Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.3Joshua Rhodes U17M2 Witney4:44.94:44.9
24:54.2Tom Gould U17M2 Bicester4:47.94:43.80
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.5Matthew LockSBU17M2 Witney4:52.54:20.40
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.7Benjamin West U15M2Kyle BennettBicester4:40.533:40.82
24:53.0Alex Colston U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:50.44:36.5
34:53.5Blaine CarpenterPBU15M2 Banbury4:53.54:40.9
44:59.8Adam Blackwell U15M2 Radley4:55.884:35.06
55:21.1Benoit JaudunPBU15M1 Abingdon5:21.15:21.1
66:03.9Alexander BroadheadSBU15M1 Oxford City6:03.96:01.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Owen KnoxSBU15M1Ros KellingBanbury5:20.24:10.82
25:49.5William Sims U15M1 Bicester5:37.45:37.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Kie Francis U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:56.44:17.3
25:33.0Jack BarronPBU13M2 Oxford City5:33.05:33.0
35:39.6Freddie Taylor U13M1 Bicester5:28.24:47.85
45:48.7Cameron Dunbar U13M1 Team Kennet5:34.15:34.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:37.1JAMIE RANDALL U13M  BICESTER  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.4Jessica Duckett U17W2 Oxford City5:09.455:05.7
25:33.5Susie Drake U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.0
35:59.3Eleanor BackhousePBU17W2Michael CottamRadley5:59.35:54.36
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3Tia WilliamsPBU15W2 Banbury5:03.35:02.89
25:28.1Rachel Burton U15W1 Radley5:23.504:58.9
35:35.2Amy Gould U15W1 Bicester5:23.55:22.9
45:58.8Rosa Lawrence U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:50.85:24.05
56:01.3Mollie DarwentPBU15W2 Abingdon6:01.35:54.3
66:15.8Ellie Browne U15W1 Witney5:47.15:47.1
76:17.8Lucy BlowfieldSBU15W1 Oxford City6:17.85:59.06
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.1Millie Tomlin U15W2Michael CottamRadley5:32.65:20.60
26:52.5Emily Howard U15W1 Witney6:15.56:15.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.6Lucy WellsPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:11.64:55.5
25:13.3Beth Darwent U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:07.634:55.74
35:48.1Hermione Jewell U13W2 Radley5:43.65:06.3
45:51.4Amelia Cox U13W1 Bicester5:36.65:07.2
55:56.6Olivia Newhouse U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:29.15:12.72
66:07.3Madeline BlanchePBU13W2 Witney6:07.36:07.3
76:25.2Elizabeth Eskender U13W2Ros KellingBanbury5:46.125:46.12
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.9Mette RutterPBU13W2 Abingdon5:34.95:34.9
25:53.2Rebecca ThomsonPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:53.25:19.0
36:11.5Gabriella Scotting U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City6:08.545:54.59
46:13.6Harriet Howard U13W1 Witney6:02.95:42.8
56:55.5HEAVEN LEIGH U13W  BANBURY  
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.5Georgina ThomsonPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:52.55:21.8