London County Schools' Championships External Results
Battersea
13 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.03Noah Armitage-Hookes U17M1 Cambridge H4:13.984:12.5
24:20.90Paul Burgess U17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:19.324:15.61
34:22.98Isaac OsofisanPBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:22.984:22.98
44:23.49Lucillo Burrell U17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:16.904:16.90
54:37.20Thomas Foster U17M2 Cambridge H4:33.94:22.02
64:44.60Malik NehailiPBU17M1James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill4:36.84:36.8
74:44.73Niclas Nakanda U17M  London  
84:48.26Jake BlayneyPBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:43.724:43.72
94:49.55Kamaludin Gabo U17M  London  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.36Mohamed MohamudPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:12.574:12.57
24:32.89Tom SimpsonPBU15M2Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:22.904:20.14
34:33.11Matthew FrancisPBU15M1Mark NewellCambridge H4:28.544:00.58
44:42.63Zachary PurnellPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:41.404:41.40
54:46.40Ben Harris U15M2 London Schs4:42.24:42.2
64:49.17Gabriel FoleyPBU15M2 Cambridge H4:49.174:49.17
74:56.13Jude Wasdell HarrisPBU15M2 London Schs4:56.134:56.13
84:57.15Joel ThomasPBSENM10 Ealing Southall & Middx4:57.154:57.15
94:57.20Anis Mehmeti U15M  London  
104:57.27Zayd Addicott U15M1 Belgrave/Australia4:53.74:53.7
115:25.95Liyas Dahdouh U15M  London  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.07Ella Newton U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:46.294:33.03
25:04.88Kate Brown U17W2 Herne Hill/London Schs4:54.394:50.27
35:27.00Lilah FearSBU17W2 Highgate5:27.005:20.5
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.24Alexandra BrownSBU15W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:35.174:27.29
24:45.80Yasmin MarghiniPBU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:45.804:33.19
34:57.94Lia Radus U15W1Phillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet4:52.924:33.34
44:59.41Sophie HoarePBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:57.154:39.95
55:01.61Lara AtkinsonPBU15W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:56.44:39.43
65:08.34Katie Balme U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:03.304:50.20
75:12.83Adelaide Clair U15W1 Belgrave5:03.105:03.10
85:25.77Sasha Fear U15W1 Highgate5:21.55:21.5
95:31.73Sofia Di Carlo U15W1 Herne Hill5:23.85:23.8
105:57.75Renay ThomasPBU15W1 Cambridge H5:57.755:57.75