East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.6Kieran Wood U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge3:49.233:43.13
24:26.0Sam HuntSBU23M  Nene Valley4:10.54:06.0
34:27.4Jordan Clay U20M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard4:15.844:15.84
44:37.9Daniel SnipeSBSENM  Peterborough4:37.94:35.4
54:50.0Edward McNeillPBV35M  Huntingdonshire4:50.04:50.0
64:52.8Ben CollisonSBSENM Ben CollisonWest Norfolk4:52.84:37.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.9Jake Richardson U20M  Nene Valley4:20.04:17.93
24:29.7Richard Park SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge4:15.314:12.59
34:47.7Charlie MeadPBU20M  Leighton Buzzard4:47.74:44.9
44:51.7Peter Downhill V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:48.14:38.5
55:02.1Chris OrchardSBSENM  Peterborough5:02.14:49.56
65:51.3John Greenhalgh V45M Tony PayneWest Norfolk5:41.85:18.1
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6Drew Warnes SENM  Nene Valley4:23.24:23.2
24:48.4Sean Beard V45M  Nene Valley4:42.54:41.7
35:20.8Andrew Howard SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge5:10.54:59.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.6Ashley Brown U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:09.24:06.50
24:59.5Bradley AllanSBU17M1 Nene Valley4:59.54:20.92
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Oliver Sewell U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:24.74:20.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.7Dominic BrophyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:58.74:58.7
25:01.7Ethan Ellison U15M1 Nene Valley4:50.74:47.3
35:24.2Charlie Evans U15M1 Huntingdonshire5:14.65:14.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.9Sebastian DarnellSBU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:39.94:31.54
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.0Thomas BridgerPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:15.04:31.09
25:53.6Markus Downhill U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:44.34:52.4
35:58.4Daniel BoulderPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard5:58.45:58.4
46:00.1Jack Jackson U13M1 Nene Valley5:49.95:49.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.2Tom Blake U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:16.14:11.33
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.1Luc JonesPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:29.15:29.1
25:44.4Matthew Pinney U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:35.04:52.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Jessica VarleySBU23W David ClayPeterborough4:48.194:47.20
25:00.6Emma PennistonPBU23W David ClayNene Valley5:00.65:00.6
35:05.2Eve Morris-GrayPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge5:04.934:56.47
45:14.2Nicky NeillSBV40W  West Norfolk/Eastern Masters5:14.24:48.2
55:31.2Amy Chalmers U17W  Huntingdonshire5:02.755:02.75
65:46.2Megan WestropePBU17W  Leighton Buzzard5:46.25:46.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.5Katrina WasteneySBV40W  West Norfolk/Eastern Masters5:23.55:13.9
25:34.6Amelia Darnell U17W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:26.325:06.31
35:46.7Olivia Ozkan U17W  Nene Valley5:33.75:33.7
46:28.5Jenny RichardsPBU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni6:28.56:28.5
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Alice CallcutPBU17W  Nene Valley5:20.95:20.9
25:53.1Imogen WoodardSBU17W  Nene Valley5:52.65:30.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.6Amber Park U15W1 Nene Valley4:59.484:59.48
25:27.7Beth Wilson U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.755:00.04
35:31.7Katie LawrencePBU15W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:31.75:30.42
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.7Josie Fortune U15W2 Nene Valley5:15.15:02.18
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.4Ellie PiccaverPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:24.45:05.68
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.6Matilda Taylor U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:36.74:54.10
25:46.7Ella RobinsonPBU13W2 Peterborough5:32.04:57.05
35:53.1Angel LydenPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire5:50.25:46.2
46:58.7Amy Killick U13W2 Leighton Buzzard6:17.45:09.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:34.2Ella De'AthPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire6:34.26:34.2