UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Birmingham
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25Adam Hague U20M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.605.65
24.55Ethan Walsh U20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4.715.30
34.40Tom Farres U20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Portsmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.82
43.50Callum Robertson U20M2Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni3.803.95
52.45Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton2.503.05
62.30Tom SlatteryPBU17M-1Alan RowlingCornwall AC2.302.30
72.15Jon Pairman U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley3.003.00
PV U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25George Heppinstall U20M1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.605.05
23.65George Grant U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet3.864.00
33.20Malcolm Wildgoose U20M3 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3.403.40
42.30Edward MelbournePBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.302.60
PV U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.95Fynley Caudery U17M2Stuart CauderyCornwall AC4.304.70
23.80Joshua Lindley-Harris U17M1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.114.52
33.20Jack McAraPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.323.50
43.05Edward AdamsPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley3.053.40
52.90Cal McLennan U17M2Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC3.004.00
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.95Abigail Roberts U20W2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Wigan & District4.084.08
23.65Rebecca Gray U17W-1Stuart CauderyCornwall AC/Newquay & Par3.753.81
33.50Helena ColemanPBU20W2Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.503.50
43.20Amber TrySBU20W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni3.203.71
52.75Hattie McDiarmid U20W1 Edinburgh AC2.802.90
62.00Ellie CoxPBU17W-2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton2.002.00
PV U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60Sonia WoolhouseSBU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2.602.90
22.15Julia Freeman U17W-1Geraint WilliamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.313.05
32.00Zoe MerrileesPBU17W-1 Edinburgh AC2.002.00
41.70India HollingworthPBU20W1 Sheffield & Dearne1.701.70
PV U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Molly Caudery U17W1Stuart CauderyCornwall AC3.934.53
23.65Jessica Robinson U17W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs3.734.05
33.50Shaye Emmett U17W1 Sutton & District3.703.70
43.20Imogen Smith U17W1Robin SimpsonBirchfield H3.353.63
53.05Isabel Deacon U17W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC3.423.63
62.30Kelsey StonesPBU17W1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.302.30
72.15Zoe Gibbs U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2.202.20
82.15Jade Carlyle U17W2 Edinburgh AC2.502.50