North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
30 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:43.8Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:24.508:21.6
210:16.0Ryan WatsonPBU15M Sedgefield10:16.09:30.9
310:20.1Jake Stephenson U15M Richmond & Zetland10:01.69:45.6
410:24.8James Somers U15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)10:19.010:19.0
510:32.3Jo Adams SENW Richmond & Zetland/North Texas10:25.579:26.87
610:36.3Luke Pettit U15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:13.49:49.23
711:04.1Rebecca TilleySBU15W New Marske11:04.110:47.82
811:05.8Carolyn Ollis SENWTrevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:52.49:43.5
911:18.3Rosie Adams SENW Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni11:18.010:43.4
1011:24.0Isabel StarkeySBU17W Richmond & Zetland11:24.010:50.7
1111:35.5Isabel WherrittPBU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)11:35.511:35.5
1212:06.6Chloe Dalton U15W Ripon/Richmond & Zetland11:23.711:23.7
1312:12.1Samantha GlaisterPBU17W Sedgefield12:12.112:12.1
1412:12.6Tom Callaghan U15M Billingham11:48.611:48.6
1512:31.3Tom Hearmon U15M Sedgefield12:28.212:11.4
1612:35.4Daniel KellPBU15M Billingham12:35.412:35.4
1712:40.9Matthew Lambert U15M Richmond & Zetland12:08.4212:08.42
1812:54.5Anna Harrison U15W Richmond & Zetland12:45.712:21.0
1913:14.6Alice Knight U15W Billingham12:35.511:14.7
2013:42.8Laura Edwards U15W Billingham12:52.912:00.7
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:29.3Marc Scott U23MSteve GulleyRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni7:55.377:43.37
28:48.2Gregory JayasuriyaPBSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland8:39.68:39.08
39:14.1Adam Mitchell SENM Middlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.09:00.2
49:31.9Reece Dalton U17M Ripon/Richmond & Zetland9:18.989:07.0
59:44.9Charles PascoSBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske9:44.98:38.43
69:56.7Christopher Rumsey SENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland9:50.69:25.1
710:18.7Tony Lambert V40M Richmond & Zetland9:57.59:57.5
810:22.9Phillip NoblePBSENM Redcar/New Marske10:22.910:22.9
910:23.8Matthew FrostPBU23M Middlesbrough & Cleveland10:23.810:23.8
1010:24.3Stephen McDougallPBU20M Middlesbrough & Cleveland10:24.310:24.3
1110:59.0Jack HuttonSBSENM Hartlepool10:59.010:15.4
1211:08.7Keith BindoffSBV35M Middlesbrough & Cleveland11:08.710:04.50
1311:09.3Ben PalmerSBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:09.310:35.2
1412:33.3Carl Marchant V55M Hartlepool12:11.612:11.6