Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4Lachlan Oates SENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni1:59.321:57.55
22:02.9Jamie ClementsSBSENM Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:02.91:56.0
32:03.0Matthew StevensonPBU20M David LothianFalkirk2:03.02:03.0
42:03.1Kyle Mackenzie U20M  Lasswade2:01.792:01.79
52:03.4Craig Prior U23M   2:00.432:00.43
62:08.5Adam Redpath U23M Henry MuchamoreVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.582:06.58
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Kevin BrydonPBSENM John MontgomeryShettleston2:07.62:07.6
22:27.7Ryan NelsonSBSENM  Clydesdale2:27.72:14.9
32:28.9Stephen Brown SENM  Lasswade AC  
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Mathew SmithPBU17M2Linda SmithLasswade2:04.51:56.59
22:10.3Ben Dalziel U17M2 Shettleston2:02.012:01.56
32:11.3Ross MallochPBU17M2 East Kilbride2:10.12:10.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Jamie Darling U17M1 Lasswade2:11.402:09.10
22:40.9Aidan AbberleySBU17M2 East Kilbride2:40.92:21.74
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Lewis Pentecost U15M2David LothianFalkirk2:06.381:58.81
22:18.5Fraser KellyPBU15M2 Team East Lothian2:18.52:11.41
32:19.5Cameron Campbell U15M1 Campbeltown RC/Shettleston2:13.782:09.65
42:19.6Euan Hood U15M2 Lasswade2:14.121:57.15
52:23.3Euan ForresterPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:23.32:23.3
62:24.0Michael Miller U15M2 Clydesdale2:19.092:09.25
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Lewis Raeburn U15M2John MacKayShettleston2:15.751:59.65
22:22.3Magnus Tait U15M2Linda SmithLasswade2:16.391:58.11
32:25.4Michael DunnPBU15M2Allan ScottClydesdale2:24.212:17.39
42:30.3Joe DonnellyPBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:27.682:06.07
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Callan Hogarth U13M2 Falkirk2:21.862:05.96
22:34.6Gregor CampbellPBU13M1 Shettleston/Campbeltown RC2:34.62:09.20
32:43.4Josh McNicol U13M1 Clydesdale2:38.52:19.95
42:45.0Cameron PirieSBU13M1 Team East Lothian2:40.782:37.14
52:45.1Hamish Anderson U13M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:35.952:05.21
62:46.0Noah MortonPBU13M1 Lasswade2:46.02:46.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Ethan Wilson U13M1 Shettleston2:21.842:13.74
22:50.1Jake MacPherson U13M  Clydesdale AC  
32:51.0Michael MuirheadPBU13M2 Falkirk2:51.02:51.0
42:53.6Joseph Hagan U13M2 East Kilbride2:49.22:37.03
53:09.9Fergus TaylorPBU13M2 Team East Lothian3:09.93:09.9
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Craig Johnston V45M13 Falkirk2:07.532:05.96
22:30.1Scott DicksonSBV40M9 Lasswade2:30.12:23.6
32:41.9John MacKaySBV50M20 Shettleston2:41.91:54.46
42:44.3Derek Leitch V60M28 East Kilbride/Scottish Vets H2:40.822:07.24
52:52.7Paul MckendryPBV55M21 Clydesdale2:52.72:52.7
62:57.3Bruce HutchisonSBV40M8 Dunfermline Track & Field2:57.32:44.67
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Gordon SelfridgeSBV40M7 East Kilbride2:44.42:31.7
22:49.2Brian Hood V45M15 Lasswade2:46.62:46.6
32:57.5Craig Adam V35M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
43:16.0Peter RudzinskiSBV60M30 Clydesdale3:16.03:15.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Megan Davidson SENW John LeesEdinburgh AC/Falkirk2:11.872:11.87
22:19.6Shannon McLellan U23W John McLarenShettleston/Strathclyde Uni2:15.972:15.97
32:33.4Niamh Shaw U20W  Moorfoot2:28.242:26.92
42:45.4Emily Paxton U20W  Clydesdale2:37.342:27.58
52:45.9Jill DevlinPBSENW  East Kilbride2:45.92:45.9
62:58.7Jennifer RitchiePBU20W Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field2:58.72:58.7
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:20.9Marina McCallumSBV40W  Clydesdale3:20.92:58.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Lauren Dickson U17W1Linda SmithLasswade2:15.562:15.56
22:29.3Heather AddisonSBU17W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:29.32:24.5
32:36.5Neve Littlejohn U17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport2:32.352:32.35
42:43.2Jodie Russell U17W2 Team East Lothian2:40.282:40.28
53:05.0Charlotte RossSBU17W2 Clydesdale3:05.02:44.58
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Lauren Wilkie U17W1 Lasswade2:33.662:32.59
22:52.1Linda McCandlish U17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:38.502:38.50
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Sarah Tait U15W2Linda SmithLasswade2:19.232:17.74
22:29.5Laura Ferguson U15W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.782:21.23
32:34.1Phoebe Angus U15W1William DayFalkirk2:20.382:20.38
42:37.4Cera Gemmell U15W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian2:36.222:25.28
52:37.8Anna McCrackenPBU15W1 Clydesdale2:37.82:37.8
62:38.9Sarah Connolly U15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:34.642:31.31
73:16.0Minnie BrocklesbySBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:16.02:38.92
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Kirsten FosterSBU15W2 Shettleston2:34.12:25.91
22:35.7Alice RobertsonPBU15W2 Falkirk2:34.612:34.61
32:36.7Cherine McKinlay U15W  Lasswade AC  
42:53.2Natasha ShawPBU15W2 Clydesdale2:53.22:49.48
53:08.1Lori MacDonaldPBU17W3 East Kilbride2:52.212:52.21
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Hannah Anderson U13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:24.742:16.36
22:34.5Emma Johnson U13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:26.062:16.76
32:36.2Hannah Little U13W2 Lasswade2:26.62:20.69
42:45.2Daisy Cumming U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.022:15.59
52:47.5Hannah Jordan U13W1 Clydesdale2:45.152:45.15
62:49.3Inez MacintoshPBU13W1 Falkirk2:49.32:46.4
72:51.3Anna Young U13W1Dudley WalkerShettleston2:42.152:31.50
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Morgan MacDougall U13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:37.002:37.00
22:54.8Marissa Kelly U13W2 Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:51.522:45.21
32:56.4Kirsty McEwingPBU13W2 Lasswade2:56.42:56.4
42:56.8Elsie HollywoodPBU13W2 Shettleston2:52.662:29.91
52:59.6Kerry Robertson U13W2William DayFalkirk2:54.392:33.27
63:11.3Maria Threwal U13W1 Clydesdale3:05.983:03.76
73:15.9Lucy PetrieSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:15.92:56.96
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.8Anne MurraySBV45W14 Clydesdale3:01.82:50.49
23:20.3Susan MaxwellPBV40W8 Penicuik3:20.33:20.3
33:52.9Leigh HodgsonSBV40W10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:52.93:50.18
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:26.7Karen MckinlaySBV45W19 Lasswade3:26.73:06.7
23:34.4Christine DuncansonSBV55W21 Clydesdale3:34.43:29.7