Oxfordshire County Schools' Championship External Results
Abingdon
14 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Joshua Parry U20M1Paul NashWycombe10.910.9
211.4Maxwell JonesPBU20M1 Oxfordshire Schs11.411.4
311.8A SMITH U20M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
411.9Daniel Beasley U20M1 Reading AC11.411.4
512.1William Swift U20M1 Radley11.7811.78
612.3D SAUNDERS U20M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Ryan Craze U17M2Carl PinderRadley10.910.9
211.5Matthew Johnson U17M2 Radley11.0310.94
311.9Delcoye CokerPBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs11.911.47
412.1D BradyPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.112.1
512.3A HIGGS U17M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
612.4C BRADLEY U17M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Adam BlackwellPBU15M2 Radley12.212.2
212.2Felix NoblePBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury12.011.8
312.2T DuruPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.212.2
412.4Max LiddySBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.412.00
512.6Elliott CousePBU15M2 Abingdon12.611.5
612.7Tj RobinsonPBU15M2 Ipswich12.711.9
712.8JJ Acton U15M2 Reading AC12.112.1
812.9Dan Kelly U15M1 Abingdon12.4512.2
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Jack Spencer U13M2Pat ReadGreat Milton12.6811.95
213.7William ThorpPBU13M2 Daventry13.512.42
313.9J McInnernyPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs13.913.9
414.1L Lenihan-OrwaSBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs14.111.9
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Lois Waknell U20W2Alastair DuncanRadley12.3812.38
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Abbey Anson U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.6512.3
213.6Stephanie MottSBU17W1Lorraine WaknellRadley13.313.3
313.8D LENIHAN-ORWA U17W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
413.8Millie Williams U17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs13.713.17
514.2Amberley VircavsSBU17W1 Oxford City14.213.9
614.3A REID U17W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
715.1J GODFREY U17W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Georgie KentSBU15W1 Oxfordshire Schs13.212.8
213.2Scarlett Herold U15W1Luke ChownOxfordshire Schs13.0512.5
314.0A REID U15W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
414.2C STEVENS U15W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
514.2Fiona BristowPBU15W1 Oxfordshire Schs14.213.1
614.4I HOBBS U15W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
714.9Immy MartinPBU15W2 Witney14.914.9
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4T TaylorPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.414.4
214.4K PlumbSBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.413.2
314.7Temi Fajemisin U13W2Geraint WilliamsOxford City14.613.5
414.7Francesca PowellSBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.713.2
515.3Ciara BuncePBU13W2 Radley15.315.3
615.4Rushani Arumugham U13W2 Bicester15.113.8
715.6B JIEN U13W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
816.9A DoxeyPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs16.916.9