Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.28Jamie Atkinson U23M Blackheath & Bromley1:55.211:55.07
21:57.56Sam Coombes SENM Dartford H1:56.171:50.7
31:58.24Daniel RyanPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley1:57.81:53.52
41:59.11Dave McKinlaySBU23M Blackheath & Bromley1:59.111:54.27
11:59.48Chris Haines U17M Medway & Maidstone1:58.41:53.43
 2:00.71David GriffinPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley2:00.712:00.71
22:00.84Tim Burt U17MCraig WinrowAshford AC1:58.71:50.47
 2:01.30Joshua NicePBU23M Medway & Maidstone2:01.302:01.30
32:02.00Isaac HarlandPBU17M Tonbridge2:02.001:58.1
12:02.10Stephen CaveyPBU15MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:59.721:54.64
 2:05.56William BlakeySBU17M Medway & Maidstone2:05.562:04.57
 2:08.01Cameron WardPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:08.012:00.42
 2:09.64Daniel Pike U17M Thanet RR2:04.42:00.13
 2:11.80Tim KempSBU17M Cambridge H/Royal Navy2:11.802:03.2
 2:12.13James Standing U17M Dartford  
22:12.14Sebastian Harding U15M Tonbridge2:09.72:04.5
32:12.47Michael Mason U15M Tonbridge2:12.22:12.2
 2:16.68Andrew CombsSBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:16.681:59.6
12:16.99Amy De MatosPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:15.532:15.53
12:18.06Rebecca TaylorSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:18.062:12.5
22:18.70Natalie WhiskinPBU17W Invicta East Kent/Medway & Maidstone2:18.702:18.70
12:19.18Lily MartinPBU20W Invicta East Kent2:19.182:19.18
22:20.38Dunia PavlovicPBU15W Tonbridge2:19.342:18.17
32:21.33Kayleigh Currie U17W Invicta East Kent2:21.22:21.2
22:21.45Elaine RaynerSBU20W Dartford H/Brunel Uni London2:18.62:08.11
32:21.65Beth CarterSBU15W Invicta East Kent2:21.652:17.1
32:22.05Bryony ProctorPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:22.052:16.26
42:22.56Ella FisherSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:22.562:13.78
42:23.04Hayley HickmottSBU17W Dartford H2:23.042:17.9
52:23.05Amanda Jukes U20W Ashford AC2:20.812:20.81
 2:24.42Jack NortonPBU15M Sevenoaks2:24.422:24.42
62:24.50Louise DaviesPBU20W Medway & Maidstone2:24.502:24.50
 2:25.65Hanna MillerSBU20W Medway & Maidstone2:25.652:21.5
 2:26.15Hector KurtyanekSBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:26.152:21.85
42:26.50Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-BarronPBU15W Tonbridge2:26.502:19.8
52:27.70Michelle FewsterSBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:27.702:21.75
 2:28.37Georgina Twist U15WCarlo MonticolombiAshford AC2:25.682:24.48
 2:29.0Lowri RichardsPBU17W Tonbridge2:29.02:29.0
 2:29.2Amy Hill-Turner U17W IEK  
 2:29.48Mary EdmondsPBU17WMick WoodsMedway & Maidstone2:29.482:29.48
 2:34.43Rosemary LewisSBU15W Bexley2:34.432:26.99
82:36.75Jessica WaylingPBU20WCara OliverDartford H2:36.752:36.41
 2:39.79Jenny Linker U15W B&B  
800 2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:26.72Emily Hosker-ThornhillPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:26.722:08.28