North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
14 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Gregory Jayasuriya SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:57.53:55.02
24:19.5Adam Mitchell SENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:12.94:06.3
34:22.6Sam Garratt U20M Stephen ShawNew Marske4:14.74:14.50
44:27.2Josh Allen U17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:09.663:55.75
54:30.5Rob ScottSBU23M  Richmond & Zetland4:30.54:22.2
64:30.7Reece Dalton U17M  Ripon/Richmond & Zetland4:23.04:17.3
74:31.2Callum MartinSBU20M  Billingham4:31.24:28.60
84:31.9Ben Lambert U17M  Darlington H4:13.694:10.53
94:38.5Daniel HoldsworthSBV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby4:38.54:32.7
104:39.1Calum MacDonaldPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:35.24:35.2
114:40.4Harry RobsonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:35.24:27.8
124:46.7Luke Hack U17M  Richmond & Zetland4:42.84:26.2
134:47.4Ben BergstrandPBU17M Martin PeevorNew Marske4:36.94:26.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Simon RogersPBV45M  Darlington H4:45.94:45.9
24:47.3James GreerSBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:47.34:35.5
34:51.2Philip UtleyPBV45M  North York Moors4:51.24:51.2
44:55.2Phillip NobleSBSENM  Redcar/New Marske4:55.24:52.2
54:56.7Aaron AutonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:56.74:52.0
65:04.0Daniel HunterSBV40M  Darlington H5:04.04:59.6
75:11.7Jordan StandenPBU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:11.75:11.7
85:16.6Aaron DoddsSBU20M  Billingham5:16.65:02.9
95:18.7Mark TallonSBSENM  Darlington H5:18.75:13.3
105:19.4Katie Noble U17W Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:17.05:10.6
115:20.3Nick MasonPBV45M  Quakers5:20.35:20.3
125:27.2Darren StockdaleSBV35M  Darlington H5:27.25:16.8
135:28.9Laura Kirkham U17W  Richmond & Zetland5:23.05:19.8
145:30.0Isabel Starkey U17W  Richmond & Zetland5:04.34:58.4
155:42.8Mikayla Jordens U17W  Darlington H5:14.14:53.9
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.9Gordon BairdSBV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:27.95:14.4
25:33.0Ryan Canizo U17M  Richmond & Zetland4:58.74:41.1
35:33.4Molly ShawPBU17W  New Marske5:33.45:33.4
45:39.9Sue Phillips V50W  Darlington H5:27.15:23.9
55:44.1Mark ArmstrongSBSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:44.14:44.7
65:45.6Samantha GlaisterPBU17W  Sedgefield5:40.995:40.99
75:45.6Abigail ThompsonSBU17W  New Marske5:45.65:44.6
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.0Daniel CurriePBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:47.04:18.0
24:49.2Ryan WatsonPBU15M2 Sedgefield4:37.14:09.89
34:50.8James SomersPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:50.84:26.5
44:54.0Jake StephensonPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland4:43.64:20.4
55:01.3Daniel GunnPBU15M1John HuttonNew Marske4:45.404:13.7
65:32.3George Veitch U15M1 Richmond & Zetland4:58.84:58.8
75:43.8Kian Wildmore U15M2 New Marske5:39.85:37.1
85:47.1Matthew LambertSBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland5:47.14:43.5
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.0Archie LowePBU13M2Martin PeevorNew Marske4:41.83:59.37
25:13.2Harry CrawshawPBU13M2 Billingham5:03.05:01.2
35:20.5William Simpson U13M1 Billingham5:15.54:42.35
45:25.1George BarberPBU13M2 Darlington H5:25.15:25.1
55:30.4Benjamin Johnson U13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:20.14:25.0
65:36.8Sam GrahamSBU13M2 Darlington H5:36.85:27.9
75:36.8Liam BrittlePBU13M2Rick BettsDarlington H5:09.14:23.54
85:44.8Ben FranklandPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:44.85:44.8
95:45.0Daniel Cutter U13M1 Darlington H5:37.85:37.8
105:51.8Matthew SomersPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:47.94:32.7
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Stella Jones U15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn5:01.154:55.1
25:15.7Ellie PhillipsPBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:15.74:49.22
35:17.3Freya BourkePBU15W2 New Marske5:13.115:05.5
45:18.8Frances Bell U15W2 New Marske5:18.75:03.9
55:22.5Rebecca TilleyPBU15W1 New Marske5:12.835:00.6
65:47.3Anna Harrison U15W1 Richmond & Zetland5:43.25:26.3
75:49.8Alice KnightSBU15W2 Billingham5:49.85:24.1
85:56.9Laura EdwardsSBU15W2 Billingham5:56.95:38.0
96:20.8Keeley ScottPBU15W2 Darlington H6:20.86:20.8
106:38.9Amy FarrowPBU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)6:38.96:38.9
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.3Charlotte BennettPBU13W2 New Marske5:14.24:59.6
25:22.7Megan NoblePBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:15.85:12.2
35:39.1Emma HartPBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:29.14:54.78
45:40.4Betty BergstrandPBU13W2Martin PeevorNew Marske5:40.44:54.23
55:44.3Chloe Fairclough U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead5:34.75:27.4
65:48.8Emily Brown U13W1 New Marske5:38.85:12.2
76:13.1Abbie Mooney U13W1 Billingham5:59.65:59.6
86:23.5Sophie Glaister U13W1Scott HydonSedgefield6:07.75:46.5