Heart of England League Division 3
Banbury
7 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.9Joshua RhodesPBU17M2 Witney4:44.94:44.9
25:00.3Blake Strickland-BennettPBU17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley5:00.34:41.5
35:19.7Jacob GollingsPBU17M1 BRAT5:19.75:19.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.8Jordan Nixon U15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)4:38.04:25.5
24:48.7Benjamin West U15M2Kyle BennettBicester4:40.533:40.82
34:52.9Henry Insley U15M1 Radley4:52.364:46.23
45:07.6John StolbergPBU15M1Steve JamesBRAT5:07.63:56.26
55:14.1William Parry U15M1 Harborough5:10.774:44.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.3William Sims U15M1 Bicester5:37.45:37.4
26:27.5Thomas Woods U15M  New  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Ben Cumberland U13M1Michael CottamRadley4:53.874:06.8
25:27.3George Lowe U13M2 Harborough5:13.55:13.5
35:33.6Freddie Taylor U13M1 Bicester5:28.24:47.85
45:51.1Louis Wakefield U13M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:44.04:20.7
55:59.9Sam WebberPBU13M2 BRAT5:59.95:59.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.2Alex VillamartinPBU13M2 Harborough5:58.25:58.2
26:06.0James BehlingPBU13M1 Radley6:06.06:06.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Rebecca TwardochlebSBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:59.014:36.01
25:35.3Erika DaviesSBU20W Michael CottamRadley5:35.35:28.3
35:35.9Sally HowardPBV35W  Witney5:35.95:35.9
46:13.7Helen Close V40W  Kings Heath6:10.85:38.8
56:26.6Libbie NicklinPBU17W  Bicester6:26.66:26.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.1Shannon McCuePBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)5:16.85:16.8
26:29.2Alison Smith V45W  Radley6:05.05:39.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.7Rachel Burton U15W1 Radley5:23.504:58.9
25:29.4Amy Gould U15W1 Bicester5:23.55:22.9
35:50.4Hannah Stewart U15W1 Harborough5:47.15:42.9
45:56.4Ellie Browne U15W1 Witney5:47.15:47.1
56:00.0Lola CottonPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)6:00.06:00.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:04.3Millie Tomlin U15W2Michael CottamRadley5:32.65:20.60
26:23.8Hannah DoddsPBU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)6:23.86:23.8
36:25.2Emily Howard U15W1 Witney6:15.56:15.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.2Hannah Smith U13W1 Harborough5:36.85:36.8
25:41.3Amelia CoxPBU13W1 Bicester5:36.65:07.2
35:49.5Misha Twardochleb U13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:40.15:16.0
46:03.7Ines Villalobos FiniganSBU11W-1 BRAT6:03.75:42.3
56:06.5Harriet Howard U13W1 Witney6:02.95:42.8
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.5Rohan FinchPBU13W1 Harborough5:55.55:55.5
26:25.6Katie FreerPBU13W1 BRAT6:25.66:25.6