Leicestershire & Warwickshire County Championships External Results
Leamington
13-14 May 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.5Paul RichardsonSBSENM Owls Leicester3:48.463:46.91
13:57.1Rory FraserSBU20M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.413:44.07
24:01.2Lee Carey U20M Nuneaton/Enfield & Haringey3:51.273:47.74
24:01.4James GriggsPBU23M Coventry4:01.43:57.38
34:01.9Stuart BoonPBU23M Sphinx/Coventry4:01.94:01.9
44:02.6Richard LeeSBSENM Charnwood4:02.63:54.18
54:03.0Richard TaylorSBSENM Coventry4:03.03:48.3
64:03.2Scott HazellPBSENM Coventry4:03.24:03.2
74:03.4Ryan FalknerSBSENM Owls Leicester4:03.43:56.4
34:05.2Anthony GrayPBU20M Birmingham Rowheath4:05.24:05.2
44:06.2Anthony BirdPBU20M Solihull & Small Heath4:06.24:06.2
84:07.1Steven SinclairPBU23M Coventry/Warwick Uni4:07.14:07.1
54:09.6Alistair SmithPBU20MDavid DixCoventry4:09.63:59.47
14:11.4Nick Lyster U17MPaul HayesSolihull & Small Heath4:02.773:52.7
64:11.6Richard HarperPBU20M Leamington4:07.34:03.67
 4:12.5Mark PowellPBSENMMatthew LongOwls Leicester4:12.54:12.5
 4:17.3Edward JohnsonPBU23M Charnwood/Loughborough Students4:17.34:17.3
24:19.5Jonathan PeggPBU17MJohn BrantRutland AC4:19.54:09.6
 4:21.2Michael BrindPBU17M Charnwood4:21.24:21.2
 4:22.7Scott BaxterPBU17M Charnwood4:22.74:14.4
 4:23.1Matt Timothy U17M Coventry Godiva  
 4:27.5Richard O'DonnellPBU17MKeith HoltBirchfield H4:27.54:09.02
 4:31.6Josh NormanPBU17MAndrew HendersonRushcliffe4:31.63:45.65
14:33.9Claire TarpleeSBU20WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:26.704:10.65
24:37.8Olivia Kenney U20W Royal Sutton Coldfield4:28.764:28.76
 4:38.5Andrew DowningSBU15MPaul HayesCoventry4:38.54:14.8
14:38.6Hannah Doran U23WBill FosterCharnwood4:22.204:13.72
24:40.2Sheila Coyle SENW Charnwood/Drogheda/Ireland4:27.344:27.34
34:44.2Clare MensleyPBU20W Charnwood4:44.24:34.07
 4:48.2Daniel HillmanSBU15MPaul HayesCoventry4:48.24:21.03
34:51.6Joanna Musk SENW Rugby & Northampton4:49.94:26.78
14:52.0Amber MageeSBU17W Charnwood4:48.214:44.9
44:52.5Katie LomasPBU20W Charnwood/Loughborough Students4:52.54:44.83
 4:53.8Joshua Thompson U15M Sparkhill  
24:53.9Johanna Gurney U17W Charnwood4:48.94:48.9
44:55.2Faye MangerSBU23W Birchfield H/Coventry Uni4:55.24:48.46
54:59.4Beverly GrayPBSENW Charnwood4:59.44:59.4
34:59.9Zoe HawkinsPBU17W Charnwood4:59.94:59.9
15:00.6Iman Al Rabiah U15W Charnwood4:58.004:54.3
25:01.7Lucy HallPBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:01.74:52.7
35:08.9Amy Johnson U15WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:06.54:50.1
 5:09.5Emily MilodowskiPBU17W Charnwood5:09.55:09.5
 5:24.7Emma BrownPBU15W Stilton5:24.75:24.7
 5:26.9Jessica EdgePBU15W Harborough5:26.95:26.9