Sainsbury's School Games External Results
Sportcity
4 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
324.68-1.5Matthew Hamilton T46PBU20M2Katie JonesChelmsford/Sheffield Hallam Uni24.6824.45
426.03-1.5Douglas Stilgoe T46PBU20M2Joseph McDonnellCharnwood26.0326.03
226.19-1.5George Fox T37/F37 U20M2Derek NewtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25.8925.62
127.52-1.5Reece Goodwin T36/F36 U20M2Katie JonesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni27.4027.40
529.86-1.5Iain Boyd T37/F37PBU20M1Trevor MadiganAberdeen29.8627.99
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.71-1.5Jona Efoloko U17M1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.1220.48
222.31-1.5Charles Hilliard U17M1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen21.7921.36
322.36-1.5Shayne Dewar U17M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.7421.54
422.52-1.5Connor Wood U17M2Brian ScobieLeeds City21.521.08
523.02-1.5Greg Kelly U17M2Gordon BuryEast Kilbride22.5521.68
623.39-1.5Colby Jennings U17M  TKS  
723.61-1.5Ben Sutton U17M2Garry GahanNorth Devon22.922.9
823.76-1.5Aaron Blackmore U17M1 North Down22.8022.80
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86-2.2Mair Edwards U17W1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.2723.81
225.13-2.2Vera Chinedu U17W1Mark LancasterCambridge H24.3924.39
325.40-2.2Georgina Adam U17W1Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington24.5123.46
425.78-2.2Josie Oliarnyk U17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen25.024.7
526.04-2.2Hannah Malpass U17W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford25.425.4
626.54-2.2T-Kailah Richardson U17W  AIA  
726.58-2.2Andrea Goodman U17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7225.08
827.23-2.2Jessica O'Hare U17W1 City of Derry26.7326.53
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
228.57-2.2Sophie Hahn T38 U20W4Joseph McDonnellCharnwood26.8226.11
629.71-2.2Namphon Steele T47PBU20W3John GloverLagan Valley29.7129.46
130.01-2.2Maria Lyle T35/F35 U17W1Tabo HuntleyTeam East Lothian29.2429.24
431.45-2.2Emily Stewart T38/F38 U17W2Janice KaufmanGateshead31.3930.50
732.24-2.2Laura Rawlins T20/F20 U20W4Sally HowarthTrafford31.831.60
532.97-2.2Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U20W4Robert EllchukTeam Bath32.032.0
345.46-2.2Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U20W5Catherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts42.8441.02