Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20X ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4William Reinicke U20M2 Banbury12.312.3
212.4Isaac SeigerPBU17M-2 Banbury12.412.4
314.3Tolu AtilolaPBU15W-3 Banbury14.314.3
415.1Hayley Wild U15W-4 Radley14.5214.52
515.3Olivia Buchanan U15W-3 Team Kennet14.814.3
616.2SARAH LOUISE-BENNET U15W  BANBURY  
100 U20X ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Ben Morris U15M-4 Abingdon13.0212.2
213.6Theo Brown U15M-4 Abingdon13.212.9
314.6Olivia Barnes U15W-3 Radley14.0013.68
416.1Maddy Dowden U13W-6Chris BazeleyBanbury15.213.2
516.5Richard Bungay U13M-5 Radley16.2116.00
616.9Amy Russell U13W-6 Team Kennet16.513.5
718.0Samuel Worfolk U13M-5 Bicester17.0617.06
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Jack DavisPBU17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.412.4
212.8Aric Klukowski U17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon12.012.0
313.4Dominic Demonte U17M1 Team Kennet12.612.3
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Matthew Hall U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.111.08
213.1Liam Day U17M1 Abingdon12.812.4
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Loick Bazzi U15M2Luke ChownAbingdon12.1611.08
212.4Felix Noble U15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury12.011.7
312.9Jake Carter U15M1 Radley12.7512.75
413.1Kieran Peppiatt U15M2 Team Kennet12.812.8
513.4James Falconer U15M2 Witney12.612.6
614.5JJ WhelhamPBU15M1 Bicester14.514.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Dan Kelly U15M1 Abingdon12.4512.13
213.3Brett HalseyPBU15M2Alex AhmetRadley13.311.8
313.3Daniel Hockaday U15M1 Team Kennet12.412.00
413.9Oscar Darby U15M1 Witney13.812.94
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Lyran Bazzi U13M1 Abingdon13.9112.8
215.1Thomas Miller U13M2 Witney14.412.5
315.3Jack Cannons U13M2 Team Kennet14.012.4
415.3Oliver Clamp U13M1 Banbury14.1613.3
515.8Alex Bosley U13M2 Radley14.814.8
617.6Aaron Wright U13M2 Bicester16.916.9
717.9Daniel Healy U13M1 Oxford City17.517.5
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Giano Winkler U13M2 Banbury14.614.6
215.3Dylan BromleyPBU13M1 Radley15.314.6
315.6Tom HillsSBU13M2 Team Kennet15.612.7
415.7Adam Ricketts U13M1 Oxford City15.415.4
516.2Elliott KeeblePBU13M1 Bicester16.216.2
616.6Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U13M2 Abingdon16.3512.3
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Abbey Anson U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.6512.25
213.5Hedy Ash-Dixon U17W2Colin MitchellAbingdon13.213.2
313.7Georgia Featherstone U17W1 Team Kennet13.313.3
413.8Katie Hetherington U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City13.613.6
513.8Stephanie Mott U17W1Lorraine WaknellRadley13.313.3
614.6Yolanda MartinSBU17W1Michael BurrellBicester14.614.29
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Katrina Hull U17W1Lorraine WaknellRadley13.813.8
214.8Olivia Browne U17W1 Oxford City14.6913.8
315.1Molly Clarke U17W1 Abingdon13.813.8
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Darcey Fleming U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.612.6
213.5Leah Brown U15W2Carl PinderRadley13.2313.08
314.5Erin BuckinghamPBU15W1 Abingdon14.514.5
414.8Maddison Cooper U15W1 Banbury14.414.06
515.0Lauren Garside U15W1Michael BurrellBicester14.214.2
615.1Alice Hudson U15W1 Witney14.914.9
715.2Jessica Godley U15W2 Oxford City14.5714.57
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Eden Bridges-Martin U15W2 Radley13.513.5
214.8Lucy Blowfield U15W1 Oxford City14.7014.5
315.0Kiah-Jay Stevens U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.713.7
415.5Ellie BrownePBU15W1 Witney15.515.5
517.0Lucy Stowell U15W1 Bicester15.615.29
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Chloe TaylorPBU13W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.613.44
215.4Freya Owen U13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet14.614.6
315.5Imogen Rail U13W2 Abingdon14.4614.46
415.5Maddie HurleyPBU13W1Alex AhmetRadley15.513.1
515.5Maia CookSBU13W2 Banbury15.514.6
615.7Georgina Cordy U13W2 Bicester15.115.1
715.7Molly BishopPBU13W2 Witney15.715.56
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Laura Goulden U13W2 Oxford City14.813.9
215.3Madeleine BarnesPBU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet15.314.6
316.0Maisie Henman U13W1 Witney15.2314.61
416.1Charlotte Hewett U13W2 Bicester15.014.6
516.3Sophie Howie U13W1 Banbury15.814.5
616.5Phoebe Astbury U13W1 Abingdon15.5614.42