Heart of England League Division 2
Stourport
10 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Conor Smith U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:08.53:55.52
24:54.0Harry HigginsonPBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport4:44.04:43.4
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.0Gareth Richardson U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:21.84:16.0
25:25.6Thomas PalmerPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:25.65:25.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Tom Deykin U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:41.34:32.5
25:00.1Thomas SlaterPBU15M1 Dudley & Stourbridge4:50.84:50.8
35:09.3Joshua CannellPBU15M2Shane SmithKettering4:58.24:27.35
45:14.2Christopher Telling U15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:07.44:32.4
55:18.5Andrew WoodsPBU15M2 Tamworth5:00.14:44.7
65:21.5Ben White U15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:58.54:47.2
76:11.6Felix Miskin-YoungPBU15M2 Wreake Runners6:11.66:11.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5Max KentPBU15M1 Tamworth4:58.54:34.6
25:41.5David Peaty U15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:33.35:33.2
35:44.5Harry Walters U15M1 Dudley & Stourbridge4:58.434:24.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Joshua Robins U13M1Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch5:00.74:17.74
25:14.8James SherriffPBU13M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth4:53.74:38.6
35:22.6Oliver Read U13M1Shane SmithKettering5:12.64:52.78
45:28.7Alexander Hurrell U13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge5:19.75:19.7
55:50.9AN Other U13M  Corby  
65:56.7Charlie RenniePBU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:56.75:56.7
76:04.1Elliot SmithPBU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield6:04.15:46.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.4Ethan PatelSBU11M-1 Wreake Runners5:26.44:48.0
25:32.3Joe CunliffeSBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:32.34:38.6
36:11.3Ryan Raulia U13M1 Kettering6:05.94:44.48
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Ellie-May HathawaySBU17W Bill BoydCorby5:09.85:09.8
25:29.6AN Other SENW  RSC  
35:39.1Rosie WeselbyPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:30.285:18.30
45:45.7Chloe Hearne U17W Shane SmithKettering5:21.365:21.36
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.8Rebecca HughesSBU17W Shane SmithKettering5:39.85:37.56
26:29.6Selina TophamPBSENW  Kidderminster & Stourport6:18.05:53.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Fern Harrison U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:47.204:47.20
25:05.5Ellen BowenPBU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:57.14:57.1
35:07.1Eve ClawleyPBU15W1 Tamworth4:54.24:54.2
45:24.3Dannielle McCann-GaskellPBU15W2Shane SmithKettering4:59.74:59.7
55:35.7Caitlin WhitePBU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:26.05:26.0
66:01.8Laura Dew U15W1Bill BoydCorby5:54.35:44.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9Hollie Gamble U13W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:05.24:58.20
25:21.9Amy Mijovic-Couldwell U15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:55.64:49.99
35:32.8Jenifer RobinsonPBU15W1Shane SmithKettering5:20.025:20.02
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.4Elsa BuchananSBU13W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:21.45:19.8
25:23.3Katie Parker U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:13.274:50.71
35:30.3Abigail HamerSBU13W1 Tamworth5:30.35:15.3
45:35.4Natalie HatfieldSBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:35.44:49.91
55:48.2Mia BrockwayPBU13W1Shane SmithKettering5:43.95:15.40
65:51.7Libby Hawkswell U13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:44.05:44.0
75:57.3Chloe EvertonPBU13W1 Dudley & Stourbridge5:57.35:57.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.9Flora Miskin-YoungPBU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:22.825:22.82
25:45.6Sophie Groom U13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:39.35:39.3
35:54.6Milly FidkinPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:54.65:54.6
45:59.6Charlotte PerryPBU13W2 Tamworth5:55.05:28.56