SENWGeorge WilliamsWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.5050.84
353.37  Mary AbichiSBSENWChristine BowmakerKingston & Poly/Enfield & Haringey52.8152.60
454.06  Nikita Campbell-SmithPBU23WAntonio MinichielloBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni54.0653.60
556.79  Deborah Barrett-Willis SENWDavid RiceNotts/Warwick Uni55.1555.15
-DNF  Jessie Knight U23WNick DakinHerne Hill/Loughborough Students53.4851.57
400 SW h2 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.96  Laviai Nielsen U20WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/University of London52.2550.83
253.60  Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni52.3252.32
354.14  Lily Beckford U20WChristine BowmakerShaftesbury Barnet53.9152.71
454.18  Montene Speight SENWDevin WestThames Valley/Texas Tech University52.2152.21
554.83  Kelsey StewartPBU20WKen HoggAberdeen54.8353.63
655.12  Nicole KendallPBU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni54.8354.41
755.48  Amy Hillyard U23WKelly SothertonBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni54.8552.68
400 SW h3 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.05  Christine Ohuruogu SENWChristine BowmakerNewham & Essex Beagles50.1649.41
254.14  Kelly Massey SENWStephen BallSale Harriers Manchester52.6551.96
354.50  Amy Allcock U23WNick DakinAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student53.1951.36
454.99  Loren Bleaken U23WMalcolm ArnoldBirchfield H54.9453.96
555.09  Emma Pullen SENWNick DakinCardiff/Loughborough Students54.4952.92
656.11  Holly Turner U23WStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni55.4753.78
756.64  Georgia Yearby U23WJohn BaronLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni55.4055.40
400 SM (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.01  Rabah YousifPBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles44.5444.54
245.24  Jarryd Dunn SENMKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni45.0945.09
345.88  Martyn Rooney SENMRana ReiderCroydon44.4544.45
345.88  Nigel LevineSBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.8445.11
546.43  Andrew Steele SENMChris ZahTrafford45.9044.94
646.50  Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent45.0645.06
746.76  Richard Buck SENMNick DakinCity of York/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffie45.9945.61
847.15  Jamie Bowie SENMPiotr HaczekTeam East Lothian46.3846.06
400 SW (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.87  Anyika Onuora SENWRana ReiderLiverpool H50.8750.87
252.04  Christine Ohuruogu SENWChristine BowmakerNewham & Essex Beagles50.1649.41
352.64  Shana Cox SENWGeorge WilliamsWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.5050.84
452.81  Mary AbichiPBSENWChristine BowmakerKingston & Poly/Enfield & Haringey52.8152.60
553.01  Laviai Nielsen U20WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/University of London52.2550.83
653.51  Kelly Massey SENWStephen BallSale Harriers Manchester52.6551.96
756.04  Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni52.3252.32
-DNS  Nikita Campbell-Smith U23WAntonio MinichielloBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni54.0653.60
 
800 SM h1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.10  Michael Rimmer SENMJon BiggLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.671:43.89
21:49.42  Anthony Whiteman V40M Shaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.81
31:49.92  David DempseySBSENMMartyn JonesSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96
41:50.26  James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Ipswich Jaffa/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:47.491:45.96
51:51.00  Dominic WaltonPBU23MJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.791:49.32
61:51.32  Thomas Atkinson SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:49.311:49.31
71:51.83  Jordan Donnelly SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:50.391:49.67
800 SM h2 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.03  Richard Charles U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.28
21:49.04  Elliot Giles U23MEddie CockayneBirchfield H1:47.551:44.56
31:49.84  Mukhtar Mohammed SENM Sheffield RC/Hillsborough College1:47.691:45.67
41:50.00  Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.29
51:50.06  Harry Doran SENMEddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool 1:49.411:49.41
61:50.41  Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.19
71:50.95  Hayden CarterPBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.201:50.20
81:51.79  Nathan WakeSBSENMAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:51.791:49.97
800 SM h3 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.18  Kyle Langford U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:44.83
21:49.44  Guy Learmonth SENMRob DenmarkLasswade/Loughborough Students1:46.651:44.73
31:49.74  John BirdPBSENMThomas WatsonIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.741:47.79
41:49.79  Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.741:44.98
51:51.33  Joseph Lancaster U20M Sheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.43
61:52.06  Daniel Rowden U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09
71:52.13  Tom Syckelmoore SENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87
800 SW h1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.44  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:57.711:57.69
22:04.10  Alexandra Bell SENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.82
32:05.72  Mhairi Hendry U20WAndy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:01.30
42:06.18  Megan Edwards SENWRob DenmarkWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.20
52:09.74  Sophie Billington U23WCatrina LewisBirchfield H2:08.832:07.99
-DNF  Molly Long U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West2:03.322:03.32
800 SW h2 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.07  Emily Dudgeon U23WStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.89
22:04.08  Alison Lundy SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn2:00.502:00.08
32:04.23  Leah Barrow U23WTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.18
42:06.15  Sally Smith U23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.32
52:06.66  Philippa Millage SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.852:05.13
62:06.82  Bobby ClaySBU20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:06.822:04.32
800 SW h3 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.34  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:59.211:57.93
22:03.54  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.861:58.86
32:04.92  Revee Walcott-NolanPBU23W Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham2:04.572:01.74
42:06.42  Lucy BrookhamSBSENWDerek ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet2:06.422:06.21
52:06.65  Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:04.012:04.01
62:07.15  Jade Williams SENWTrevor PainterAmman Valley2:04.392:04.39
800 SM (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.70  Kyle Langford U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:44.83
21:50.04  Michael Rimmer SENMJon BiggLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.671:43.89
31:50.41  Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.741:44.98
41:50.61  Guy Learmonth SENMRob DenmarkLasswade/Loughborough Students1:46.651:44.73
51:51.43  Richard Charles U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.28
61:51.67  Anthony Whiteman V40M Shaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.81
71:53.05  John Bird SENMThomas WatsonIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.741:47.79
-DQ  Elliot Giles U23MEddie CockayneBirchfield H1:47.551:44.56
800 SW (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.40  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:57.711:57.69
22:02.80  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.861:58.86
32:03.26  Alison Lundy SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn2:00.502:00.08
42:03.49  Alexandra Bell SENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.82
42:03.49  Emily Dudgeon U23WStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.89
62:03.67  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:59.211:57.93
72:04.15  Leah Barrow U23WTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.18
82:07.97  Revee Walcott-Nolan U23W Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham2:04.572:01.74
 
1500 SM h1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.05  Charlie Da'Vall Grice U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:35.293:30.62
23:48.13  Adam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti3:40.293:38.07
33:49.11  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC3:34.833:32.11
43:50.10  Jack Hallas SENMAaron ThomasBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:44.783:44.78
53:50.28  Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:46.033:46.03
63:50.91  James McMurray U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02
73:53.64  Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:41.30
83:54.89  Sam Stabler SENM Owls Leicester/Lamar Uni3:42.723:42.18
93:55.88  Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:50.123:41.79
103:58.91  Josh Carr U23MPhilip O'DellWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70
114:03.66  Tom Marshall SENMJames ThieCardiff3:43.303:37.45
1500 SM h2 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.00  Jake Wightman U23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:40.053:29.47
23:49.08  Tom Lancashire SENMSteve VernonBolton3:38.023:33.96
33:49.47  Jonathan Cook SENMLindsay DunnWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:42.853:38.64
43:49.60  Michael Salter SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:44.863:44.86
53:49.90  Chris Warburton SENMRob DenmarkNotts/Loughborough Students3:43.613:39.50
63:51.31  Ian Williamson V35MPhilip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.38
73:51.98  Chris Parr SENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:45.593:42.13
83:52.45  Lewis Lloyd U23M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:43.87
93:53.73  James West U20MGeorge GandyTonbridge3:44.803:34.07
-DNS  Ross Matheson SENMIan WhyteLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon3:51.963:43.27
1500 SM h3 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.14  Ross Murray SENMCraig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:37.763:34.76
23:44.52  Dale King-Clutterbuck SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:38.653:38.65
33:44.85  Lee Emanuel SENMJoe FranklinSheffield & Dearne3:35.663:35.66
43:45.54  Michael Callegari U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:44.023:44.02
53:45.70  Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:43.353:42.06
63:46.19  Ben ColdraySBSENMCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:46.193:43.97
73:47.50  David Bishop SENMJames ThieBristol & West3:45.263:37.51
83:50.37  Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97
93:50.57  Daniel Cheeseman U23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38
103:54.15  Myles Edwards SENM Thames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91
-DNS  Alex Cornwell SENMPhilip TownsendWoodford Green Essex Ladies 3:43.34
1500 SW h1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.25  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:04.704:00.09
24:21.37  Jessica Judd U23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73
34:21.61  Rosie Clarke SENWThomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell4:12.104:07.69
44:21.75  Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.49
54:23.56  Montana Jones SENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.694:14.19
64:24.68  Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:14.364:14.36
74:25.13  Kathryn Gillespie U20WAmanda GillespieCentral/Texas A&M Uni4:16.624:16.62
84:25.17  Gemma Kersey SENWEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.54
94:27.94  Rosie McNabola SENWGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:24.414:24.41
104:28.19  Georgia Bell U23WTrevor PainterShaftesbury Barnet4:16.964:16.96
114:28.33  Carolyn Johnson SENW Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:24.504:20.69
124:30.43  Jenny Selman SENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.064:20.06
134:31.29  Georgina Outten U20WAndrew WallingBirchfield H4:23.154:19.01
144:31.83  Bronwen OwenPBU20WAndrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni4:31.834:31.83
1500 SW h2 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.39  Laura Muir U23WAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni3:58.663:55.22
24:18.86  Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:08.924:03.74
34:18.95  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:12.084:01.89
44:19.37  Madeleine MurrayPBU23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:10.174:10.17
54:19.69  Amy Griffiths U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:09.71
64:20.86  Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:13.244:13.24
74:22.91  Ffion Price U23WDarrell MaynardCardiff4:18.074:14.13
84:24.39  Tamara Armoush SENW Birchfield H4:20.814:18.25
94:28.16  Verity Ockenden SENW Poole Runners/Lamar Uni4:19.954:12.26
104:29.03  Gemma Holloway U20W Thurrock4:24.644:18.46
114:30.77  Rosie Johnson U20WEddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.32
124:32.05  Sarah McDonald U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.584:00.46
134:32.51  Suzi Boast SENWJoe FranklinBedford & County4:26.484:20.06
144:40.36  Laura Dunn SENW Edinburgh AC4:25.84:21.46
1500 SM (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.66  Charlie Da'Vall Grice U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:35.293:30.62
23:51.03  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC3:34.833:32.11
33:51.24  Dale King-Clutterbuck SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:38.653:38.65
43:51.43  Jake Wightman U23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:40.053:29.47
53:51.70  Ross Murray SENMCraig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:37.763:34.76
63:51.78  Tom Lancashire SENMSteve VernonBolton3:38.023:33.96
73:52.22  Adam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti3:40.293:38.07
83:53.25  Jonathan Cook SENMLindsay DunnWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:42.853:38.64
93:53.52  Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:43.353:42.06
103:53.65  Lee Emanuel SENMJoe FranklinSheffield & Dearne3:35.663:35.66
113:54.04  Michael Callegari U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:44.023:44.02
123:58.55  Ben Coldray SENMCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:46.193:43.97
1500 SW (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.37  Laura Muir U23WAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni3:58.663:55.22
24:14.83  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:04.704:00.09
34:16.08  Jessica Judd U23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73
44:17.70  Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:08.924:03.74
54:18.20  Rosie Clarke SENWThomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell4:12.104:07.69
64:18.29  Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:13.244:13.24
74:18.36  Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.49
84:19.12  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:12.084:01.89
94:20.23  Amy Griffiths U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:09.71
104:22.83  Madeleine Murray U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:10.174:10.17
114:25.93  Montana Jones SENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.694:14.19
124:31.24  Ffion Price U23WDarrell MaynardCardiff4:18.074:14.13
 
5000 SM (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:42.20  Tom Farrell SENMMark RowlandBorder13:10.4813:10.48
213:44.27  Andy VernonSBSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District13:20.3413:11.50
313:52.04  Jonathan Mellor SENMSteve VernonLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni13:37.5013:31.21
413:56.14  Andrew Butchart SENMDerek EastonCentral13:29.4913:06.21
513:57.76  Andrew Heyes SENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire13:53.4113:46.34
614:01.69  Ross MillingtonSBSENMSteve VernonStockport14:01.6913:36.39
714:05.49  Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend14:05.1313:41.66
814:07.33  Matt Bergin U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland13:54.3113:54.31
914:10.82  Dewi Griffiths SENMKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni13:53.8513:33.60
1014:11.40  Richard Weir SENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Staffordshire Uni13:46.7113:41.83
1114:13.41  Steve MitchellSBSENMJames ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni14:13.4114:13.01
1214:15.53  Jake Shelley SENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet13:46.1713:46.17
1314:17.13  Jonathan Taylor SENMGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni13:44.1113:30.97
1414:19.62  Jonathan Thewlis SENMThomas WatsonNotts/Nottingham Uni13:59.8513:54.65
1514:25.15  Jacob Allen U23MMick WoodsRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni13:53.3013:43.75
1614:30.85  Daniel Studley SENMThomas WatsonBristol & West14:00.2913:53.55
1714:31.36  Carl Smith SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:19.2114:17.69
1814:31.55  Luke Caldwell SENMNic BideauDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly14:27.3313:29.94
1914:38.08  Graham Rush SENM Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromle14:09.1914:05.25
2014:40.85  Sean Fontana SENMGeoff WatkinGlasgow City14:06.2714:06.27
2114:49.51  Elliot Bowker U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal14:24.8014:24.80
2214:53.59  Rowan Axe SENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni14:02.8414:02.84
-DNF  Bradley Goater U23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni14:06.8413:58.77
-DNF  Josh Norman SENMAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni 14:09.38
-DNF  Dan Garbutt SENMMalcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:11.3214:05.49
-DNF  Ryan McLeod SENM Tipton/Loughborough Students 13:41.35
5000 SW (5 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:38.01  Stephanie Twell SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:13.8214:54.08
215:41.13  Laura Whittle SENWGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students15:22.0015:08.58
315:48.37  Kate Avery SENWTony SimmonsShildon/Iona Col15:25.6315:25.63
415:50.03  Jess PiaseckiSBSENWMick WoodsStockport/Manchester Uni15:29.5015:29.50
515:50.97  Beth Potter SENWMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni15:36.4915:28.32
615:53.69  Faye FullertonPBSENWWarren RoeHavering15:53.6915:53.69
715:57.76  Lauren Deadman SENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students15:45.1215:45.12
816:00.44  Charlotte ArterPBSENWJames ThieCardiff/Eden Runners16:00.4415:40.15
916:09.08  Katie Brough SENWAndrew CarterVale Royal15:53.7415:29.94
1016:18.69  Lauren Heyes SENWSteve VernonLeigh/Birmingham Uni/Wigan & District16:14.6515:29.26
1116:25.01  Jennifer Nesbitt U23WDavid WalkerWorcester16:03.5115:30.95
1216:25.27  Stacey Ormerod SENWGerald ArcherHerne Hill/Hillingdon16:19.9216:19.92
1316:25.84  Louise Small SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:07.115:40.5
1416:33.20  Sophie Cowper SENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London16:18.8416:18.84
1516:40.92  Rebecca Murray U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni16:24.2116:09.21
1617:03.87  Helena Tobin SENWAllison BentonBrighton & Hove17:02.5117:02.51
-DNF  Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City17:39.2915:39.68
 
100HW SW (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.83 -1.5Tiffany Porter SENWRana ReiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.5612.47
212.96 -1.5Cindy Ofili U23WJames HenryWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Michigan Uni12.6012.60
313.10 -1.5Jessica Ennis-HillSBSENWAntonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Trafford12.7912.54
413.14 -1.5Serita Solomon SENWMichelle BovellBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.712.7
513.51 -1.5Yasmin Miller U23WLloyd CowanDerby13.3413.13
613.84 -1.5Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENWChris ZahThames Valley12.812.8
-DNF -1.5Lucy Hatton U23WJerzy MaciukiewiczCorby/Leicester Uni12.8412.84
-DNS  Katarina Johnson-Thompson U23WMike HolmesLiverpool H13.3713.09
100HW SW h1 (4 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.17 -2.3Jessica Ennis-Hill SENWAntonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Trafford12.7912.54
213.42 -2.3Serita Solomon SENWMichelle BovellBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.712.7
314.06 -2.3Shirin Irving U20WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6113.61
414.10 -2.3Jessica Hunter U20WScott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.6613.30
514.72 -2.3Niamh Bailey U23WAlex ClarkCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County14.1513.95
Page: 1 2 3 4