Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2 External Results
Eltham
11 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.1Simon Fraser V35M5Mark HookwayTonbridge4:21.124:07.3
24:45.9Martin SmithPBV35M2Jon ArmstrongBexley4:36.94:30.3
34:46.9David Hall V45M15 Dartford RR4:41.734:22.8
45:11.7Stuart NicholsonPBV35M5 Swanley5:11.75:11.7
55:16.6David LobleyPBV50M16 Sevenoaks5:16.65:16.6
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.3Nigel Rumsey V40M6 Medway & Maidstone4:37.64:37.6
24:53.4Jon FishSBV35M3Jon ArmstrongBexley4:53.44:37.4
35:06.7Carl Gardner V35M3 Dartford H5:01.15:01.1
45:39.7Duncan CochranePBV55M24 Sevenoaks5:39.75:39.7
55:49.3Andy Dunmall V45M14 Swanley5:42.25:38.3
1500 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.6Matthew ErwoodPBV40M9 Dartford H4:48.64:48.6
24:57.4Aaron Hughes V45M11 Medway & Maidstone4:48.314:48.31
34:58.6Jeremy PridmorePBV40M7 Dartford H4:53.64:53.6
45:02.4Dom FioreSBV40M9Dom FioreCambridge H5:02.44:52.0
55:19.4Richard BidoisSBV45M15 Paddock Wood5:19.44:50.16
1500 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.6Bob FurseySBV50M3 Medway & Maidstone5:17.64:54.7
25:19.3Peter GriffithsSBV50M5 Bexley5:19.35:08.7
35:48.4Tim Orr V55M8Tim OrrDartford H5:47.84:28.1
46:01.0Geoffrey VineSBV65M18 Sevenoaks/Veterans6:01.05:36.17
57:31.9Robert TidmarshPBV55M6 Swanley7:31.97:31.9
1500 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.9Adrian MoodySBV50M3 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets5:16.95:08.7
25:20.5Ray ChapmanSBV55M8 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans5:20.55:07.1
1500 M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.2James GrahamPBV60M2 Sevenoaks5:26.25:26.2
26:16.7Peter WattsSBV60M5 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley6:16.75:59.40
36:27.7Stephen HeskethSBV60M5 Medway & Maidstone6:27.76:01.7
47:07.9Steve RobertsSBV60M3 Dartford H7:07.96:29.9
1500 M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:04.0Tim CarterPBV60M3 Cambridge H/Veterans6:04.06:04.0
26:30.5Maurice Marchant V65M7 Tonbridge6:24.115:54.99
37:06.8Colin CarpenterSBV60M5 Medway & Maidstone7:06.86:46.4
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Tina NairnPBV35W4 Orpington/Bromley Veterans5:25.85:25.8
25:30.5Bernadette HarropSBV40W7 Medway & Maidstone5:30.55:07.93
36:15.8Tracey AshendenSBV40W10 Blackheath & Bromley6:15.86:14.4
47:37.9Jane WheelerPBV45W12 Ashford AC7:13.37:13.3
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.7Sarah Kenyon V40W10 Medway & Maidstone6:01.95:58.8
26:35.3Bridget MacedonskiSBV50W16 Bromley Veterans6:35.36:22.5
36:38.3Angela PowellPBV45W13 Blackheath & Bromley6:38.36:38.3
1500 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.8Mo Fazakerley V50W2 Medway & Maidstone6:10.46:10.4
27:20.5Fiona HemsleySBV55W7 Bromley Veterans7:20.57:07.0
1500 W60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:04.8Anne UnseldSBV65W7 Bromley Veterans7:04.86:36.1