UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Birmingham
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73-1.3Samuel Khogali U20M2Mike BennettWorcester/Loughborough Students7.207.40
26.52-2.0Joseph Hobson U20M1 Sheffield & Dearne7.007.05
36.43-0.5Adam Lubin U20M3 Birchfield H6.516.73
46.34-1.3Dami FamakinPBU20M1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.346.54
56.01-1.2Liam Clark U20M2 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni6.536.80
65.96-1.0Ade Mason U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet7.067.13
74.870.2Callum Gardiner  U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley5.586.09
84.750.0Ross EvansSBU20M1 City of Plymouth4.755.09
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.960.9Bolu Coker U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.296.32
25.770.2Jason DankyiPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton5.775.97
35.571.5Luke Batup U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.056.62
45.260.3Ross Beale U17M-2Jade SurmanBirchfield H5.745.86
55.260.1Sam ChubbPBU20M1Andrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne5.266.10
64.661.1Frankie Scrivener U17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley5.215.21
72.941.5Calum Henderson U17M-2 Edinburgh AC6.237.35
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.38-0.6Sam Challis U17M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.507.25
26.16-0.1Henry Clarkson U17M2Linda NicholsonLasswade6.417.30
36.12-2.0Harry Whinney U17M2John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro School6.196.28
45.41-1.7Sam Owusu U17M1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton6.246.58
55.340.0Abbas Adejonwo U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5.715.90
65.25-0.8Zac Boddington U17M2 Birchfield H5.625.62
75.200.0Benjamin LangPBU17M2Andrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne5.205.20
84.95-0.9Dylan Reeves-Fellows U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.415.76
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.94-0.1Holly Mills U17W-2James ConeyAndover/Blackheath & Bromley6.296.31
25.61-1.7Eavion Richardson U20W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet5.916.00
35.310.0Amy Hodgson U20W3Grant BrownSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students5.525.54
45.30-1.3Ellie McGinty U20W1John ScottEdinburgh AC5.725.80
55.19-0.4Simone Ager U20W1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton5.235.46
64.85-1.0Nadya Wisham U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States5.155.15
74.78-0.5Cara Trivett U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni5.085.17
84.65-1.5Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Derby Uni4.954.95
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.141.2Kayanna ReidPBU20W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet5.145.43
24.890.0Toyin Orelaja U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.185.46
34.770.2Milan Clues U17W-2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton5.575.57
44.761.7Anna Gilchrist U17W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5.015.01
54.700.2Zoe Overall U20W3David JohnsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.055.16
64.540.0Lottie JoseSBU20W3John MitchellCornwall AC4.544.56
74.320.0Emily Tinsley U17W-2John MatthewsSheffield & Dearne4.724.72
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.86-0.6Eleanor Broome U17W2Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton6.156.26
25.220.0Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.425.54
35.120.2Jessica RobinsonPBU17W2Ellie SpainWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs5.125.12
44.90-0.2Bryony Patterson U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade5.105.37
54.81-0.5Abazz Shayaam-Smith U17W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H5.105.40
64.69-1.2Ellie Walker U17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.965.21
74.36-0.8Alessa Lewis U17W1Marius GueiShaftesbury Barnet4.915.50
84.270.0Alice Piper U17W2John MitchellCornwall AC4.564.88