East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SenW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Emma Penniston U23W David ClayNene Valley2:27.42:27.4
800 SenM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Andrew Howard SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.02:21.6
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Ashley Sandall U20M David ClayNene Valley1:57.501:50.34
22:05.9Richard Park SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:01.511:59.65
32:16.6Daniel SnipePBSENM  Peterborough2:16.62:16.5
42:24.2Ben Collison SENM  West Norfolk2:17.92:13.0
52:29.3Liam HuntSBU20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire2:29.32:26.6
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Joseph TurnerPBSENM  Nene Valley2:06.22:05.70
22:07.9Istvan JacsoPBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary2:07.92:07.9
32:51.8John GreenhalghPBV45M Tony PayneWest Norfolk2:48.92:48.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Ashley Brown U17M2Matthew LongCambridge & Coleridge2:01.91:59.32
22:04.0Ollie BowlingPBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:02.21:58.1
32:12.1Ryan BodenPBU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:12.12:12.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Liam BrothertonPBU17M2 Nene Valley2:07.32:03.2
22:24.7Oliver NewPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.72:24.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.3Austin HerbertPBU17M2 Nene Valley2:02.32:01.5
22:08.8Abraham JonesSBU17M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley2:08.82:08.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Thomas LillicrapPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:10.12:03.61
22:10.9Luke Dudley U15M2 Peterborough2:10.12:10.1
32:11.4Conall McGinnessPBU15M1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:11.41:54.90
42:14.7Nandeli PelembePBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.72:07.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Ben Papworth U15M2 Peterborough2:13.82:08.8
22:18.3Leon FuliantyPBU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:18.32:18.3
32:23.4Alf Timney U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:18.12:17.6
42:24.7Ethan MartinPBU15M1 Nene Valley2:24.72:24.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Patryk SzpryngielPBU15M1 Peterborough2:29.82:06.0
22:45.9Daniel LawrancePBU15M1 Nene Valley2:36.32:21.2
32:59.2Sam ShortPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire2:59.22:59.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Harvey HancockPBU13M2 Peterborough2:28.32:19.84
22:31.3Max Godfrey U13M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:27.982:09.5
32:32.8Owen LindarsPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard2:32.82:30.3
42:42.1Cemal Korkmaz U13M1 Nene Valley2:42.02:36.2
52:56.5Joseph Short U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:46.92:46.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0OJ Parmenter U13M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:29.761:56.36
22:42.3Dominic GrimshawSBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard2:42.32:24.39
32:43.2Conner Cassar U13M1 Peterborough2:42.42:29.6
42:50.4Ryley Barfoot U13M2 Nene Valley2:42.92:42.9
52:57.9Florentino Pereira U13M2 Huntingdonshire2:51.32:51.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.2Brandon Ballard  U13M2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:45.62:03.22
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Siobhan Bright SENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.28
22:21.6Jessica VarleyPBU23W David ClayPeterborough2:21.62:14.80
32:22.4Casey Hilliam U17W  Nene Valley2:21.12:18.36
42:29.3Eve Morris-Gray U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.01
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Rachel RisingPBSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:20.42:17.45
22:37.0Carrie Bedingfield V35W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:34.652:29.87
32:38.2Jasmine Oldfield U17W  Nene Valley2:35.92:35.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Helena DycePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.92:24.60
22:28.9Kelsi Ellis U15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley2:25.22:25.2
32:43.5Rebecca GrovesPBU15W1 Peterborough2:43.52:43.5
42:49.1Caitlyn Procter U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:40.72:37.9
52:53.4Dana Carter U15W1 Leighton Buzzard2:46.82:37.21
63:11.1Megan EvansSBU20W6 West Norfolk3:11.13:03.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.6Jess McKenzie U15W1 Nene Valley2:44.22:43.9
22:55.3Emily Purbrick U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:42.12:42.1
33:09.4McKenna Keefe U15W1 Leighton Buzzard3:09.22:59.15
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Paula Naylor U15W2 Nene Valley2:36.62:34.9
22:48.9Hana Ray U15W1 Nene Valley2:40.52:37.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Hannah Knight U13W2 Nene Valley2:38.62:28.55
22:41.3Elizabeth TaylorPBU13W1 Peterborough2:37.42:30.7
32:46.0Flora TimneyPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.02:46.0
42:49.4Niquole CarterPBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard2:49.42:34.2
53:09.9Ellie LinnellPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire3:09.92:51.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.4Lois Collins U13W2 Peterborough2:59.52:59.5
23:16.7Phoebe Horne U13W2 Nene Valley3:14.42:56.1
33:18.5Megan HughesPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire3:18.53:18.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.1Charlotte Dunstone U13W1 Peterborough3:00.842:48.8
23:08.3Eden Oldfield U13W2 Nene Valley3:01.42:45.1
33:12.2Hope DawePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire3:12.23:12.2