UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Birmingham
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.191.2Dami Famakin U20M1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4714.67
213.690.4Alando Alfred U20M2John HerbertShaftesbury Barnet14.5414.66
313.560.2Adam Lubin U20M3 Birchfield H13.9013.90
412.980.9Jordan Walklett U20M1 Cornwall AC/Newquay & Par14.4314.76
512.640.5Adam HaguePBU20M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.6412.64
611.960.6Liam Clark U20M2 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni12.3412.34
711.010.5Chris Morgan U17M-1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton12.1512.15
810.430.4Oscar HusseySBU17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich10.4311.22
TJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.570.5Harry Whinney U17M-1John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro School12.8612.86
212.410.3Akin Coward U20M3Paul HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni12.8612.86
311.810.7Ronan DancePBU17M-1 Edinburgh AC11.8112.26
411.740.0Brandon WalthamPBU17M-2Jade SurmanBirchfield H11.7412.59
511.730.3George Heppinstall U20M1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne12.6012.60
611.700.1Daniel Igbokwe U20M1Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.3815.88
710.220.7Joshua Faulds U17M-2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton10.7610.76
810.110.0Jon Pairman U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley10.7410.74
TJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.110.2Abbas Adejonwo U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.1514.24
212.890.2Jordan Lloyd U17M2Kevin ReeveBirchfield H12.9013.20
312.790.0Henry Clarkson U17M2Linda NicholsonLasswade13.6615.75
412.010.0Ryan Williams U17M2John MitchellCornwall AC12.8912.89
511.980.1Benjamin Lang U17M2Andrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne12.9112.91
611.630.0Sam Owusu U17M1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton12.6312.63
711.500.0Sam Challis U17M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5714.24
810.511.0Elikem Gregorio-de Souza U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley10.9910.99
TJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.140.3Sapphire Clarkson U20W2Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet11.6711.79
210.741.0Anastasia Davies U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5712.00
310.370.5Lottie Jose U20W3John MitchellCornwall AC10.7110.91
410.030.0Grace Adeyinka U20W3Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County11.2511.61
59.90-0.6Tobi OjoraSBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9010.29
69.45-0.8Abazz Shayaam-Smith U17W-2Daniel PartonBirchfield H10.0812.83
79.10-2.1Anna Jaap U20W1 Edinburgh AC9.899.89
88.960.0Georgia Oldfield U17W-1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne9.8010.11
TJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.880.4Kayanna Reid U20W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet11.2212.73
210.120.0Nicole FarmerPBU17W-2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.1211.29
39.940.4Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Derby Uni11.0011.00
49.890.3Nadya WishamSBU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States9.8911.01
59.281.7Hannah Shepherd U20W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton10.3410.64
68.660.0Candy Lockett U17W-1Jan AarreBirchfield H9.039.79
78.400.1India Hollingworth U20W1 Sheffield & Dearne8.669.28
87.841.2Rhona Fraser U17W-1 Edinburgh AC8.878.87
TJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.941.3Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College11.4011.40
210.831.1Toyin Orelaja U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1611.17
310.101.3Bryony Patterson U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade10.1911.18
49.821.5Hannah Jones U17W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3510.62
59.581.0Isabel Deacon U17W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC10.0810.08
69.291.8Anna Robinson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton9.679.67
79.031.3Caitlin Washington U17W1Gerald GroarkeSheffield & Dearne9.169.32
88.811.3Eloise Evans U17W1 Birchfield H9.039.03