Oxfordshire County Schools' Championship External Results
Abingdon
14 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Dan RayPBU20M2 Eynsham2:00.02:00.0
22:01.4Will Crisp U17M-2Bryan ClintonSwindon1:55.731:50.42
32:05.3N ChurchwardPBU20M3 Oxfordshire Schs2:05.32:05.3
42:23.1T BUCKLER U20M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6George HenryPBU20M2 Oxford City2:00.262:00.26
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Tom JewellPBU17M2 Hampshire Schs2:06.02:02.42
22:16.6A ONSLOW U17M  Oxfordshire/UNATACHED  
32:26.0C BRADY U17M  Oxfordshire/UNATACHED  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Fergus FloryPBU15M2George OgilvieWinchester2:20.52:18.24
22:22.3Oliver LewisPBU15M2 Bicester2:22.32:22.3
32:23.2Alexander PenningtonPBU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.22:11.22
42:27.1James GouldenPBU15M2 Oxford City2:25.72:20.74
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Tyler WebbSBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:26.72:19.3
22:30.1Kie FrancisPBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:30.12:16.3
32:34.7William ThorpPBU13M2 Daventry2:32.32:19.9
42:38.0J LiffordPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:38.02:38.0
52:38.4A O'LEARY U13M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
62:44.0T SUMMERS U13M  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Lauren HerringtonPBU20W2Paul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.482:09.97
22:34.4Storm SunderlandSBU20W1Paul KelseyOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford2:34.42:22.94
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Emily Thompson U17W1Ros KellingBanbury2:08.552:06.71
22:25.2Faith Brew U17W2Michael CottamRadley2:21.592:18.19
32:26.1Ella Saunders U17W1 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:21.222:19.8
42:48.2E PotterSBU17W1 Oxfordshire Schs2:48.22:34.8
52:52.4E DORKIN U17W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Molly Acton U15W1 Bicester2:28.12:26.69
22:37.0Sasha PalfreymanPBU15W1Michael CottamRadley2:35.62:34.0
32:37.4Jamie Garry U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.932:28.93
42:39.3Rebecca Houghton U15W2 Reading AC2:35.662:35.66
52:42.5M DUDLEY U15W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
62:43.0Katharine Harris U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:39.692:36.02
72:57.7Millie TomlinSBU15W2Michael CottamRadley2:57.72:36.96
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8L ROSE U13W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED  
22:48.5K PlumbPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs2:48.52:48.5
32:57.8Elizabeth Eskender U13W2Ros KellingBanbury2:48.92:48.9
43:00.3Ciara BuncePBU13W2 Radley3:00.33:00.3
53:06.3R LAWRENCE U13W  Oxfordshire/UNATTACHED