Middlesex County Championships
Lee Valley
23 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.25-0.7Confidence Lawson SENM Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy21.1820.78
221.55-0.7Kyron WilliamsSBU23M  Enfield & Haringey21.5521.35
321.55-0.7Leroy CainPBU23M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy21.5520.94
421.83-0.7Omar GrantSBU23M Rohan SamuelHarrow21.4321.31
522.11-0.7Jerwayne GrantSBSENM  Harrow22.1121.93
622.89-0.7Emmanuel Mintah U23M Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni22.5622.35
722.99-0.7Kema EgbunikeSBU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni22.922.15
823.26-0.7Chaka Maillet SENM Chaka MailletThames Valley/Track Academy23.1222.53
200 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.560.8Confidence Lawson SENM Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy21.1820.78
222.010.8Omar Grant U23M Rohan SamuelHarrow21.4321.31
322.720.8Emmanuel Mintah U23M Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni22.5622.35
423.310.8Olaseni Ogunmilade SENM Gary TelferHarrow/Loughborough Students23.0322.71
523.860.8Nima Jam SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley23.0422.91
-DNF0.8Alexander Evelegh U23M Juliet KavanaghHighgate/Kent Uni22.6822.32
200 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.68-1.0Kyron WilliamsSBU23M  Enfield & Haringey21.5521.35
221.69-1.0Leroy CainPBU23M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy21.5520.94
322.42-1.0Jerwayne GrantSBSENM  Harrow22.1121.93
423.12-1.0Chaka MailletSBSENM Chaka MailletThames Valley/Track Academy23.1222.53
523.20-1.0Kema EgbunikeSBU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni22.922.15
623.67-1.0Jason Kojo Dwaah SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.4723.46
723.74-1.0Alex BabbSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.4322.6
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.44-0.4Tope AdeyeyeSBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey22.4421.50
222.55-0.4Kamal Mitchell U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.1622.16
322.83-0.4Kevin StewartPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.8322.83
422.90-0.4Kaylen Stuart U20M3Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.5322.51
522.91-0.4Nilrem StewartPBU20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.4722.00
623.22-0.4Olamide LanihunPBU20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy21.8321.83
723.41-0.4Matthew Mbriwa U20M1 Harrow23.0022.0
823.47-0.4Reuben Fleary U20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx23.3622.77
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.75-0.1Phoenix LyonPBU17M1Nigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx22.622.01
223.03-0.1Emmanuel DadziePBU17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy22.822.8
323.06-0.1Daniel JohnPBU17M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy22.9722.97
423.08-0.1Cameron N'Jie U17M2 Harrow22.722.7
523.83-0.1Reade OwenPBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx23.823.8
625.13-0.1Tylee Devonte U17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.224.2
-DNS-0.1Darnell Plummer U17M2 London Heathside23.7623.7
-DNS-0.1Antony Reeder U17M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey23.323.3
200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00.0Cameron N'Jie U17M2 Harrow22.722.7
223.10.0Daniel JohnPBU17M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy22.9722.97
323.80.0Reade OwenPBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx23.823.8
424.20.0Tylee DevontePBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.224.2
200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.61.2Phoenix LyonPBU17M1Nigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx22.622.01
222.81.2Emmanuel DadziePBU17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy22.822.8
323.31.2Antony ReederPBU17M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey23.323.3
423.81.2Darnell PlummerSBU17M2 London Heathside23.7623.7
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.02-1.0Shereen Charles SENW Laura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet24.9724.7
227.19-1.0Alima DiabateSBSENW  Highgate/Greenwich University26.726.25
327.21-1.0Nina Anderson V40W Greg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave26.3726.08
430.01-1.0Sharon Dooley V40W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet28.928.4
531.28-1.0Helene KehoePBV50W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets30.5830.49
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.490.2Tayla BradeSBU20W2Andre FernandezThames Valley25.4925.12
225.590.2Eldika EdwardsSBU20W2Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx25.5925.17
325.840.2Laura Aregbe U20W1 Harrow25.825.8
427.500.2Tomi BraithwaitePBU20W3Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey27.5027.50
528.230.2Victoria Ajudua U20W2 Enfield & Haringey27.8327.83
628.480.2Catriona FidaPBU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.4828.48
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.76-1.7Jozae GrantPBU17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy25.7625.76
226.31-1.7Leanza DwaahPBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey/London Schs26.3124.78
326.89-1.7Martha CollinsSBU17W2 Highgate26.8926.64
426.90-1.7Alanah DuberryPBU17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy26.9026.5
527.30-1.7Georganne Colbert U17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.626.3
627.65-1.7Amelia Alleyne U17W1 Harrow26.8626.86
728.45-1.7Amber Henry U17W1Nigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx28.427.1