Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Charles CarstairsPBU23M  Lasswade11.511.5
211.5Daniel O'HearPBU20M Chris BaillieShettleston11.511.5
312.0Martin BarrPBSENM  East Kilbride11.911.9
412.0Cameron JohnstonePBU20M  Team East Lothian/Musselburgh12.011.5
512.1James MuirSBU23M Brendan LynchFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers12.112.09
612.3Craig PriorPBU23M   12.312.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Callum DrummondPBU20M John McLarenShettleston12.112.1
212.2Glen MurraySBU23M Eric SimpsonPitreavie12.211.97
312.3Robert WilliamsPBU20M  Lasswade12.0912.09
413.0Darren DolanSBU20M  Clydesdale13.012.56
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Calum Menzies U17M2 Falkirk11.4111.41
212.0Harry AllinsonPBU17M2 Team East Lothian12.012.0
312.3Lewis Young U17M1 Shettleston12.0511.71
412.4Alex O'Connell U17M1 Clydesdale12.2312.2
512.5Ross MallochPBU17M2 East Kilbride12.512.5
612.6Ben KeaySBU17M1 Lasswade12.612.08
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Samuel MuirheadPBU17M1 Falkirk11.911.5
212.2Ben SuttonPBU17M1 Team East Lothian12.212.2
312.3Ben Dalziel U17M2 Shettleston12.1412.14
412.9Mathew SmithPBU17M2Linda SmithLasswade12.912.9
515.1Aidan AbberleyPBU17M2 East Kilbride15.115.1
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jacque Bailey U15M2 Falkirk11.5411.20
212.0Ryan Clydesdale U15M2Gordon BuryEast Kilbride11.9311.6
312.1Jack GuthriePBU15M1 Shettleston12.111.00
412.4Nicholas AllanPBU15M2 Clydesdale12.412.38
512.8Cameron Tait U15M2 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian12.5712.15
613.9Josh Howard U15M1 Lasswade13.5212.91
714.1Cameron HendersonPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.113.29
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Robbie DougallPBU15M2 Falkirk12.711.71
212.8Daniel MulraneyPBU15M2 Clydesdale12.812.8
312.8Fraser JudgePBU15M2 Lasswade12.6612.66
413.2Liam O'Hear U15M2 Shettleston12.6812.18
513.4Charlie HamiltonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian13.412.6
613.6Seb CarrickPBU15M1 East Kilbride13.612.00
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Callum PoolePBU13M2 Team East Lothian13.6211.93
213.9Owen Selfridge U13M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride13.7013.28
314.2Ethan WilsonPBU13M1 Shettleston14.214.2
414.6Ross PatonSBU13M2 Falkirk14.614.44
514.6Ben LamingSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.614.3
615.0Sam Whittaker U13M  Lasswade14.314.3
716.1Lloyd YoungPBU13M2 Clydesdale16.116.1
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Liam WoodsPBU13M2 East Kilbride13.5911.58
215.4Murray Sheddon U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.1914.75
315.8Gregor CampbellPBU13M1 Shettleston/Campbeltown RC15.815.8
415.8Noah MortonPBU13M1 Lasswade15.815.8
515.8Fergus Taylor U13M2 Team East Lothian15.414.59
616.4Nathan Laing U13M1William SharpFalkirk15.8613.86
717.0Grant SloanPBU13M2 Clydesdale17.017.0
100 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6David Carson GrahamPBV35M5Stephen WalkerShettleston12.611.97
213.2Andrew ClydesdaleSBV35M5 East Kilbride13.212.18
313.7Brian HoodPBV45M15 Lasswade13.713.7
413.8Brendan Lynch V65M31 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H13.6012.96
514.3John Dunn V45M13 Clydesdale14.214.2
614.4Bruce HutchisonSBV40M8 Dunfermline Track & Field14.413.64
100 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Craig JohnstonSBV45M13 Falkirk13.613.0
213.8Gordon SelfridgeSBV40M7 East Kilbride13.813.54
314.1Scott DicksonPBV40M9 Lasswade14.114.1
415.3Craig Adam V35M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
515.6John MacKayPBV50M20 Shettleston15.615.6
619.7Peter RudzinskiPBV60M30 Clydesdale19.719.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Beth Howard U20W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian13.3813.38
213.5Victoria StephenSBSENW Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field/Stirling Uni/Forth Valle13.3913.38
314.0Emily PaxtonSBU20W  Clydesdale14.013.8
414.0Sidikatu Agoro U20W Stephen WalkerShettleston/Glasgow Uni13.2913.15
514.1Rachel MansonSBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk14.113.7
615.1Rachael ThomsonSBU23W Rachael ThomsonEast Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni15.114.55
716.1Danielle Beverage SENW  Lasswade AC  
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Jennifer RitchieSBU20W Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field13.813.76
214.0Kelly BissettPBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk14.014.0
315.6Beth JohnstonPBU20W  Clydesdale15.615.6
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Tarryn WoodSBU17W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian13.713.32
213.7Claire Mason U17W1 Shettleston13.313.3
314.3Kirsty Snaddon U17W1 Falkirk14.0213.6
414.4Lisa Robertson U17W2 Lasswade13.8513.85
515.7Molly McGregor U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.7413.74
616.4Charlotte RossPBU17W2 Clydesdale16.416.4
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Claudia HarperPBU17W2 Shettleston14.0614.06
215.9Rebecca Harrison U17W  Lasswade AC  
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Jade Hutchison U15W1Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field13.1312.07
213.4Anna McCracken U15W1 Clydesdale13.0713.02
314.0Shona GristwoodPBU15W2 Lasswade14.014.0
414.6Kirsty MacIntyre U15W2 Shettleston13.9113.91
514.8Adele Bryson U15W2Gary MansonFalkirk14.4314.20
615.0Sarah Allan U15W  East Kilbride AC  
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Lauren Tenn MillsPBU15W2Gary MansonFalkirk13.413.19
214.2Rachel ElderPBU15W2 Lasswade14.214.06
314.6Soraya Sadeghpoor U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.114.1
414.9Jade MilnePBU15W1 Clydesdale14.914.9
515.0Mya Munro U15W1 Shettleston15.0015.00
616.0Jessica Hagan U15W2 East Kilbride15.514.8
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Aislynn Crichton U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.9012.96
214.1Michelle Blaikie U13W2 Lasswade13.8413.45
314.6Joanne WelchPBU13W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian14.4913.4
414.7Olivia Wilson U13W1 Falkirk14.4313.80
514.8Cara McKayPBU13W2 Shettleston14.814.02
615.4Rebeka SykesSBU13W2 East Kilbride15.215.05
716.0Skye BirniePBU13W2 Clydesdale16.016.0
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Holly Smith U13W2Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field13.9213.92
215.3Laura Carr U13W  Clydesdale AC  
315.6Laura BuchanPBU13W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian15.613.98
416.0Kirsty McEwing U13W2 Lasswade15.8014.24
516.0Taylor McNamaraPBU13W1 East Kilbride16.013.7
616.1Molly McLeanPBU13W1 Shettleston16.114.99
100 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.9Ruth Watson V45W15 Haddington RC15.3115.11
216.0Leigh HodgsonSBV40W10 Dunfermline Track & Field16.015.92
317.0Anne MurraySBV45W14 Clydesdale17.015.50
420.0Karen MckinlaySBV45W19 Lasswade20.017.4
520.6Elaine MacKaySBV50W16 Shettleston/Unattached20.618.6
100 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.5Kelly McMahon V35W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
222.3Marina McCallumSBV40W10 Clydesdale22.318.58