Heart of England League Division 3
Banbury
10 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2Joshua RhodesPBU17M2 Witney4:44.94:44.9
25:32.1Jacob Gollings U17M1 BRAT5:19.75:19.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.8Jordan Nixon U15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)4:38.04:25.5
24:54.1Benjamin West U15M2 Bicester4:40.533:57.78
35:23.5Alexander HicklSBU20M6 BRAT5:23.55:22.15
45:28.7William ParryPBU15M1 Harborough5:10.774:44.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.1William Sims U15M1 Bicester5:37.45:37.4
26:46.2Thomas Woods U15M  New  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.2Rowan Miell-Ingram U13M1Michael CottamRadley5:18.74:39.1
25:22.4George LowePBU13M2 Harborough5:13.55:13.5
35:39.3Freddie TaylorPBU13M1 Bicester5:28.25:14.6
46:34.0Sam Webber U13M2 BRAT5:59.95:59.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.2Alex Villamartin U13M2 Harborough5:58.25:58.2
26:12.4Finn GrahamPBU13M1 Bicester6:02.45:53.0
36:24.3Richard BungaySBU13M2 Radley6:24.36:15.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.2Rebecca Twardochleb U17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:59.014:41.13
25:22.7Niamh Watson U17W  Harborough5:12.45:07.56
36:10.8Helen CloseSBV40W  Kings Heath/Unattached6:10.85:38.8
46:12.1Alison Smith V45W  Radley6:05.05:39.4
56:27.4Nicola A HenmanSBV35W  Witney6:27.46:18.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.5Mollie Watson U17W  Harborough5:13.75:13.4
25:51.1Shannon McCuePBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)5:16.85:16.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.6Rachel Burton U15W1 Radley5:23.504:58.9
25:42.9Amy GouldSBU15W1 Bicester5:23.55:22.9
35:47.1Hannah StewartPBU15W1 Harborough5:47.15:42.9
45:47.1Ellie BrownePBU15W1 Witney5:47.15:47.1
56:05.2Lola Cotton U15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)6:00.06:00.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.2Millie Tomlin U15W2Michael CottamRadley5:32.65:20.60
26:16.2Holly Hunter U15W1 Bicester6:15.66:15.6
36:19.2Charlotte Moore U15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)6:08.56:08.5
46:40.3Emily HowardSBU15W1 Witney6:15.56:15.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.7Lizzie ClappPBU13W2 Harborough5:27.215:13.2
25:43.6Hermione JewellPBU13W2 Radley5:43.65:14.4
35:49.5Isabell MillerPBU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:49.55:49.5
45:59.0Amelia Cox U13W1 Bicester5:36.65:18.1
56:10.1Harriet Howard U13W1 Witney6:02.95:49.23
66:16.0Caitlin HartePBU13W2 BRAT6:16.06:01.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.0Misha TwardochlebPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:40.15:17.9
26:09.4Freya Smith U13W2 Bicester6:00.76:00.7
36:10.6Lexie NewPBU13W2 Radley6:10.66:10.6
46:22.1Maisie Henman U13W1 Witney6:18.136:18.13