Cumbria League External Results
Barrow
18 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Sam Nicholson U20M2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.7
22:06.0Angus Johnstone U20M1David HoodNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.97
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Luke BowenPBU17M1Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside2:10.32:02.8
22:15.6Murray MurrayPBU17M2 Barrow & Furness2:15.62:15.6
32:18.3Joseph DugdalePBU17M1 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners2:18.32:08.2
42:21.7Craig Bottomley U15M-2 Eden Runners2:17.32:08.62
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Grant Seward U15M2 Seaton2:08.12:08.1
22:22.5Harry GreenbankSBU15M2 Cumberland Fell Runners2:22.52:11.7
32:26.6Jake MuncasterPBU15M2 Copeland2:26.62:23.1
42:30.8Brad KingPBU15M2 Ellenborough/Northumbria Uni2:30.82:04.75
52:41.0Sam Macey U15M  Ellen  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Josh RoelantsPBU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill2:24.12:19.8
22:32.3Jacob SmithPBU13M2 Kendal2:32.32:02.2
32:33.9Harvey CooperPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness2:33.92:25.1
42:42.4Reece CresswellPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness2:42.42:42.4
52:44.7Cameron Martin U13M2 Seaton2:36.32:36.3
62:53.4Tom Lynn U13M  Kendal  
72:54.0Benjamin Smith U13M1 Kendal2:53.92:13.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.3Charlotte StamperSBU17W1 Copeland2:49.32:43.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Katie GleedPBU15W2 Seaton2:34.82:33.1
22:36.4Grace PowPBU15W2 Annan2:36.42:33.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Skyler Bowes U13W2 Border/Cumberland Fell Runners2:28.12:28.1
22:34.2Jemma AtkinsonPBU13W2 Seaton2:34.22:22.7
32:46.2Amelia MetcalfPBU13W1 Ellenborough2:46.22:25.91
42:53.1Jessie HarbournePBU13W1 Eden Runners2:52.72:49.7
52:54.2Annabelle TaylorSBU13W1Paul Van ItersonKendal2:54.22:39.6
62:55.3Holly Murray U13W1 Barrow & Furness2:55.02:39.9