Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
12 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.68Gregor Kelling U17M2 Banbury4:29.74:13.73
24:55.77Tom MurrellPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:51.14:51.1
34:55.98Tom Gould U17M2 Bicester4:47.94:43.80
45:31.28Peter UssherPBU17M1 Oxford City5:31.285:31.28
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.63James McLaughlin U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:41.04:21.53
25:04.02Adam Blackwell U15M2 Radley4:55.884:35.06
35:44.51Gregor Horn U15M2 Oxford City5:22.15:22.1
45:54.00William Sims U15M1 Bicester5:37.45:37.4
56:02.68Daniel FeganPBU15M1 Abingdon6:02.686:02.68
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.58Will Denton U15M  TEAM KENNET  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0Kie FrancisSBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:56.44:45.36
25:21.9Skip Snelson U13M2 Banbury4:52.24:19.8
35:38.1Jamie Scott U13M  OXFORD CITY  
45:39.4Freddie Taylor U13M1 Bicester5:28.25:14.6
55:53.9Maxim Brown U13M1 Team Kennet5:34.45:34.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.6Owen Cove U13M2 Oxford City5:28.45:21.11
25:52.8Jasper Bell U13M1 Banbury5:30.95:15.1
36:04.8Samuel WorfolkPBU13M2 Bicester5:54.24:52.22
46:17.9Alexander Long U13M2 Team Kennet6:04.66:04.6
56:46.8Samuel HerbertPBU13M1 Abingdon6:46.86:46.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.6Cameron Dunbar U13M1 Team Kennet5:34.15:34.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.85Jessica Duckett U17W2 Oxford City5:09.455:05.7
25:15.40Susie DrakeSBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.0
36:40.48Libbie Nicklin U17W1 Bicester6:26.66:26.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.01Tia Williams U15W2 Banbury5:03.35:03.3
25:29.26Jamie GarryPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:09.14:57.72
36:17.90Mollie Darwent U15W2 Abingdon6:01.35:54.3
46:20.74Rosa Lawrence U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:50.85:24.05
56:48.90Emily Howard U15W1 Witney6:15.56:15.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.56Jessica Walter U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:38.065:35.37
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.97Beth Darwent U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:07.634:55.74
25:34.49Daisy Palmer U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:06.274:50.0
36:06.64Lucy Draper U13W1 Team Kennet5:52.55:47.76
46:09.86Harriet Howard U13W1 Witney6:02.95:49.23
56:55.02Amelia BrewSBU13W1 Radley6:55.026:45.0
67:00.19Sophie HowiePBU13W1 Banbury7:00.197:00.19
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.77Alisha WilliamsPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:42.775:42.77
26:35.29Pippa ThomasSBU13W1 Team Kennet6:35.296:12.87
37:07.10Fern Hawkins U13W  BANBURY  
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.54Gabriella ScottingSBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City6:08.545:54.59