Golden Stag Mile External Results
Hendon
24 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:06.9Tina Walsh V45W Barnet & District AC  
28:07.2Julie HawesPBV50W Barnet8:07.28:07.2
38:07.3Tulay Rashid-Grant V45W Barnet & District AC  
48:19.5Alison HopeSBV40W Barnet8:19.57:45.02
58:21.0Jenny LambertPBV45W Barnet8:21.08:21.0
68:28.6Ann StephensonPBV55W Barnet8:28.68:28.6
78:46.7Sarah Beasley V35W Oak Hill parkrun  
89:02.7Maureen ShirleySBV65W Barnet9:02.79:02.30
99:10.4Helen Gregori V45W Oak Hill parkrun  
109:31.7Dani Cox SENW Unatt  
1210:23.8Meryl WalkerSBV50W Mornington Chasers10:23.810:03.22
11NTPatrick Reynolds V65M Veterans/Ireland9:42.409:42.40
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.69Jessica MoorePBU13WKaren MurphyBarnet5:56.695:46.28
26:10.17Finn MacCarthySBU13MEdward M KingBarnet6:10.174:53.71
36:11.86Anthony GregoriPBU13M Barnet6:11.866:11.86
46:16.70Aidan WalshSBU13M Barnet6:16.705:46.29
56:18.71Nicole BibaudSBU13W Enfield & Haringey6:18.716:10.2
66:31.59Maxi PurtonPBU13M Barnet6:31.596:31.59
76:37.85Jeydan Rashid-GrantSBU11M Barnet6:37.856:23.4
87:09.51Anna MurphySBU11W Barnet7:09.516:52.65
97:35.64Matthew WALSH U9M Barnet & District AC  
107:44.28Noah ClarkeSBU11MJohn ClarkeBarnet7:44.285:45.72
117:44.70Lillie WILCOCK U11W Guest  
127:48.07Emily MurphyPBU13W Barnet7:48.077:48.07
137:50.42Eran Rashid-GrantSBU11M Barnet7:50.426:50.3
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:17.93David GOOSETREE V40M Guest  
27:21.93Kirsty JohnstoneSBV50W Barnet7:21.937:16.8
37:22.47Gegry GRANT V40M Barnet & District AC  
47:37.47Steve HolmesSBV45M Barnet7:37.477:09.61
57:38.60Clare Janette BoutlePBV45W Barnet7:38.607:24.92
67:40.56Joe PURTON U15M Barnet & District AC  
77:43.57Graham BarnettPBV60M Barnet7:43.577:43.57
87:48.30Mike SawyerPBV75M Barnet/Veterans7:48.307:48.30
97:56.04Tony HamiltonSBV75M Barnet7:56.047:39.32
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:36.69Annalisa MackPBU15W Barnet6:36.696:28.83
26:36.86Molly HoppingPBU17WTy HoldenBarnet6:36.866:36.86
36:55.78Elena LambrianouSBU15W Barnet6:55.786:45.93
46:58.66Lynne CoxPBSENW Barnet6:58.666:58.66
57:03.19Doug ShepherdSBV50M Unattached7:03.196:14.38
67:14.54Nick GroombridgePBV40M Unattached7:14.547:14.54
77:17.30Linda DworowskiPBV55W Barnet7:17.307:17.30
87:17.98John ClarkeSBV60MJohn ClarkeBarnet7:17.986:45.80
97:53.18Steve AllenPBV55MSteve AllenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets7:53.187:53.18
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:26.15Paul MACCARTHY V40M Oak Hill parkrun  
26:26.80David ByrnePBV50M Barnet6:26.806:26.80
36:27.10Robin SwindellPBV45MRobin SwindellRun@Willis6:27.106:27.10
46:30.03Sylwia TokarskaPBV35W Edmonton6:30.036:30.03
56:33.10Paul BerlynSBV50M Unattached6:33.106:21.70
66:39.24Katie CiccoPBU15W Barnet6:39.246:39.24
76:39.93Nicola L StatonPBV50W Barnet6:39.936:39.93
86:42.43Annabelle LeeSBU23WDes MichaelBarnet/Formula One Circuit Crew6:42.436:34.0
96:54.33Charlotte CiccoPBU15W Barnet6:54.336:54.33
106:56.17Ian BANNISTER V40M Saracens  
116:58.05John ShirleySBV65M Barnet6:58.056:54.33
Mile SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.04Stuart ManganSBV45M Unattached5:59.045:51.1
25:59.94Alun JohnsSBV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Barnet5:59.945:43.87
36:09.73Marc Alain BibaudPBV45M Edmonton6:09.736:03.2
46:19.35David WOFFINDEN V40M Oak Hill parkrun  
56:23.19Billy SHEPHERD SENM Oak Hill parkrun  
66:23.28Martin HIGGINS V50M Potters Bar Swimming Club  
76:24.36Eugene GORMLEY V40M Potters Bar Swimming Club  
86:27.89Pauline MichaelPBV50W Barnet6:27.896:27.89
96:40.45Darren STANBURY V40M Potters Bar Swimming Club  
106:46.78Darren HAMSHERE V40M Potters Bar Swimming Club  
116:48.38Daniella HARRISON V35W Potters Bar Swimming Club  
126:52.41Julian SWINDALE V50M Potters Bar Swimming Club  
137:17.99Katie GORMLEY SENW Potters Bar Swimming Club  
Mile SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.92Daniel NicholsSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet5:27.925:05.61
25:40.35Lidia KyriacouPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:40.355:40.35
35:43.10Peter EllisPBV55M Barnet5:43.105:43.10
45:46.99Robert ScottPBV45M Barnet5:46.995:46.99
55:53.63Joe GomesPBV50M Barnet5:53.635:53.63
65:54.86Ty HoldenSBV50M Barnet/Loughton/Eastern Masters5:54.865:43.77
75:55.63Gary RandleSBV35M Barnet5:55.635:53.52
85:59.79Steve SmytheSBV55MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe5:55.64:47.0
96:03.65Ros TaborSBV65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans6:03.655:53.7
106:04.38Mel DaviesPBV60M Barnet6:04.386:04.38
116:08.20Sarah BoxerPBV50W Barnet6:08.206:08.20
126:09.19Rob PraterPBSENM Barnet6:09.196:09.19
136:41.93Karen BradleyPBV45W Barnet6:41.936:41.93
Mile SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.33Will MartinPBU20M Barnet5:21.335:21.33
25:22.80Ruairi McElhattonPBU15M Barnet5:22.805:22.80
35:24.59Rebecca BuntingPBSENW London Heathside5:24.595:24.59
45:26.17Katherine MarchSBV35W Barnet5:26.175:25.94
55:27.96Paul CarterSBV50MDes MichaelBarnet5:27.965:18.57
65:30.84Jo KentSBV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet5:30.845:28.47
75:38.29Graham SlaterPBV50M Barnet5:38.295:38.29
85:41.47Steven O'DONOGHUE V40M Oak Hill parkrun  
95:42.83Karen MurphySBV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet5:42.835:37.47
105:44.41Charlotte JohnstonPBU20WTy HoldenBarnet5:44.415:44.41
Mile SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.80Tim EdwardsPBV35M Barnet4:56.804:56.80
24:58.77Andy KelleherPBV50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4:58.774:58.77
34:59.16Stephen DaviesPBV45M Dulwich4:59.164:49.12
45:00.29Ian LilleyPBV40M Dulwich4:58.594:58.59
55:01.14Andy NeathamSBV50M Barnet/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:01.144:56.23
65:04.44Rufus KentPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.444:50.87
75:04.47Tim ButlerPBV50M Barnet5:04.475:04.47
85:04.93Clare ElmsSBV50W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:04.934:56.59
95:07.14Ken FergusonPBV35M Barnet5:07.145:07.14
105:08.48Danny DigweedPBSENMEdward M KingBarnet5:08.485:08.48
115:12.54Eberhard PrillSBV50M Dulwich/Germany5:12.545:09.5
125:15.39Joseph PeppiattPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet5:15.395:15.39
Mile SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.69Michael WrightPBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet/Central4:24.694:24.69
24:28.24Thomas ButlerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet4:28.244:15.78
34:39.31Daniel CarpenterPBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:39.314:39.31
44:47.90Thomas GrimesPBV35M East London/Orion4:47.904:38.73
54:51.97Edward PricePBV35M Barnet4:51.974:47.01
64:59.98Mark CunninghamPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:59.984:59.98
75:06.71Adrian MasonSBV50M Barnet5:06.715:00.27