Mason Trophy Inter Counties Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
20 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96Kaie Chambers-BrownSBU17M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H10.8810.34
211.25Thomas Cheyne U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.211.1
311.29Rio MitchamPBU17M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC11.0510.30
411.29Fisayo Williamson-TaylorSBU17M1Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC/Sale Harriers Manchester11.110.89
511.32Krystof DanekPBU17M1 Telford AC11.3211.3
611.36Daniel Banks U17M1Mike BennettWorcester11.210.74
711.36Franklin Fenning U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.210.8
811.45James TaylorSBU17M1Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.4511.08
911.52Callum Shaw U17M2 City of Stoke11.411.2
1011.54Oliver Gould U17M1Mike BennettWorcester/Cannock & Stafford11.311.20
1111.61Oliver Wilby U17M1 Chesterfield11.511.5
1211.61Jacob Wint U17M2 Coventry11.311.3
1311.78Dominick Duggan U17M1Jonathan MossWest Cheshire11.411.4
1411.87Ryan Hall U17M1Keith BullockDerby11.7811.78
1511.94Jonathon Mok U17M1 Nuneaton11.611.55
1612.00Jake AllmanSBU17M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth11.811.70
1712.20Harry WrightPBU17M2 Retford12.0812.01
1812.47Jamie FinniganSBU17M1 Nottinghamshire Schs12.4712.0
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71James AndertonPBU15M2David HourdNotts11.511.30
211.79Samuel TuttPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton11.7911.60
311.86Jaime NalusPBU15M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton11.6910.9
411.88Kene Okolo U15M2 City of Stoke11.811.4
511.93Oliver Lambert U15M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.611.6
612.11Dylan Brownson U15M2 Staffordshire Schs12.112.1
712.12Jack EdwardsPBU15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry11.711.7
812.13Robert Moore U15M2 Wigan & District11.9211.6
912.15Usha Tarhemba U15M2 West Midlands Schs12.012.0
1012.21Adam Byron U15M2 Greater Manchester Schs12.0711.2
1112.22Callum HoarePBU15M2 Herefordshire Schs11.9211.92
1212.31Jed DouthwaitePBU15M2 Herefordshire Schs12.3111.9
1312.38Lynx NourneyPBU15M2 West Midlands Schs12.3812.38
1412.41Harry Edgar U15M2 Vale Royal12.211.75
1512.49Joe Papps U15M2 Telford AC12.112.1
1612.49Nicholas Phillips U15M2 Derby12.312.17
1712.52Kane Hardy U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich12.112.1
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15Sharnee Skervin U17W1Gia SkervinNotts11.8511.76
212.16Josie Oliarnyk U17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.111.86
312.27Emily CoopePBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash12.2711.93
412.41Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.012.0
512.49Emily Belcher U17W2 Solihull & Small Heath12.3512.3
612.50Regan Walker U17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire12.4712.19
712.51Mia Chapman U17W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2612.26
812.76Anna Chadbond U17W2Les HallBolton12.512.5
912.79Alice MellorPBU17W1Gordon DensleyTamworth12.7012.70
1012.81Sophie Mills U17W1Mike CookeDoncaster/Nottinghamshire Schs/Worksop12.612.5
1112.87Lucy Asson U17W2 Telford AC12.612.6
1212.88Hannah Malpass U17W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford12.5612.56
1312.93Jordan Hall U17W2 Shrewsbury12.712.5
1412.97Megan Turton U17W1 Hereford12.412.4
1513.14Abbey WhelanPBU17W1 Crewe & Nantwich13.013.0
1613.18Emma Cockett U17W2 Hereford13.012.8
1713.26Beth-Louise Jones U17W2 Crewe & Nantwich12.812.8
1813.35Anna RobinsonPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton13.3513.3
1913.71Katie Healy U17W  Derbyshire  
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49Lauryn Walker U15W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.412.35
212.55Cassie-Ann Pemberton U15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.3111.56
312.56Trinity PowellPBU15W1Kes SalmonManchester H12.411.84
412.66Danielle Horton U15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.2412.24
512.68Katie Daniel U15W2Gary DurhamNuneaton12.512.2
612.86Katie Print U15W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.7912.6
713.03Florence Beedie U15W1Paul BlakeyDerby13.012.4
813.06Lois Amott-DowningPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash13.0612.81
913.09Mia LowndesPBU15W1Geoffrey TomlinsonSale Harriers Manchester12.912.26
1013.15Lily May LawrencePBU15W1Gia SkervinNotts13.1513.0
1113.17Erin Healy U15W1John CairnsKettering13.0012.3
1213.18Romaya WarburtonPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch13.113.1
1313.22Florence Ikpeme U15W1 Cheltenham12.912.6
1413.27Lucy Elcock U15W1 Bridgnorth13.0612.3
1513.27Caitlin Britton U15W2 Crewe & Nantwich13.113.1
1613.27Taiwo Taiwo U15W1 Bolton12.8712.50
1713.28Emily BeltonSBU15W2 City of Stoke13.2812.5
1813.79Ellie Shaw U15W2David PritchardCity of Stoke13.312.7
1913.92Liberte Taylor U15W2Gia SkervinNotts13.613.24