Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
13 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.64George Gathercole U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.363:53.36
24:12.79Aedan O'Brien U20M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.544:03.00
34:15.47Cassian HydeSBU20M2 Hercules Wimbledon4:15.474:09.1
44:20.02Blake Moore U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.763:44.84
54:21.95Alistair Masson U20M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:16.804:16.80
64:25.47Will Kirkpatrick U20M  Surrey  
74:28.09Josh Knight U20M1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.58
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.52Harry Boyd U17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:04.443:58.05
24:19.24Blake Oliver U17M1 Surrey Schs4:17.084:14.19
34:20.27Ollie Percival U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.5
44:20.28Alexander Rodrigues U17M1Alan DriverCamberley4:11.144:11.14
54:36.68Sam CliffPBU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:36.684:36.68
64:37.97William DriscollPBU17M1 Reigate Priory4:37.974:37.97
74:40.85Lewis MannPBU17M1 Walton4:37.64:37.6
84:44.75Ryan Galvin U17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:42.584:37.46
94:46.87Dane LawrencePBU17M2 Croydon4:46.874:46.87
104:49.67Jack TaylorPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:49.674:49.67
115:02.91Daniel McIntyre U17M  Surrey  
125:06.65Jake WakelingPBU17M1 Walton4:58.84:58.8
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.31Max Heyden U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:12.103:48.36
24:24.29Matthew KossatzPBU15M2 Stragglers4:24.294:16.42
34:24.45Aaron EnserPBU15M2James ThieBracknell AC4:24.453:54.84
44:28.10Luke Van OudtshoornPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.103:50.21
54:36.25Fred Geen U15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:34.674:34.67
64:40.26Sam Barker U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:37.874:10.22
74:43.54Oliver Coppellotti U15M1 Walton4:42.914:09.73
84:45.40James WalkerSBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs4:45.404:13.14
94:46.59Ben Bishop U15M2Trevor RaggettWoking4:41.94:22.1
104:51.85Jamie KrammerSBU15M2 Herne Hill4:51.854:38.61
114:53.74Billy Minchella-CochranPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:53.744:53.74
125:04.17Patrick Florida-James U15M1 Reigate Priory4:56.314:52.6
135:06.20Jacob MurrayPBU17M3 Surrey Schs5:06.205:06.20
145:10.45Cameron Smith U15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:58.194:53.4
155:22.74Adam Shew U15M1Matthew KiernanCroydon5:21.54:35.90
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.87Gabi EglenPBU20W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.50
24:59.56Tessa BillupsSBU20W2 South London4:59.564:58.9
35:01.52Stevie LawrenceSBU20W2Mike FleetCroydon5:01.524:33.38
45:05.67Lianne LafreniereSBU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:53.294:53.29
55:28.38Felicity Bull U20W  Surrey  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.73Mollie O'SullivanSBU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:39.734:34.00
24:48.15Tabitha Bowden U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.344:41.34
34:54.02Eugenie Cockle U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.334:28.54
44:59.07Jessica RobinsonPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:59.074:53.8
55:00.10Beatrice Allan U17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:58.94:53.8
65:13.84Tabatha DaveySBU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.845:01.39
75:16.54Amaya JonesSBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell5:16.545:00.0
85:16.93Eleanor Keeler U17W2 Surrey Schs5:11.175:11.17
95:24.57Charlotte Stewart U17W  Surrey  
105:26.73Eloise BullPBU17W1Sally StrawReigate Priory5:20.44:58.93
115:30.73Sally Hitchings U17W2 Woking5:26.25:19.67
125:39.98Scarlett WalkerSBU17W1 Kingston & Poly5:39.985:25.1
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.43Claudia Lance Jones U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.214:34.68
24:42.84Elsa PalmerPBU15W2Dean MillerDorking & Mole Valley4:40.594:28.88
34:56.56Emily RoeSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:56.564:49.65
44:59.32Poppy Wardley U15W2David MillsReigate Priory4:55.914:55.54
55:01.96Dominique Corradi U15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:56.14:39.23
65:03.17Olivia McDonald U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:58.854:41.57
75:03.90Katriona Brown U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.414:43.02
85:06.56Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:03.674:42.54
95:12.81Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:56.54:56.5
105:14.43Ellie Monday U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.31
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.56Lucy DrinkallPBU15W2 Surrey Schs5:13.565:13.56
25:17.49Rachel Pharaoh U15W1Ben KennardWalton5:00.94:46.43
35:28.01Jessica Moore U15W2 Croydon5:12.55:00.06
45:32.99Kathryn Bartle U15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:08.35:05.4
55:33.45Laura Howley U15W2Diana NormanStragglers5:19.55:19.5
65:36.88Megan Driver U15W1 Croydon5:34.05:34.0
75:41.21Amber GeorgeSBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:41.215:32.18
85:50.93Sofia Heenk U15W  Surrey  
95:56.96Niamh Singleton U15W  Surrey  
-DNFHonor-Lily Doran U15W  Surrey