South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.97Nyle Clinton U23M Bryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London3:51.563:51.56
24:06.25Phil BurdenPBV35M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:06.254:04.70
34:06.87Ben Brewster SENM Roderick LockCity of Salisbury/Police/Southampton4:01.383:58.2
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.96Aidan KentPBU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:12.964:12.96
24:14.70Josh Shuter U17M1 City of Salisbury4:13.24:13.2
34:15.30Robert HoworthPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:15.304:01.31
44:16.93Ben LloydPBU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:16.934:08.69
54:18.82Dan Wilde U17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:07.903:52.54
64:21.53Hayden Fey U17M1 Torbay4:20.274:12.35
74:35.95Joseph Kelliher U17M1Bob SmithWimborne4:30.634:08.86
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.95Archie Vingoe U15M2 Cornwall AC4:22.344:14.70
24:27.05Rory Howorth U15M1 Team Bath4:18.414:04.60
34:41.81Alexander McCartney U15M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:37.264:19.29
44:57.20Sam Pyne U15M1 Exeter4:50.054:50.05
-DQHayden Bailey U15M2 Team Bath4:08.074:08.07
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.64Bradley McLellan U13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:40.84:29.07
24:50.44Harrison SimePBU13M2 Exeter4:49.994:41.13
34:51.83Joseph McCoubriePBU13M2Christopher BrownStroud4:51.834:51.83
44:57.83Max Meadwell U13M2 Wimborne4:48.04:34.7
55:02.36Johnny Livingstone U13M2 Exeter4:59.084:12.26
65:18.30Max Watson U13M2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton5:14.544:16.86
75:20.89Jacob Solon U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.65:08.4
85:36.65Jack Moss-Willcox U13M2 Wimborne5:18.74:56.3
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.35Clare Cowen SENW  Bristol & West/Exeter4:56.294:53.18
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.74Poppy TankPBU20W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.744:31.00
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.94Lucy Ballam U17W1 Wimborne4:53.664:53.66
25:04.53Florence Livingstone U17W2Brian O'HareExeter4:58.174:58.17
35:20.67Madeleine Roche U17W2Brian O'HareExeter5:01.404:56.39
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.92Sarah Wilson U15W2Martin RushTeam Bath4:52.94:45.26
24:54.66Abigail BurnPBU15W1 City of Salisbury4:54.664:54.66
34:54.84Lauren Ashurst U15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:50.414:50.41
44:55.23Sophie Hamilton U15W2 Wells City4:47.784:37.28
54:57.77Molly Smith U15W2 Exeter/King's College Taunton4:55.414:55.41
65:04.05Jade Littlechild U15W2Martin RushTeam Bath4:57.564:44.15
75:05.58Clarissa Nicholls U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:58.804:55.0
85:06.18Anna KelliherPBU15W1 Wimborne5:06.184:58.61
95:08.46Imogen WoodPBU15W2Diarmuid DeveryMounts Bay5:08.464:42.49
105:20.30Merryn Hilton U15W1 Stroud5:10.764:59.2
115:40.14Courtney Howard U15W1Brian O'HareExeter5:30.564:52.97
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.24Demi-Marie GoddardPBU13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:11.245:01.77
25:15.49Grace TavnerPBU13W2 Stroud5:15.495:01.06
35:17.44India Ibbotson U13W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:12.15:05.26
45:22.31Shae MilesPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:21.145:11.88
55:28.79Isabel Kiey-ThomasPBU13W2 Bourton5:28.795:17.8
65:31.64Tia Brown U13W2 Newquay & Par5:21.85:07.1
75:32.32Alice Bridger-Morales U13W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:27.314:58.80