South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.49w2.7Richard Holt SENM Lee NessCity of Salisbury6.666.88
-6.22 2.0Richard Holt SENM Lee NessCity of Salisbury6.666.88
25.52w2.1Paul GuestSBV50M  Yeovil/South West Vets5.535.87
-5.33 0.0Paul Guest V50M  Yeovil/South West Vets5.535.87
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38 1.3Oliver Clark U20M2 Cornwall AC/Newquay & Par7.457.45
26.81w2.7Toby PentreathPBU20M2Paul WestonTeam Bath/Bristol & West6.816.81
36.56w2.4Huw Gilchrist U20M1David LucasForest of Dean6.656.65
-6.51 1.7Huw Gilchrist U20M1David LucasForest of Dean6.656.65
46.34 0.8Ben HolbrookPBU20M2 Yate6.346.34
56.21w2.5Christian PugsleySBU20M3 Exeter/Dorset Schs6.336.51
-6.19 0.1Christian PugsleySBU20M3 Exeter/Dorset Schs6.336.51
66.11 1.8Aaron BishopPBU20M3Tony JacksonSwindon6.116.50
76.08 1.3Jamie Welborn U20M3 Poole AC6.106.10
86.08w2.7Toby Lester U20M1Robert LinskillNorth Devon6.306.30
-5.73 1.2Toby Lester U20M1Robert LinskillNorth Devon6.306.30
-4.47 1.4Toby Pentreath U20M2Paul WestonTeam Bath/Bristol & West6.816.81
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55w2.1Gamuchirai Dumbutshena U17M2 Swindon6.586.91
-6.38 1.7Gamuchirai Dumbutshena U17M2 Swindon6.586.91
26.27 1.2Max WhitecrossPBU17M2 North Devon6.276.72
36.01 2.0Tommy D'Cruz U17M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot6.226.49
45.95 1.5Edward Jane U17M2John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro School6.166.33
55.95w2.7Jordan EarleyPBU17M2Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5.955.95
65.90 1.4Jake BurkeyPBU17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath5.907.42
75.80w3.3George ShurleyPBU17M1 Taunton5.805.95
-5.72 1.5Jordan EarleySBU17M2Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5.955.95
-NM  Harry Weston U17M2 Yate5.955.95
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.45w2.9William Browne U15M1 Team Bath5.505.52
25.28 0.6Josh Davies U15M2Adam TofieldTavistock5.545.76
35.26 1.4Jude White U15M2Adam TofieldTavistock5.315.31
45.02 1.8Jay RodenPBU15M2 Marlborough Athletics5.025.44
LJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37 1.9Theodore Jackson ClistPBU13M2Kevin SkinnerExeter5.376.20
24.93 1.8Oliver JohnsonPBU13M2 Bournemouth4.934.93
34.68w2.3Thomas RowlandPBU13M2 Stroud4.684.94
-4.65 1.7Thomas RowlandPBU13M2 Stroud4.684.94
44.50 1.3Luke Hamley U13M2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.715.19
54.49 1.8Ben Butcher U13M1Lorraine WintonWimborne4.506.33
64.40 1.8Dylan Armstrong U13M2Sandra WoodmanYate4.425.47
74.38 0.7Tom BarkerPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics4.384.38
84.34 1.4Saxun Stuart-TaylorPBU13M2 Taunton4.435.15
94.20 1.6Soteris Perdikeas U13M2Adam TofieldTavistock4.504.50
102.85 0.8Ryan Holden U13M2Deborah BrayLavington Athletics3.113.11
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24 2.0Katy-Louise PaynePBSENW  Newport H/Loughborough Students5.245.24
25.17 1.4Katie YeomansSBU23W John MitchellCornwall AC5.175.40
34.98w4.7Kate Davies U23W Joanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni5.175.23
-4.95 1.1Kate Davies U23W Joanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni5.175.23
-NM  Morgan Gascoigne U23W Tony JacksonSwindon5.365.71
LJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.48w2.1Abbie ChaundySBU20W2Ryan FreckletonSwindon/Bristol & West5.485.58
25.24 0.6Alisha Webb U20W2 Cornwall AC5.315.36
35.24 1.9Jessica RobinsPBU20W2Sally BrownStroud5.245.24
45.16 1.9Chloe MartinPBU20W1 Taunton5.165.16
55.01w2.6Lydia RogersPBU20W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.015.26
64.96w2.3Lillian Goddard U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.365.36
-4.93 1.3Lillian Goddard U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.365.36
-4.84 1.1Lydia RogersPBU20W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.015.26
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43w2.8Georgia Silcox U17W2Colin BovellYeovil5.566.08
25.36w2.3Abby MilesPBU17W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.365.64
-5.35 1.8Abby MilesPBU17W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.365.64
-5.11 1.9Georgia Silcox U17W2Colin BovellYeovil5.566.08
35.05w2.5Samantha Barrett U17W2Michael StrangeBristol & West5.235.44
44.90w2.6Eleanor Lloyd U17W1 Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.974.97
54.80 0.1Sasha Denis U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.835.18
64.75 1.2Madeleine Smith U17W2Brian CampBournemouth5.045.41
74.59 1.1Maiya ToddPBU17W2Tony JacksonSwindon4.594.59
84.50w2.7Leoni BishopPBU17W1 North Devon4.504.50
-4.49 1.2Eleanor Lloyd U17W1 Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.974.97
-4.36 1.4Leoni BishopPBU17W1 North Devon4.504.50
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90 1.7Emily Tyrrell U15W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon5.386.03
24.90w2.2Charley HallPBU15W1 Swindon4.904.90
34.85 1.9Tia Jackson U15W1Lloyd RiceBristol & West4.875.94
-4.79 1.2Charley HallPBU15W1 Swindon4.904.90
44.67 1.4Josephine CowleyPBU15W2 Cornwall AC4.674.67
54.51 2.0Eleri Brown U15W2Richard Llewellyn EatonTaunton4.654.73
64.38 1.2Holly PainePBU15W1 Yeovil4.384.99
LJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55 1.2Katie Chapman U13W1Kevin SkinnerExeter4.805.80
24.51 1.8Eleanor WebsterPBU13W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath4.514.79
34.50 0.8Lily CrawleyPBU13W2David LucasForest of Dean4.504.94
44.20 1.4Lucy Allen U13W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par4.484.74
54.05 1.3Amy Dowle U13W2 Forest of Dean4.144.14
64.05 0.8Xanthe Lawrence-GreenwoodPBU13W2 Yeovil4.054.05