Heart of England League Division 3
Banbury
7 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Matthew Lock U17M2 Witney2:13.492:09.84
22:23.8Blake Strickland-Bennett U17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:21.192:06.33
32:30.8Jacob GollingsPBU17M1 BRAT2:30.82:30.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Jonah HitchingsPBU17M1Alex AhmetRadley2:28.52:19.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Jacob DroogmansPBU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:11.52:06.9
22:17.4Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU15M1Catherine MuthBRAT2:17.42:05.44
32:23.2Adam Blackwell U15M2 Radley2:21.12:10.4
42:35.9Thomas WainwrightSBU15M1 Harborough2:35.92:11.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.1Oscar Charter U15M1 Radley2:51.02:43.3
23:06.4Ryan Woods U15M2 Newbury3:00.33:00.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Tyler ChapmanPBU13M2 Harborough2:30.102:12.69
22:38.1Rowan Miell-IngramPBU13M1Michael CottamRadley2:34.32:17.80
32:52.8Elliott Keeble U13M1 Bicester2:47.62:47.6
42:59.8Lewis ProctorPBU13M2 BRAT2:59.82:59.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Alex Bosley U13M2 Radley2:47.72:32.55
23:05.4Elliot ProctorPBU13M1 BRAT3:05.43:05.4
33:06.3Adam Stewart U13M1 Harborough3:01.63:01.6
43:09.3Cameron ScarlettPBU13M1 Bicester3:09.33:02.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Faith Brew U17W Michael CottamRadley2:21.592:18.19
22:32.9Niamh Watson U17W  Harborough2:28.22:28.2
32:38.3Sen Hannah JonesPBSENW  Newbury2:38.32:38.3
42:50.4Sally HowardSBV35W  Witney2:50.42:49.3
53:01.5Helen ClosePBV40W  Kings Heath/Unattached3:01.53:01.5
63:03.5Libbie NicklinPBU17W  Bicester3:03.53:03.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Mollie Watson U17W  Harborough2:28.92:28.9
22:41.2Erika DaviesSBU20W Michael CottamRadley2:41.22:40.27
33:19.6Laura MatthewsSBU23W  Newcastle (Staffs)3:19.63:18.00
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Felicity Robertson-ShorePBU15W2 BRAT2:29.02:23.2
22:33.2Martha AdamsPBU15W1 Radley2:33.22:30.0
32:33.8Molly ActonPBU15W1 Bicester2:28.12:26.69
42:36.3Alexandra OakleyPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:35.92:27.73
52:38.5Olivia Westbrook U15W1 Witney2:37.532:37.53
62:46.0Lottie Edwards U15W2 Harborough2:36.42:33.77
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Sasha PalfreymanPBU15W1Michael CottamRadley2:35.62:34.0
22:57.2Bethan Simpkin U15W2 Harborough2:46.02:46.0
33:15.1Jessica Longley U15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:11.43:11.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Hannah JarrettPBU13W2 Witney2:47.92:45.3
22:48.4Amelia Lowndes U13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:47.52:47.5
32:54.1Ella WortheyPBU13W1 Harborough2:54.12:45.4
43:04.0Emilia SimsPBU13W1 Bicester3:04.03:00.1
53:05.3Caitlin HartePBU13W2 BRAT3:05.33:04.1
63:11.1Erin McMillanSBU13W1 Radley3:11.13:09.38
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.3Scarlett CottonPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:02.32:42.91
23:04.9Ebony-Rose LennonPBU13W2 Bicester3:04.93:04.9
33:06.9Molly BishopPBU13W2 Witney3:06.93:06.9
43:15.5Yaelle Latevi-LawsonPBU13W1 BRAT3:15.53:15.5
53:20.7Amelia Brew U13W1 Radley3:15.83:14.0