Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
17 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.8Christian PaulPBU17M2 Oxford City2:13.822:13.82
22:16.6Matthew LockSBU17M2 Witney2:13.492:09.84
32:27.8Benjamin BrownSBU17M1 Banbury2:27.82:22.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.1Charley Kaemena U17M1 Banbury2:29.82:29.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Stuart Bladon U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:17.382:08.05
22:36.3Billy Mellor-BrookPBU15M1 Banbury2:32.52:29.9
32:48.4Jamil WelhamPBU15M1 Bicester2:48.42:48.4
42:59.4Alexander Broadhead U15M1 Oxford City2:56.762:49.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Alex Colston U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.352:17.6
23:01.0Joe LiddicotSBU15M1 Bicester3:01.02:43.4
33:01.7Toby Anders U15M  OXFORD CITY  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Johnnie Sunderland U13M2 Oxford City2:25.822:25.82
22:42.9Rowan Miell-Ingram U13M1Michael CottamRadley2:34.31:56.57
32:43.3Stanley Bull U13M2 Banbury2:32.32:27.2
42:46.2Oliver BrashawPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:37.02:25.0
53:07.5Callum Hewett U13M1 Bicester2:57.32:57.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Alex BosleyPBU13M2 Radley2:47.72:10.8
22:51.3Thomas JoycePBU13M1 Team Kennet2:42.62:37.3
32:58.2Theodore WilliamsSBU13M2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:58.22:30.0
43:02.1Dominic Miller U13M1 Oxford City2:57.62:45.8
53:09.4Cameron ScarlettPBU13M1 Bicester3:09.33:02.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Faith Brew U17W2Michael CottamRadley2:21.592:18.19
22:39.1Lucy ScrutonPBU17W1 Banbury2:39.12:39.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Jamie GarryPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.932:28.93
22:33.0Tia WilliamsPBU15W2 Banbury2:33.02:32.8
32:38.7Sasha PalfreymanPBU15W1Michael CottamRadley2:35.62:34.0
42:39.0Isabelle Hole U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:35.12:31.2
52:40.3Olivia WestbrookPBU15W1 Witney2:37.532:37.53
62:40.3Molly Acton U15W1 Bicester2:28.12:26.69
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Martha AdamsSBU15W1 Radley2:33.22:30.0
22:39.0Jessica TotoniPBU15W2 Oxford City2:39.02:39.0
32:43.4Lily Hamp U15W2 Banbury2:34.52:34.5
42:54.6Maisie Silvester U15W1 Bicester2:44.72:44.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Alex ScrivenerSBU13W-1Graham BuftonOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:42.02:21.8
22:55.3Charlie TaylorPBU15W1 Oxford City2:48.02:48.0
32:55.7Georgie BristowPBU13W-2 Oxford City2:55.72:55.7
42:56.2Hannah MottPBU15W1 Radley2:54.82:51.9
53:00.2Madeline GorrellSBU15W1 Oxford City2:54.482:44.0
63:07.5Ellen HillPBU13W-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3:07.53:07.5
73:08.6Nikola Bishop U13W-2 Banbury3:01.22:49.50
83:09.6Laura Berrie U13W-1 Banbury3:06.63:06.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Anna PettitPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.42:23.82
22:40.8Alisha Williams U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:36.42:36.4
32:56.6Hannah JarrettPBU13W2 Witney2:47.92:45.3
43:07.3Elizabeth Anderson U13W1 Banbury2:53.32:53.3
53:10.2Katie FordPBU13W2 Bicester3:10.23:10.2
63:27.1Amelia Brew U13W1 Radley3:15.83:14.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Phoebe HoaenPBU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:46.82:46.8
22:48.4Gabriella ScottingPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:48.42:48.4
32:48.9Elizabeth EskenderPBU13W2Ros KellingBanbury2:48.92:48.9
43:00.8Madeline BlanchePBU13W2 Witney3:00.83:00.8
53:11.1Ebony-Rose Lennon U13W2 Bicester3:04.93:04.9