Heart of England League Division 1
Rugby
5 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Alfie Meade U17M2Christopher HazellCoventry4:14.954:06.93
24:29.7Gregor KellingPBU17M2 Banbury4:29.74:13.73
34:34.4Cy Topliss U17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:27.64:27.44
44:36.9James WizardPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:36.94:29.04
54:49.9Ben WillietsPBU17M2 Halesowen4:49.94:32.33
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.6Christian Howett U17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4:33.34:11.48
24:43.5Cameron Roberts U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:39.44:37.9
34:50.4Oscar GudgePBU17M2 Banbury4:50.44:50.4
44:53.5Saul O'Neill U17M1 Coventry4:35.44:35.4
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.6Adam FoggPBU17M2 Coventry/Australia4:12.64:12.6
24:44.2Liam PerkinsPBU17M2 Coventry4:44.24:44.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.4Jake Cavens U15M2David WalkerWorcester4:24.14:09.83
24:36.1Hallam Cox U15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:31.724:31.72
34:42.9Owain JonesPBU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:40.84:20.38
44:46.8Lachlan MacphailPBU15M1 Halesowen4:46.84:31.4
54:50.2Ethan Barr U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4:48.54:19.57
64:52.9Matthew Chronicle U15M2Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton4:49.94:30.4
74:57.0Thomas Keenan U15M1 Coventry4:48.64:21.04
85:25.7Billy Mellor-BrookPBU15M1 Banbury5:25.75:25.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2Keelan Hopewell U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath4:36.04:01.97
24:52.9Adam BaylissPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4:52.94:52.9
34:59.4William McMurtrie U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:56.114:31.62
44:59.8Ethan VinePBU15M1 Halesowen4:59.84:52.0
55:06.0Lucas Bennett U15M1 Coventry5:03.84:53.15
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.6Cian Hutton U15M1 Rugby & Northampton5:07.54:34.33
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Adam Visram Cipolletta U13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:40.84:21.9
24:57.5Dylan WilliamsPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4:57.54:56.8
34:57.9Skip Snelson U13M2 Banbury4:52.24:18.6
44:58.2Mac Ryder U13M2 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch4:55.424:55.40
55:04.1Max PricePBU13M1 Halesowen5:04.14:35.6
65:11.7Jonathan Howkins U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:05.584:48.07
75:28.7James Taylor U13M1 Coventry5:19.15:14.17
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.4Isaac Thorman U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:01.284:35.38
25:10.9Sam ManningsPBU13M1 Halesowen5:10.94:18.41
35:31.5Benjamin ShawPBU13M1 Coventry5:31.55:17.47
45:43.7James BexsonPBU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:43.75:43.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.7Noah Bennett U13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:01.954:16.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Olivia Kelly U17W  Coventry5:00.94:45.0
25:04.0Emma Bond U20W Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton5:03.634:52.4
35:06.5Olivia Worth U17W Brian HolyfieldHalesowen4:52.44:52.4
45:10.8Steffi Luker-EdwardsPBU17W  Amber Valley & Erewash5:10.74:53.21
55:15.6Rosie WestonPBU20W  Banbury5:15.65:15.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Rebecca Leadbeater U20W  Rugby & Northampton5:03.065:03.06
25:33.2Amelia Starling U15W  Coventry5:28.15:05.52
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8Agnes McTighePBU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:30.634:30.63
25:02.7Holly CherryPBU15W2 Coventry5:02.74:56.0
35:16.6Charis Hayes U15W2Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:10.95:10.9
45:17.5Taya JoslinPBU15W1Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash5:17.55:06.39
55:54.0Holly Love U15W1David WalkerWorcester5:32.15:00.24
66:11.9Louise GallagherSBU15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath6:11.95:56.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.8Olivia Hall U15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:13.75:13.7
25:34.0Olivia Sheehan U15W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:25.85:25.8
35:37.8Alice HillaryPBU15W1 Coventry5:37.85:21.0
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.4Angharad WylieSBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:27.45:27.28
25:29.5Chloe AllawayPBU15W1 Coventry5:29.55:21.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.5Georgina CampbellPBU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:20.54:44.01
25:37.6Gaby Peck U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:26.35:26.3
35:38.2Katherine Scott U13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:36.55:07.40
45:45.9Ruby Taylor U13W2 Worcester5:35.275:35.27
55:47.5Jessica StarlingSBU13W1 Coventry5:47.55:33.5
66:06.7Elizabeth Eskender U13W2Ros KellingBanbury5:46.125:46.12
76:10.6Falan Malone-Priest U13W1 BRAT5:49.65:31.7
86:35.5Grace BennettPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash6:20.26:20.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.6Ellen TaylorPBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:34.65:02.9
25:50.5Tanith CoxSBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:50.55:42.1
36:03.5India Phipps U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:55.95:55.9
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.7Olivia Reeves U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:35.75:17.1