Berkshire County Championships
Eton
24 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Michael Robbins SENM Karen YewerNewbury2:07.422:02.1
22:12.5Wayne LillisSBV45M  Newbury2:12.52:03.57
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Calum EdwardsPBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.42:01.4
22:04.0Tom RyanPBU20M2 Reading AC2:04.02:04.0
32:05.6Joe SpicerPBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached2:05.62:03.88
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Niall Unger U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.791:57.04
22:08.3Ben Corless U17M2Rob McKimReading AC2:02.872:02.87
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Harry Digby U15M2 Bracknell AC1:57.671:55.20
22:19.2Stuart BladonSBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:17.382:08.05
32:30.8Jack ShawPBU15M1 Reading AC2:30.82:30.8
42:37.5Max Young U15M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:37.32:37.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Yasmin Ryder U20W1Karen YewerNewbury2:17.522:16.68
22:21.0Georgia Walton U20W1 Reading AC2:17.82:17.8
32:23.8Georgina Bradford U20W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:22.772:21.29
42:33.5Lauren Church U20W1 Reading AC2:28.572:14.1
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Izzy Fry U17W1 Newbury2:19.162:17.3
22:24.1Ella Saunders U17W1 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:21.222:18.80
32:24.5Phoebe RobertsPBU17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:24.492:24.49
42:24.7Meg OrmondPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:21.44
52:30.0Amy Forrest U17W1 Bracknell AC2:27.952:24.7
62:35.9Rebecca DowniePBU17W2 Newbury2:35.92:35.60
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Ceri BarnesPBU15W2 Reading AC2:22.32:22.3
22:25.3Amelia WilksPBU15W2 Bracknell AC2:23.52:22.10
32:25.6Kaya Sittampalam Main U15W1 Bracknell AC2:22.542:19.27
52:26.6Khumo KarasPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:26.62:22.64
62:27.5Matilda Cole U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:25.312:25.31
72:33.6Ella D'AbreoPBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.52:24.9
82:34.8Holly Donohoe U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.6
-2:37.5Emily Jones U15W2 Bracknell AC2:36.22:32.62
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Khumo KarasSBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:26.62:22.64
22:32.8Kaya Sittampalam Main U15W1 Bracknell AC2:22.542:19.27
32:33.4Matilda Cole U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:25.312:25.31
42:38.5Daisy Schotting-RobinsonPBU15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.52:31.3
52:49.6Faye Smith U15W2 Bracknell AC2:45.82:45.8
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Amelia Wilks U15W2 Bracknell AC2:23.52:22.10
22:30.6Holly Donohoe U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.6
32:30.7Ceri Barnes U15W2 Reading AC2:22.32:22.3
42:32.3Ella D'AbreoPBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.52:24.9
52:38.3Emily Jones U15W2 Bracknell AC2:36.22:32.62
62:47.3Lily Schotting-Robinson U15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:37.55