Warwickshire / Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Nuneaton
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
TriU11M TriU11W 75 100 100WC 200 200WC 300 400 400WC 600 800 1500 5000 70HU13W
75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000W 3000W
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
1500 U13W W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
75:59.0  Rosie Cherry U13W1 Coventry5:44.45:14.2
86:02.5  Charlotte Perry U13W2 Tamworth5:55.05:26.62
 
5000 SW W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:05.68  Myshola KirkhamPBV35W  Coventry19:05.6819:05.68
219:14.65  Polly KeenPBSENW  Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni19:14.6519:14.65
320:08.14  Emily NegusPBU17W Charles ChadwickNuneaton20:08.1420:08.14
420:13.57  Rebecca FreemanSBV35W  Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester20:13.5719:15.3
523:30.84  Cadie HibberdPBU20W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon23:30.8419:00.10
628:37.06  Wendy MorantSBV45W  Birchfield H/Midland Masters28:37.0622:53.10
5000 U20W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120:55.31  Martha ClappPBU20W1 Harborough20:55.3120:55.31
5000 SM L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:38.53  Gordon Lee V45M  Leicester/Midland Masters15:25.6314:42.5
215:43.11  Matty AdcockPBV35M  Hermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project15:43.1115:43.11
315:47.45  James DouglasSBV40M  Charnwood15:47.4514:20.6
415:49.36  Chris JordanSBV35M  Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project15:49.3615:35.51
515:49.55  Tom LuptonPBSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners15:42.4215:42.42
616:10.63  Mark CouldwellSBV40M  Charnwood15:59.815:26.95
716:27.48  Andy MeadsPBSENM  Harborough16:27.4816:27.48
816:35.60  Alex PercySBU20M  Wreake Runners16:35.6016:12.07
916:46.78  Andrew Robinson V40M  Leicester16:37.215:55.5
5000 SM W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:12.58  Peter BrookesPBU23M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni15:12.5814:43.80
216:15.76  Oliver PaulinPBU20M Paul HayesCoventry16:15.7615:33.25
317:08.93  Ian MansellSBSENM  Dudley & Stourbridge/Badgers16:40.516:40.5
-DNF  Nicky Wall V35M  Nuneaton/Unattached 20:36.9
 
70HU13W U13W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.89  Flora Miskin-Young U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley13.3112.4
70HU13W U13W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45  Jasmine WilliamsPBU13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.012.0
212.74  Nadine StarlingPBU13W2Brian DarbyCoventry12.6812.68
313.26  Maddie Clark U13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.712.7
 
75HU13M U13M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.55  Riordan MayePBU13M1Brian DarbyCoventry15.5513.0
216.05  Owen De SouzaSBU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy16.0514.5
 
75HU15W U15W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95 -1.6Victoria JohnsonPBU15W1Eliska BinksCharnwood11.4411.00
212.24 -1.6Millie ShawPBU15W2Ruth ShawCharnwood/Ivanhoe11.7911.79
312.56 -1.6Ellie Haynes U15W1 Nuneaton/Hinckley11.911.7
413.06 -1.6Tabitha WoolhousePBU15W2 Charnwood12.812.8
513.97 -1.6Shivani SoodSBU15W2Glenys MortonLeicester13.213.2
75HU15W U15W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15 -1.4Nicole Williams U15W1Charles KellyCoventry11.9211.92
212.25 -1.4Ashleigh BaileyPBU15W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.811.8
312.30 -1.4Donatella Da Silva U15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.2812.28
412.56 -1.4Anna PoolePBU15W1Brian DarbyCoventry12.311.19
512.57 -1.4Georgia Clarke U15W2Andy PoppletonLeamington12.112.1
613.02 -1.4Tazmin ChapePBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.612.6
713.48 -1.4Lucy Smith U15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.812.4
814.90 -1.4Lucy Freer U15W2 BRAT13.913.9
 
80HU15M U15M L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 -1.4Ben Higgins U15M2Eliska BinksCharnwood11.4311.43
215.95 -1.4William Parry U15M1 Harborough13.712.5
80HU15M U15M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55 -1.4Jack Sumners U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon11.0311.03
211.57 -1.4Oliver CresswellPBU15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon11.011.0
312.62 -1.4Jordan RickettsPBU15M1Anthony PittBirchfield H11.9011.52
413.07 -1.4Zephan Boxall U15M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.711.9
 
80HU17W U17W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 -1.0Sophie Domingo U17W1 Harborough12.012.0
214.68 -1.0Amber Griffiths U17W2Eliska BinksLeicester12.0212.02
80HU17W U17W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 -0.9Anya BatesPBU17W1Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath11.5211.52
212.12 -0.9Carly Bates U17W1Charles KellyCoventry11.6411.40
312.23 -0.9Shamilla Channer U17W1 Birchfield H11.7511.75
412.41 -0.9Emily Madden Forman U17W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.412.3
512.75 -0.9Ally EmanuelPBU17W1Jade SurmanBirchfield H12.6812.23
 
100HU17M U17M L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -1.7Tre Thomas U17M1Eliska BinksCharnwood13.4012.8
216.57 -1.7Toby Trayner U17M1Eliska BinksCharnwood15.714.95
100HU17M U17M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 -1.7Lloyd EllisPBU17M2Andy PoppletonLeamington14.0714.07
216.45 -1.7James GionisPBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon15.815.57
 
100HW SW W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.92 -0.4Molly BarnettPBU20W Janet WrightRugby & Northampton14.4014.40
214.97 -0.4Dionne Samuels SENW Jerzy MaciukiewiczBirchfield H/Loughborough Students14.7714.77
 
110HU20M U20M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.56 -1.2Rory Dwyer U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon14.5014.19
215.09 -1.2Kai WilliamsPBU20M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry14.5114.51
316.16 -1.2Alex Grant U20M3Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon14.614.6
 
300HW U17W L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.5  Sophie DomingoSBU17W1 Harborough46.545.55
249.4  Hannah MorrisPBU17W1Glenys MortonLeicester49.449.4
300HW U17W W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.88  Danel Jansen Van RensburgSBU17W2 Solihull & Small Heath44.6244.26
248.53  Tania Jansen Van RensburgPBU17W1 Solihull & Small Heath48.5346.67
 
400H SM L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.26  Alex Morris U23M Glenys MortonLeicester/Loughborough Students63.158.5
400H SM W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.39  Prince AyehPBSENM Gordon AinsleyBRAT61.5661.12
400H U20M W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-DQ  Niall Carney U20M1Joe CainesSolihull & Small Heath56.051.30
 
400HU17M U17M L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.16  Alistair FinlayPBU17M2Glenys MortonLeicester58.1658.16
265.02  Daniel BoydonPBU17M1 Leicester64.164.1
400HU17M U17M W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.90  Joshua Faulds U17M1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton58.1052.95
263.30  Elliott JonesPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath62.162.1
 
400HW SW W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:12.71  Hannah Scales U23W Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Edge Hill Uni69.365.3
400HW U20W W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:13.23  Flora CourtneyPBU20W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton73.173.1
 
1500SC U17M L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.40  Finn Lydon U17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood5:12.04:52.5
1500SC U17M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.80  Daniel WilkinsonPBU17M1Chris JacksonLeamington4:41.894:26.51
24:47.35  Alex BlackhamPBU17M2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:47.354:47.35
35:32.53  Liam PerkinsPBU17M2 Coventry5:32.55:32.5
45:39.64  Seb HopperPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:39.645:39.64
 
1500SCW U17W L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.4  Aimee SeagerPBU17W2Roy StowellCharnwood5:51.45:19.98
26:03.0  Amber StevensPBU17W1Roger FrancksCharnwood6:03.06:03.0
 
2000W U13M L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:45.48  Faris AlkhamesiPBU13M1 Nuneaton11:44.311:06.1
212:02.47  Hisham AlkhamesiPBU13M2 Nuneaton10:57.110:56.2
2000W U13M W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:07.81  Kyle Isaac Smith U13M1 Nuneaton12:39.312:39.3
214:22.72  Adrian JudgePBU13M1 Coventry14:22.7214:22.72
 
3000W SM S (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:24.63  Mark WilliamsSBV50M  Tamworth/Midland Masters13:49.6312:30.3
3000W U15M L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:20.21  Benjamin AllenPBU15M2 Leicester WC15:20.2114:20.09
3000W SW L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:21.64  Jasmine Nicholls U23W Andi DrakeLeicester WC/Leeds Beckett Uni15:16.4414:07.80
3000W SW W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:45.05  Ann WheelerSBV55W  Leicester WC/Midland Masters17:45.0516:02.42
117:45.05  Ann WheelerSBV55W  Leicester WC/Midland Masters17:45.0516:02.42
 
HJ SM W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Rashpal SinghPBV60M  Coventry/Midland Masters1.351.35
HJ U20M L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  James Taylor U20M3Colin BarnesCharnwood2.042.05
HJ U20M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Rory Dwyer U20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2.122.17
21.70  Conor McGoldrick U20M1 Solihull & Small Heath1.751.75
HJ U17M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Joseph GilkesPBU17M2Andy Vincent 1.851.85
21.70  James GionisPBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.781.80
31.65  Louie Perry U17M1 Coventry1.701.71
HJ U20W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Gabrielle McNeelance U20W1Eliska BinksCharnwood1.501.55
HJ U17W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Sophie Domingo U17W1 Harborough1.541.62
HJ U17W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76  Isabelle Cain-DaleyPBU17W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.761.76
21.67  Emily Madden FormanPBU17W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.671.76
31.55  Saffiyah Khan U17W2 Solihull & Small Heath1.561.60
41.50  Macy Birch U17W1 Coventry1.631.63
51.45  Megan HickeyPBU17W1 Leamington Athletics Academy1.451.45
HJ U15M L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Evan BlackmanPBU15M1 Corby1.501.50
HJ U15M W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Oliver Cresswell U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.831.92
21.60  Zachary Elliott U15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H1.631.70
31.50  Jordan RickettsPBU15M1Anthony PittBirchfield H1.551.55
41.50  Rowan LovePBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.501.75
51.25  Nathan HuntPBU15M1 Nuneaton1.251.25
HJ U13M L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Daniel KosmaczewskiPBU13M2 Saffron AC1.451.90
21.25  Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.351.81
HJ U13M W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  George Fox Rowe U13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.381.91
21.20  Pierce Clisham U13M2David DixCoventry1.401.65
31.15  Cole WilliamsPBU13M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.151.45
41.10  Ian AghoghogbeSBU13M2 Leamington1.101.53
HJ U15W L (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48  Leah SmithPBU15W2Gary SmithCharnwood/Ivanhoe1.501.52
21.35  Ellie Haynes U15W1 Nuneaton/Hinckley1.511.51
31.30  Freya Tansey U15W1 Harborough1.451.45
HJ U15W W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Elizabeth TurnerPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton1.401.40
21.35  Jodie Watson U15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.451.65
31.35  Lauren CoxPBU15W1 Leamington Athletics Academy1.351.35
41.25  Elizabeth Truslove U15W1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton1.301.30
HJ U13W W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20  Maddie Clark U13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.401.45
-NH  Lucy Heawood U13W1 Leamington  
 
PV SM W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Terry SelwayPBV50M Lianne BrooksNuneaton/Midland Masters3.003.10
22.80  Derek Hateley V45M Terry SelwayNuneaton/Midland Masters3.303.50
PV U15M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10  Rhys JamesPBU15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2.602.90
21.80  Louis PricePBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath1.801.80
PV SW L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.50  Lianne BrooksSBSENW Terry SelwayHarborough2.502.60
PV SW W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-NH  Bethany Roberts U23W Lyn OrbellBirchfield H3.053.05
PV U20W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.30  Iona MageeSBU20W3Glenys MortonLeicester2.702.70
PV U20W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.30  Michelle MooreSBU20W1 Solihull & Small Heath2.302.50
PV U17W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80  Daisy BarnesPBU17W1Maxine RobbinsNotts3.003.70
PV U15W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Lauren Ashbourne U15W2David AshbourneLeamington1.901.90
 
LJ U15M L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20  Solomon Unwin U15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood5.255.41
LJ U15M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51  Jack Sumners U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.847.46
25.40  Zachary Elliott U15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H5.846.47
35.26  Jack EdwardsPBU15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry5.375.54
44.83  Bradley Whitehead U15M1James WrightRugby & Northampton5.056.65
54.63  Ben Hawkes U15M2Linda McgreavyLeamington5.045.04
64.60  Conor Jelley U15M1 Coventry4.705.68
74.53  William Price U15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4.804.80
84.29  Michael BoydSBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.294.60
94.28  Jordan RickettsPBU15M1Anthony PittBirchfield H4.284.81
104.19  Dion Love U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.634.89
113.97  Nathan HuntPBU15M1 Nuneaton3.973.97
123.77  Eddie Baker U15M1 Rugby & Northampton3.823.82
LJ U13M L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02  Tom Blewitt-Jenkins U13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe4.404.92
23.90  Jobim FfrenchSBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs3.904.13
33.80  Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.135.88
43.59  Drew HenryPBU13M1 Saffron AC3.593.59
53.28  Amani ThakkerPBU13M1Mary BakerSaffron AC3.403.84
LJ U13M W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16  Adam Visram Cipolletta U13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4.676.08
24.10  Pierce ClishamPBU13M2David DixCoventry4.375.00
34.00  Jai SispalPBU13M1Chris JacksonLeamington Athletics Academy4.006.00
43.94  Jack BowerPBU13M1Linda McgreavyLeamington3.946.07
53.79  Oscar TrinickPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon3.793.79
63.73  Cole Williams U13M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.235.61
73.58  George Chapman U13M1 Coventry3.713.85
83.56  Remo David VolpeSBU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy3.564.72
93.52  Riordan Maye U13M1Brian DarbyCoventry3.914.68
103.46  Owen De SouzaPBU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy3.463.46
113.15  Jack HemmingPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon3.383.38
122.69  Kyle Isaac Smith U13M1 Nuneaton3.843.84
LJ U11M (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T4.18  Martin GomezPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton4.184.18
T4.08  Jake Minshull U11M11 Coventry4.276.76
T3.97  Louis KendrickPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon4.034.74
T3.76  Matthew BexsonPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon3.763.88
T3.73  Luke TalbotPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood4.145.44
T3.48  Sam YatesPBU11M10Eric FowlerNuneaton4.074.40
T3.46  Lachlan FinchPBU11M11Robert GriffithsLeicester3.463.46
T3.36  Taylor Holton U11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon3.453.96
T3.33  Jayden Smith U11M10Ronnie WilliamsCoventry4.004.67
T3.33  Sam WellsSBU11M11 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy3.333.95
T3.25  Toby CollettPBU13M  Nuneaton3.253.25
T3.22  Owen Perkins U11M10 Coventry3.313.39
T3.21  Zack Michalowski U11M10 Charnwood3.355.28
T3.20  Henry WoodwardPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton3.594.43
T3.14  Marcus WrightPBU11M10Mary BakerSaffron AC3.604.35
T3.14  Riley Williams U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon3.173.42
T3.11  Freddie ClemonsSBU11M11Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon3.115.94
T3.05  Tyreese Perry-HugginsPBU11M11 Coventry3.053.75
T3.01  Ruaric WinstonSBU11M11 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy3.013.90
T2.93  Noah BishopPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins2.932.99
T2.85  Oliver WildPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2.852.85
T2.82  Richard BrothertonPBU11M10Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley2.833.81
T2.62  Lewis SpillettsSBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton2.623.44
T2.47  Eammon JilleSBU11M8 Saffron AC2.473.91
T2.43  James WardSBU11M10 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy2.433.89
T2.38  Diarmuid WinstonSBU11M10 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy2.383.40
T2.01  Caleb Spriggs U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2.594.24
T1.95  Rusciano Thomas-Riley U11M10Ronnie WilliamsCoventry4.004.40
LJ U15W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60  Jennifer Ward U15W2Glenys MortonLeicester4.764.76
24.35  Ellie Haynes U15W1 Nuneaton/Hinckley4.744.90
34.20  Leah Smith U15W2Gary SmithCharnwood/Ivanhoe4.524.90
44.08  Tabitha Woolhouse U15W2 Charnwood4.264.26
53.97  Maya BlancoPBU15W1 Leicester4.134.13
63.97  Jessica Hedley U15W2 Leicester4.264.26
LJ U15W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38  Ashleigh Bailey U15W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.625.64
24.37  Imogen SheppardPBU15W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon4.464.97
34.35  Anna Poole U15W1Brian DarbyCoventry4.654.65
44.24  Charlotte LeddenPBU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.684.68
54.24  Lucy Smith U15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.534.74
64.21  Ellie HarrisonSBU15W1Andy PoppletonWorcester4.424.53
74.18  Anna GionisPBU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.384.68
84.18  Georgina WoodwardSBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton4.184.62
93.74  Caitlin Voges U15W2 Rugby & Northampton3.753.75
103.68  Caitlin Rodway U15W1 Birchfield H4.354.60
113.55  Jenny Lington U15W1 Nuneaton3.773.77
LJ U13W L (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69  Sophie WilliamsSBU13W2 Leicester3.753.92
23.69  Emily Buckler U13W1Mary BakerHinckley3.944.67
33.54  Harleen Kaur ThandiPBU13W2 Leicester/Saffron AC3.543.54
43.43  Flora Miskin-Young U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3.794.20
53.14  Karendeep ThandiPBU13W2 Leicester/Saffron AC3.143.14
62.81  Lizzie Clapp U13W2 Harborough3.123.49
LJ U13W W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81  Grace Fairweather U13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.184.78
23.73  Kirby HarrisSBU13W2 Coventry3.823.84
33.69  Freya Liddington U13W1Megan EvansRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.405.19
43.63  Megan Burge U13W1Grant TaylorRugby & Northampton3.915.13
53.58  Grace Louise TaylorPBU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy3.603.60
63.39  Kate BirdPBU13W1 Coventry3.743.74
73.37  Maddie Clark U13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon3.734.80
83.32  Jasmine WilliamsSBU13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon3.744.35
93.26  Alys ClarkeSBU13W1Adam LyonsLeamington3.263.87
103.25  Meghan LawesSBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton3.383.49
113.09  Emily Wild U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon3.744.59
123.07  Lily ClarkeSBU13W2 Leamington3.073.15
132.95  Annabelle CoxSBU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy2.953.63
LJ U11W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T3.61  Anna FarrowPBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton3.884.52
T3.09  Emma WilliamsPBU11W11 Leicester3.093.60
T3.07  Lucy MorrisonPBU11W11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.273.35
T3.05  Madeleine Mayes U11W11Bill BoydCorby3.143.75
T2.97  Lucy PoulsenSBU11W10 Nuneaton2.974.27
T2.91  Elsie RobinsonPBU11W11Robert GriffithsLeicester2.912.91
T2.89  Scarlett Lewin U11W10 Leicester3.193.92
T2.88  Carmen GomezPBU11W  Rugby & Northampton3.053.05
T2.87  Caitlin Buckley U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon3.383.88
T2.87  Ciara GahanPBU11W11 Solihull & Small Heath2.872.87
T2.76  Melanie GouldSBU11W11 Leamington2.763.66
T2.68  Ella Bird U11W11 Coventry2.922.92
T2.57  Alex SpurwaySBU11W11 Leamington Athletics Academy2.573.92
T2.54  Lily CheekPBU11W10 Nuneaton2.542.54
T2.47  Florence HeawoodPBU11W10 Leamington2.472.47
T2.44  Poppy HiltonSBU11W10 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy2.443.26
T2.42  Lily SharkeySBU11W8 Nuneaton2.423.22
T2.25  Zoe-Morgan WilliamsSBU11W  Harborough2.252.86
T2.19  Charlotte AghoghogbeSBU11W10 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy2.193.65
Page: 1 2 3 4 5