Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.13Harry SpawforthPBU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:54.131:54.13
21:56.22Ben BrunswickPBU20M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley1:56.221:50.46
31:56.69Nathan MapperleySBU20M2Alan DriverCamberley/Woking1:56.691:54.45
41:57.51Edward Olsen U20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill1:56.151:56.00
51:58.81Brogan McCawleyPBU20M2 Camberley/Woking1:58.811:57.18
61:59.34Steven Payne U20M2 Bracknell AC1:58.971:57.67
71:59.99Charlie Wyllie U20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley1:56.671:50.99
82:01.30William BardsleySBU20M1Michael FirthSouth London1:58.191:58.19
92:07.96Jamie BrownSBU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge2:06.591:58.42
102:08.58Matt PharaohPBU20M1 Walton2:08.582:01.38
112:37.54Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:31.62:18.2
800 U15M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52Turkay Korkmaz U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.331:58.33
22:09.60Lloyd Smith U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:08.42:08.4
32:09.64Sam Shaw U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:06.171:59.19
42:11.09Sol Harris-WoodfinPBU15M2Vanessa HammettStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.47
52:11.14James Lewis U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:10.212:07.4
62:12.73Jack BroughtonPBU15M1 Reigate Priory2:11.742:11.2
72:13.27Ewan Bate U15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:10.421:58.29
82:17.06Dario Kan U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:15.852:07.11
800 U13M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.81Harley NormanPBU13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:09.811:58.20
22:17.37Ben BlameyPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:16.181:56.86
32:19.49Olly WilsonPBU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:19.492:01.11
42:19.50Luke SearsPBU13M2 Camberley2:19.502:13.7
52:22.10Edward HendersonPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:57.41
62:26.64Thomas PorterPBU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:26.642:04.95
72:29.73Cameron Enser U13M2 Bracknell AC2:22.421:53.89
82:31.74Josh Tatters U13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:27.52:11.83
800 U15W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.18Alex ShawPBU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.30
22:17.24Eimear GriffinPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:15.82:14.49
32:18.24Kayah WilksPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.362:13.36
42:21.49Darby Begley-JonesPBU15W2Andrew KennardWalton2:21.492:20.15
52:22.55Charlotte Vaughan U15W1Andrew KennardWalton2:18.62:16.47
62:22.95Sophie DovePBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:20.862:19.6
72:24.70Annabel HobdayPBU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:24.702:13.70
82:34.40Antigone Tymens U15W2Ben KennardWalton2:27.52:27.5
800 U13W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.01Lulu KingPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.012:15.70
22:25.83Lily Grant U13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:23.92:19.82
32:28.03Amy Miller U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.92:12.90
42:30.77Roos Van DrutenPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.772:30.77
52:31.00Susannah LecoutrePBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:31.002:10.87
62:32.85Pippa SpawforthPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.852:32.85
72:37.45Erin Hanson U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:34.632:34.63
82:38.10Martha Collings U13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking2:34.72:18.1