South East Schools' Years 7 & 8 External Results
Tonbridge
28 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:43Ben BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
210:44Sam MartinU13M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
310:45Sidnie WardU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
410:47Felix VaughanU13M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
510:53Harry ParkerU13M2 Thurrock
610:59Jack GoodmanU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
710:59Justin StroverU13M1 Kent Schs
811:00Olly WilsonU13M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
911:04Gregory HerringU13M2 City of Salisbury
1011:05Oscar VollerU13M2 Holland Sports AC
1111:06Thomas BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
1211:07Dylan SpencerU13M1Trevor RaggettWoking
1311:07James CrawleyU13M2 Tonbridge
1411:14Bashiri RyanU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1511:16James CrombieU13M2 Tonbridge
1611:17Billy RichardsU13M2 New Forest Runners
1711:18Sean HarnettU13M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
1811:19Kai BoggonU13M2 Harlow AC
1911:19Matthew Stevens-BrownU13M2 Essex Schs
2011:20Joe MorganU13M1 Harlow AC
2111:20Joshua O'BrienU13M2 Tonbridge
2211:21Jack SimpsonU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
2311:27James MardonU13M1 Tonbridge
2411:28Alfie SpearU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2511:29Izaac KentU13M1 Isle of Wight
2611:29Hamish ReillyU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2711:31Finnlay LoweU13M1 Thurrock
2811:33Edward HendersonU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2911:35Ethan YewingsU13M2 Camberley
3011:36Tom RobertsU13M2 Brighton & Hove
3111:36Louis HarrisonU13M2 Kent Schs
3211:38Joshua McGillU13M1 Basildon
3311:38Joe DavisU13M  Hampshire
3411:39Luca MinnsU13M2 Orion
3511:39Cameron CoveneyU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3611:39Oliver HarrisU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3711:40Lewis WolfeU13M  Hampshire
3811:41Joe PullmanU13M2 Tonbridge
3911:42Luke StringerU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4011:42Daniel McGlynnU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4111:42Joss PopeU13M  Sussex
4211:43Nathan BuckridgeU13M  Sussex
4311:43Tom Horrell-TidburyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4411:43George SeeryU13M1 Thanet AC
4511:44Timil PatelU13M  Kent
4611:44Tom FlowerU13M  Hampshire
4711:44Arun MangetU13M1Ian GainsIlford
4811:44Theo CheshireU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4911:48Taylor AnsteyU13M  Hampshire
5011:50Mack DowneyU13M1 Kingston & Poly/Stragglers
5111:51Charlie FosterU13M  Hampshire
5211:52Max GodfreyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5311:53Ben CarkeU13M  Sussex
5411:54Theo LewisU13M2 Reigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley
5511:54Alex BrothwellU13M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
5611:55William CareyU13M1David LeachLewes
5711:55Ben FletcherU13M  Sussex
5811:56Isaac ElamU13M2 Bodyworks
5911:56Atticus Mohapi-DobounyU13M1David LeachLewes
6011:59Nathan CockcroftU13M  Essex
6111:59Adam BissU13M2 Hampshire Schs
6212:00Sam HornU13M1 Lewes
6312:01Adam DrayU13M1 Haywards Heath
6412:02Alfie HutchinsonU13M1 Chelmsford
6512:03George CadeU13M  Sussex
6612:03Jack ChildsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
6712:04Ethan ReillyU13M2 Discovery Tri
6812:07Sean BerryU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6912:08Travis SucklingU13M  Sussex
7012:08Thomas NettletonU13M2 Lewes
7112:10Tristan ParmenterU13M  Kent
7212:13Liam HigginsU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
7312:16Dougie SwalesU13M1 Winchester
7412:21Barney JackmanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7512:25Jude GilbyU13W2 Tonbridge
7612:36Daniel WestwoodU13M2 Crawley
7712:39Beau BlewittU13M2 Basildon
7812:40Mason SandsU13M  Essex
7912:44Archie MorrallU13M2 Winchester
8012:53Finlay PetersU13M  Hampshire
8112:58George DaddU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:17Joe SmithU13M3Vince GoldingCrawley
211:21Archie MayU13M3Jason MarchantDartford H
311:25Oliver CoppellottiU13M3 Walton
411:25James KingstonU13M3 Tonbridge
511:38Toby EmmU13M2  
611:41Joseph GeorgiadisU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
711:42Jack HigginsU13M3Denise PeeneyBexley
811:43Ted HigginsU13M3Denise PeeneyBexley
911:44Charles KershawU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:46Ben FitzpatrickU13M3 Walton
1111:50Oliver BinghamU13M2 Tonbridge
1211:52Josh GoldfinchU13M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1311:56Theo DoranU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1411:57Tyler SimmsU13M3 Holland Sports AC
1511:59Finn HallorenU13M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1612:01Eoin CanningU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1712:02James WalkerU13M  Surrey
1812:03Harry SageU13M  Hampshire
1912:07Harry JonesU13M2 Havering
2012:10Joel CantU13M  Surrey
2112:11Luke MannU13M2 Camberley
2212:12James HaggertyU13M3Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
2312:12Harry SmithU13M  Surrey
2412:14Callum CrookU13M3Vince StampHavant/City of Portsmouth/Chichester
2512:16Luke KnightU13M  Surrey
2612:20Zach BridgelandU13M2 Chelmsford
2712:21Hayden MalearyU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2812:21James NorthU13M3 Sussex Schs
2912:22Joshua BowermanU13M3 Winchester
3012:22Toby RossU13M3 Tonbridge
3112:22Ben MarksU13M3Ben KennardWalton
3212:23Oliver WoodsU13M3 Havering
3312:23Andrei GareU13M3 Basildon
3412:23Thomas RayU13M2 Basildon
3512:23Adam WoodU13M3Stella BanduAshford AC
3612:24Daniel RileyU13M3Richard BullisBasildon
3712:24Jay AtkinsU13M3David LeachLewes
3812:24Matthew ThomasU13M2 Havant
3912:25Thomas DennisU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
4012:26Sam SheppardU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
4112:27Cameron SmithU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
4212:28Alife JonesU13M  Surrey
4312:28Matthew ScallyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4412:29Joe TrimU13M  Essex
4512:30Joshua BottrellU13M2 Sussex Schs
4612:30Keir LundyU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4712:31Tom HaskellU13M3 City of Portsmouth
4812:32Joseph MartinU13M2 Haywards Heath
4912:32Zachary ElbourneU13M3 Brighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC
5012:33Patrick Florida-JamesU13M3 Reigate Priory
5112:35Harry WithersU13M  Hampshire
5212:35Todd MalearyU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5312:36Ben WilliamsU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
5412:42Benjamin GardinerU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5512:44Toby NisbetU13M  Sussex
5612:46Jeremy SharpU13M2 Chichester
5712:47Benjamin EnyeU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5812:47Freddie MartinU13M3Anthony GordonBraintree
5912:53Francesco MontiU13M  Essex
6012:53Joshua AdolpheU13M  Essex
6112:56Bradley FranklandU13M3 Haywards Heath
6213:03Josh BellchambersU13M3 Essex Schs
6313:05Callum HockleyU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs
6413:07Jack SeeryU13M3 Thanet AC
6513:08Jack DeanU13M3 Chichester
6613:12George FentonU13M  Sussex
6713:16Ben CzuraU13M2 City of Portsmouth
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:33Maisie CollisU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
29:43Jessica NealU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
39:45Pippa SpawforthU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
49:52Amy DoveU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
59:53Mae GouldenU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
69:55Saffron MooreU13W2 City of Portsmouth
710:01Charlotte ParsonsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
810:03Georgia TombsU13W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
910:04Lily GrantU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
1010:05Libby BanceU13W  Surrey
1110:05Elizabeth AdamsonU13W1Bill TindellSouthampton
1210:06Martha SmithU13W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1310:07Ndidikama OkohU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford
1410:07Nicole AinsworthU13W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1510:08Brooke O'HareU13W2Steve KingThanet RR
1610:11Eloise NicollU13W2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix
1710:12Eloise NewtonU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
1810:16Pippa RoesslerU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
1910:17Amber WrightU13W3 Brighton & Hove
2010:17Isabelle RobinsonU13W1Bill TindellWinchester
2110:18Yazmin KnightU13W2 City of Portsmouth
2210:21Maya RamnarineU13W1 Hastings AC
2310:21Abigail LeevesU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2410:22Amber RowanU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2510:23Amalie PrimdalU13W2 Hastings AC
2610:23Lois DooleyU13W2 Brighton & Hove
2710:24Katie PainterU13W1 MedwayTri
2810:25Hannah PhippsU13W1 Basildon
2910:26Natasha HerholdtU13W1 Surrey Schs
3010:27Alice WrightU13W1Bruce WarrenCrawley
3110:27Charlotte BillardU13W  Sussex
3210:32Katie GoodgeU13W2 Tonbridge
3310:33Charlotte PrattU13W1 Harlow AC
3410:34Alicia LindsayU13W2 Essex Schs
3510:36Isabelle JopsonU13W  Essex
3610:37Rebekah O'BrienU13W2 Tonbridge
3710:38Anna Williams-WalkerU13W2 Tonbridge
3810:39Pia LewisU13W2 Brighton & Hove
3910:39Charlotte YoungU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4010:41Sasha KellyU13W2 Kent Schs
4110:42Daniella TaylorU13W  Sussex
4210:43Demi BriggsU13W2 Thurrock
4310:44Maisie WittyU13W2 Isle of Wight
4410:44Emily SquibbsU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4510:45Holly Dowsett-WardU13W2 Thurrock
4610:46Katie ClutterbuckU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4710:46Sophie WetheridgeU13W2 Basildon
4810:46Lily JewellU13W2 Thanet AC
4910:46Charlotte NewtonU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
5010:47Natalie SmithU13W1 East Essex TC
5110:49Sophie PainterU13W1 MedwayTri
5210:52Lucy HempsteadU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5310:53Gracie BernardU13W1 Brighton & Hove
5410:54Serena BlakeU13W  Sussex
5510:54Niamh HealeyU13W  Sussex
5610:55Lucy StrettonU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5710:55Katie AllenU13W2 Winchester
5810:55Luciana AndersonU13W1 Tonbridge
5910:56Jemma HindsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
6010:57Sarah BlockleyU13W2 Basildon
6110:57Emily HeasmanU13W2 Invicta East Kent
6211:00Mia EdwardsU13W1 Brighton Phoenix
6311:00Amelia MouleU15W4 Essex Schs
6411:01Emiko SalviU13W2David MillsDorking & Mole Valley
6511:02Lilian ValanieU13W  Sussex
6611:03Hannah PanchalU13W2 Havering
6711:10Eloise RichardsU13W  Sussex
6811:11Lucy JaffeU13W  Sussex
6911:11Astrid BlackledgeU13W1 Brighton & Hove
7011:13Evie ClementsU13W2 Hastings AC
7111:15Alexandria Baker-JonesU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
7211:17Flora CurrieU13W2 Tonbridge
7311:20Mili LewisU13W2 Havering
7411:21Macy RingU13W2Christopher VoiceEastbourne
7511:36Daisy OwenU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
7611:52Fiona PenningtonU13W  Kent
7712:09Lara-Louise GoughU13W  Kent Schs
7815:10Rachel BerryU13W2 Brighton Phoenix
7915:11Maria BraginU13W2 Tonbridge
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:14Amelia WillsU13W2 Bracknell AC
211:17Dominique CorradiU13W3Maureen HancockSutton & District
311:19Olivia WisemanU13W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
411:22Alexandra MillardU13W3Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
511:32Oliva WhiteU13W3 Hastings AC
611:37Elizabeth MillerU13W3 Tonbridge
711:39Zoe ThorneU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
811:40Hayley InstanceU13W2 Thurrock
911:41Emelye Kenyon-BrownU13W3 Reigate Priory
1011:43Poppy WrightU13W3Andrew FisherSouthampton
1111:45Charlotte GriffithsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1211:49Abigail WhiteU13W3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1311:54Cheyenne JamesU13W3 City of Portsmouth
1411:57Ellie MondayU13W3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1511:59Phoebe Moriarty-PaliosU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton
1612:01Charlotte AlexanderU13W3Charlotte AlexanderSurrey Schs
5112:02Elizabeth HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
1712:04Madeleine PullenU13W3 Reigate Priory
5212:04Molly BathU13W3 Havering
1812:07Stephanie PuxtyU13W2 Tonbridge
5312:07Hannah PageU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1912:08Niamh HalloremU13W  Sussex
5412:09Megan FrenchU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2