Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM O (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65Matt Hyslop SENM  Oxford City5.676.20
24.10Tony Palman-BrownSBV50M  Oxford City4.104.43
33.80Graham WigginsSBV35M  White Horse3.804.14
43.75Richard HalseySBV50M  Radley3.753.91
LJ U13M B (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Rico Lionetti U13M2Deborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics5.115.74
23.99Ethan SmithPBU13M2 Hillingdon/Chiltern3.994.41
33.96Jaco Overturf U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.254.63
43.90Freddie TaylorPBU13M1 Bicester3.904.14
53.88Thomas JobSBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern3.884.99
63.76Jack ColesPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.763.76
73.63Laurie SutcliffeSBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.633.73
83.57Alex MitchellPBU13M1Michael TaylorWycombe3.573.57
93.47Ollie CookePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.473.48
103.39Roux KerrPBU13M2 Wycombe3.393.39
113.34Nicholas Mitchell U13M1Michael TaylorWycombe3.774.13
123.21Aaron Phillips U13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe3.605.00
133.13Harry TackPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern3.133.13
142.98William Fricker U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.483.48
LJ U13M O (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Jack Spencer U13M2Pat ReadGreat Milton4.465.49
24.20Christopher Charles U13M1 Banbury4.265.25
34.10Alex BosleyPBU13M2 Radley4.104.10
43.93Theodore WilliamsSBU13M2Peter O'KeefeBanbury3.935.05
53.79Callum Davies U13M2 Banbury3.953.95
63.72Joseph MartinPBU13M1 Witney3.824.09
73.71Ben Cumberland U13M1Michael CottamRadley3.924.14
83.63Alex Westbrook U13M1 Witney3.795.31
93.60James Fernandez U13M2 Abingdon3.783.78
103.49William BarrettSBU13M1 Abingdon3.493.94
113.26George Fernandez U13M1 Abingdon3.353.35
122.92Ben DaviesSBU13M2 Oxford City2.924.28
132.76Thomas MillerPBU13M2 Witney2.762.76
-NMEllis Griffiths-Brown U13M  Unattached  
LJ SW (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Shana ParkerSBU23W Michael BurrellBanbury4.655.13
24.46Danielle Anderson SENW Barry SymondsOxford City4.554.87
34.10Kirsty TannerSBV40W  Witney/Radley4.104.29
43.54Amanda SmithPBSENW  Witney3.543.54
53.43Lyn AhmetSBV60W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.694.18
LJ U20W B (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31AN Other         
25.10Sophie DickersonPBU20W1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.105.10
34.96Donelle Arulanandam U20W2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.245.57
44.94Tobi OjoraSBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.945.33
54.70Lisa Fitzpatrick U20W2Paul NashWycombe4.885.03
LJ U20W O (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.56Simi Fajemisin U20W1Eldon LakeOxford City5.836.15
24.62Lucy Hooper U20W3Alex AhmetRadley/Southampton Solent Uni4.645.51
34.52Emily BenfieldSBU20W2Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.594.67
LJ U17W B (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Molly Adams U17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5.425.43
24.96Hannah ThearPBU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern4.964.96
34.74Zoe WilliamsSBU17W2 Dacorum & Tring5.155.15
44.60Eloise BaxterPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.614.61
54.36Florence CoppPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.364.36
LJ U17W O (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.45Alice Hopkins U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.686.46
24.88Rebecca ScottPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury5.125.24
34.07Amy BennettSBU17W2 Oxford City4.074.13
43.82Sophie Shorter U17W2 Oxford City3.834.16
LJ U13W B (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Emily Sanderson U13W2Michael MahoneyWycombe4.545.10
24.16Asher Cliff-AfemariPBU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.165.00
34.14Mei-Ya LambertPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch4.144.14
44.06Kitty ConroyPBU13W2 Wycombe4.274.27
53.96Carmen WilliamsPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury4.115.21
63.93Madison Goodliff U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.204.20
73.63Millie HughesPBU13W2Nick HughesChiltern3.793.79
83.60Olivia ScarlesPBU13W2Nick JonesChiltern3.854.34
93.55Mia Lauren SomanPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.554.11
103.52Jemima HayPBU13W1Ian RobertsWycombe3.725.39
113.52Matilda CoxPBU13W2 Wycombe3.603.60
123.45Charlotte TargellPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.453.45
133.42Ella Thornton-WoodPBU13W2 Wycombe3.423.42
143.38Amy Beth AldousPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.383.38
153.28Ashleigh CokerPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.283.55
163.27Millie LowriePBU13W1 Wycombe3.273.95
173.25Madeleine WoodPBU13W1Michael TaylorHillingdon3.253.49
183.17Eva Durand U13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes3.563.56
193.04Ayesha MilnerPBU13W2 Chiltern3.043.04
LJ U13W O (23 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Temi FajemisinPBU13W2Geraint WilliamsOxford City4.414.85
24.22Millie CouzensPBU13W1Michael BurrellBicester4.224.91
34.08Marina SemplePBU13W1 Radley4.084.94
43.77Daisy Palmer U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.853.87
53.73Annie SutcliffePBU13W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3.734.34
63.64Emily Haines-GrayPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.644.38
73.62Emelina Darvell U13W2 Banbury3.844.21
83.59Maisie HenmanPBU13W1 Witney3.593.73
93.55Megan ShepherdPBU13W1 Witney3.553.78
103.54Erin McMillanPBU13W1 Radley3.543.80
113.39Holly Field U13W1 Witney3.544.03
123.30Phoebe AstburySBU13W1 Abingdon3.303.69
133.19Natasha MalamPBU13W1 Witney3.193.19
143.13Jasmine Stanmore U13W  Manor School  
152.74Sian TannerPBU13W2Mike MilesWitney2.742.87