Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Theo BrownSBU15M1 Abingdon4.564.68
23.93Theodore WilliamsSBU13M-1Peter O'KeefeBanbury3.935.05
33.66Elizabeth AndersonPBU13W-2 Banbury3.663.70
43.59Alice ColmerPBU15W1 Banbury3.593.59
53.53Millie Tomlin U15W2Michael CottamRadley3.803.99
63.48Amy RussellSBU13W-2 Team Kennet3.484.05
73.40Sophie HowiePBU13W-2 Banbury3.403.85
82.85Amber Jeacock WestSBU13W-2Peter O'KeefeBicester2.852.88
92.84Abbie GarryPBU13W-1 Oxford City2.842.84
102.80Harriet Howard U13W-2 Witney3.043.04
112.60Rebecca ThomsonSBU13W-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2.603.08
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71Joe OslerPBU17M2 Team Kennet5.716.57
25.39Harry New U17M1Carl PinderRadley5.416.11
35.09Matt BrycePBU17M1 Witney5.095.09
44.85Matthew Hall U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury5.005.95
54.72Callum Jones U17M2 Oxford City4.895.47
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Joshua Rhodes U17M2 Witney5.345.34
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10James Hills U15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet5.115.11
24.71Jake Carter U15M1 Radley4.724.72
34.42James Goulden U15M2 Oxford City4.544.67
44.32Dan Kelly U15M1 Abingdon5.115.24
54.29Tom Couzens U15M1Michael BurrellBicester4.695.07
64.12James Falconer U15M2 Witney4.284.47
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Kieran Peppiatt U15M2 Team Kennet4.874.87
24.30Brett Halsey U15M2Alex AhmetRadley4.525.90
34.21Alfie BeckettPBU15M1 Abingdon4.214.21
44.01JJ WhelhamPBU15M1 Bicester4.014.01
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Josiah Edwards-GiraudPBU13M2 Bicester4.264.26
24.13Christopher Charles U13M1 Banbury4.265.73
33.90Thomas Joyce U13M1 Team Kennet3.924.95
43.85Owen CovePBU13M2 Oxford City3.855.34
53.82Joseph MartinPBU13M1 Witney3.824.09
63.79Kie Francis U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.864.77
73.49Dylan BromleyPBU13M1 Radley3.493.74
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Oliver Clamp U13M1 Banbury4.475.09
23.79Willem Walker-SmithPBU13M2 Oxford City3.795.20
33.73Tom Hills U13M2 Team Kennet3.964.91
43.32Freddie Taylor U13M1 Bicester3.904.14
53.27James Behling U13M1 Radley3.375.58
63.27Felix GreenPBU13M1 Witney3.275.04
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40Jade O'Dowda U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City5.456.24
24.67Rebecca Scott U17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury5.125.24
34.18Cei Kimber-BidlotPBU17W2 Abingdon4.184.22
43.76Georgia Featherstone U17W1 Team Kennet4.414.41
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Molly ClarkePBU17W1 Abingdon3.574.09
22.83Sophie Shorter U17W2 Oxford City3.834.16
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Darcey Fleming U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.175.24
24.63Holly Griffiths-Brown U15W1Peter O'KeefeBicester4.725.07
34.48Petrina Chantler Edmond U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.924.92
44.18Maddison CooperPBU15W1 Banbury4.184.18
54.02Jessica Walter U15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City4.135.05
63.30Alice Hudson U15W1 Witney3.863.86
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Holly Donohoe U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.254.44
24.07Lauren Garside U15W1Michael BurrellBicester4.394.39
34.01Olivia Barnes U15W2 Radley4.724.72
43.31Holly Bowsher U15W1 Witney3.713.71
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Emelina DarvellSBU13W2Michael HughesBanbury3.844.21
23.73Gabriella Scotting U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.884.16
33.49Anoushka MaureePBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.493.49
43.34Amelia Cox U13W1 Bicester3.664.19
53.17Lucy KitchingPBU13W2 Radley3.244.31
63.14Phoebe Astbury U13W1 Abingdon3.303.69
73.09Molly BishopPBU13W2 Witney3.093.09
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72Maia CookPBU13W2 Banbury3.724.33
23.70Chloe Taylor U13W2Gareth DaviesOxford City3.783.78
33.17Georgina Cordy U13W2 Bicester3.823.82
43.02Maddie Hurley U13W1Alex AhmetRadley3.194.14
52.77Georgina ThomsonSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2.773.31
62.64Holly Field U13W1 Witney3.544.03