Middlesex County Championships
Lee Valley
23 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.14Shaka Palmer SENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.79
21:58.69Ramone Martinez-RodneyPBSENM Chris ZahEnfield & Haringey1:58.311:55.51
31:59.70Mohamed Hashi U23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81
42:00.88Chris Hepworth SENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:54.991:54.99
52:01.56Tom FancettPBSENM  London Heathside2:01.102:01.10
62:02.32Andrew Ajube SENM Chris ZahThames Valley/UCL/Italy2:01.312:01.20
72:03.04Richard MacaulaySBSENM  London Heathside2:00.721:56.52
82:03.72Luke NicholasSBSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:03.721:59.19
92:06.00Tom Willner-ReidSBSENM  Highgate2:06.002:03.42
102:08.33Donald ThomsonPBU23M Richard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:01.812:01.81
112:21.71David RentonPBV40M Tom CraggsMornington Chasers2:21.712:21.71
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.70James Wooldridge U20M2 London Heathside1:59.771:59.77
22:07.47Patrick GoffeySBU20M1David DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.332:03.33
32:07.80Charles Sillett U20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.702:00.70
42:10.14Rubin VosSBU20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands2:10.142:06.5
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.53Nile MckenziePBU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.44
22:02.21Yuri ZavratchiyskiPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey1:59.411:55.93
32:09.80Tom McArdle U17M2Janice BowmanTrent Park2:07.192:06.13
42:10.87Luke GrayPBU17M1 London Heathside2:07.111:58.6
52:11.45Cassius RathbonePBU17M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:11.452:11.45
62:12.96William McArdlePBU17M1Janice BowmanTrent Park2:09.572:07.39
72:14.18Tal PelmontPBU17M1 Highgate2:10.322:07.7
82:14.59Amar Aiyar-MajeedPBU17M2 London Heathside2:14.592:02.07
92:16.77Kirk O'RourkePBU17M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.772:11.6
102:17.27Myles Calderazzo U17M2 London Heathside2:06.292:06.29
112:21.22Oliver Greenstein U17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.42:12.91
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.97Michaela Mayor SENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:08.382:04.47
22:18.85Eva Mack SENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic2:11.612:11.61
32:26.13Michelle McNamara SENW Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:24.002:22.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.19Isabelle Boffey U17W1Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.92
22:16.39India WeirPBU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:16.392:12.22
32:18.67Megan Wilson U17W2Peter BarryHarrow2:18.62:16.52
42:24.15Rebecca AndreouPBU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.58
52:36.66Romilly StockwellPBU17W1 Serpentine2:36.662:36.66
62:49.54Kirsty Louise O'Rourke U17W1 Hillingdon2:48.82:47.9