DunRen Open Graded Open Meeting External Results
Linwood
29 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.25Craig PriorPBU23M  2:00.432:00.43
22:03.38Cameron Mackie U23MGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire1:59.991:57.68
32:03.46Matthew StevensonPBU20MDavid LothianFalkirk2:03.02:03.0
42:03.47Tom TimmonsPBU20MRichard LeachMotherwell2:03.471:59.30
52:05.06Andrew MacAngusPBU15MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:05.061:59.04
62:05.41Harris PentecostPBU15MDavid LothianFalkirk2:05.411:56.91
72:06.20Evan Cornforth U23MGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni2:05.622:04.72
82:08.90Jake ScottPBU17MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:08.902:08.90
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.75Ross GrayPBU20M Inverclyde2:05.751:58.46
22:09.90Scott Caldow U17M Kilmarnock2:07.482:07.48
32:10.71David Martin U15M Kilbarchan2:07.852:04.04
42:11.48Lewis Pentecost U15MDavid LothianFalkirk2:06.381:58.81
52:11.76Craig Kennedy U15MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:09.022:05.41
62:12.48Daniel Martin U15MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.14
72:12.49Owen Leach U20MRichard LeachMotherwell2:09.462:07.9
82:12.91Daniel Martin U20M Motherwell2:08.462:07.25
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.21Luke Poutney U17MRichard LeachMotherwell2:10.562:07.15
22:14.14Olivia VareillePBU15WWilliam DayFalkirk2:10.832:09.49
32:14.93Finlay Gray U15MChris BaillieHelensburgh2:10.772:10.77
42:17.51Jordon Dolan U15M Shettleston2:14.872:14.25
52:17.54Calum EslerSBU17M Garscube2:17.542:14.53
62:18.27Lewis Blair U13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:14.842:06.50
72:18.92Bethany RossSBU23WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:18.922:16.65
82:20.24Jessica Christie U15WDavid LothianFalkirk2:18.862:15.99
92:26.77Kate Richardson U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.892:21.22
102:28.29Calum Little U13M Cumbernauld2:15.452:02.1
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.95Sandy HollPBU15M Central2:20.782:15.28
22:24.42Michael Miller U15MAlan SprangClydesdale2:19.092:04.62
32:27.43Harry McGillPBU13MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark2:25.822:10.49
42:27.88Lucy Muirhead U15WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:22.062:19.98
52:28.48Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.482:18.65
62:29.56Sophie Hall U17W Motherwell2:24.872:23.2
72:29.71Kirsty Irwin U20W Motherwell2:26.602:26.5
82:31.29Emily Crusher U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:28.772:26.84
92:31.34Alan MollinsPBU15M Greenock Glenpark2:29.652:27.61
102:37.34Ryan Brown U15M Greenock Glenpark2:33.602:17.06
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.26Alisha SivellPBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.262:28.02
22:29.45Hannah Anderson U13WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:24.742:16.31
32:29.70Alexander Thomson PBU15MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss2:26.782:09.39
42:31.89Caitlin McClounie U17WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:28.922:28.55
52:32.36Fraser Scott U13M Kilbarchan2:31.192:13.93
62:32.49Lauren Blair U13WSteven DoigPitreavie2:27.162:22.12
72:32.78Andrew RobertsonPBU15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:24.272:07.31
82:35.97Morrin McMenemy U15WJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.81
92:37.11Emma Hunter U20W Motherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:33.62:29.26
102:37.94Joey Leach U13WRichard LeachMotherwell2:35.332:24.43
112:48.45Hamish Anderson U13MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:35.952:04.92
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.99Liam Donoghue U15M Kilbarchan2:21.782:21.78
22:39.29Kimberley GilchristPBU13W Kilbarchan2:39.02:39.0
32:41.19Claire Orr U17W Kilmarnock/Ayrshire2:35.702:35.70
42:43.23Oliver PattonPBU11MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:43.232:20.49
52:43.30Leo Weldon U15M Falkirk2:37.512:36.83
62:43.64Georgia Morrison U15WKenny MorrisonInverclyde2:31.012:16.28
72:45.26James TaylorSBU13M Kilbarchan2:45.262:24.33
82:46.30Rachel DonnellyPBU13WPatrick KellyLaw2:39.92:25.45
92:47.47Hugh Shiels U11M Giffnock North2:43.562:05.68
102:52.39Craig Little U11M Cumbernauld2:40.702:28.72
112:54.85Michael Farrell V50M North Ayrshire2:50.782:47.8
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.06Rebecca GrievePBU11WSed RemallyHarmeny2:45.722:23.75
22:49.16Iris DickiePBU13W Kilbarchan2:44.92:44.9
32:49.56Lauren ParkSBU17WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:46.782:46.78
42:50.04Millie SpencePBU13W Kilbarchan2:45.62:34.25
52:50.75Ciaran McMenemyPBU13M Airdrie Harriers2:47.762:15.7
62:53.13Louise HastiePBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:47.62:16.94
72:56.59Mark Hunter U13M Motherwell2:50.22:43.05
83:01.83Fergus Currie U11M Garscube2:53.062:19.97
93:05.00Hannah Fleming U13W Kilbarchan2:54.82:44.65
103:05.14Jack Kennedy U11M Kilbarchan3:00.542:25.44
113:20.09Jude Neville U11M Cumbernauld2:51.852:42.39
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:55.35Brodie WrightPBU11M Airdrie Harriers2:55.352:39.36
22:56.93Catriona ScottSBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:56.932:32.1
32:56.99Kerry McTaggartPBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall2:55.152:52.68
42:57.04Megan Pettigrew U13W North Ayrshire2:50.512:35.72
53:08.21Nicole MacGilp U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:02.922:37.37
63:11.51Becca Cameron U13WAngela YoungLarkhall3:09.23:09.2
73:12.58Reuben McNeillPBU11M Kilbarchan3:12.583:12.58
83:13.60Ross Kennedy U13M Kilbarchan3:12.642:22.37
93:26.05Johnny Burns U11MAlexander MackayShettleston3:11.322:15.15
103:30.49Laura Macgilp U13W Kilbarchan3:25.202:52.71