Somerset County Junior Schools Championships External Results
Yeovil
3 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.34Tom CavePBU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton2:20.342:03.13
22:26.10Aurelio CalipaPBU15M1 Mendip/Millfield Sch2:21.742:06.8
32:27.32Brooklyn GenesPBU15M1 Yeovil2:27.322:14.64
42:28.19Oliver Haines-Francis U15M1 Kingston & Poly/Millfield Sch2:23.52:23.5
52:28.89Matthew HowardPBU15M1Julian EmerySomerset Schs2:28.892:28.89
62:33.26Jago LottPBU15M1 Wells City2:33.262:33.26
72:36.32Archie Barrah U15M  Somerset  
82:41.56Jaymie WhitehousePBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:41.562:41.56
92:47.79Toby Drinkall U15M  Somerset  
102:57.34Alex Bartlett U15M  Somerset  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.60Sander Ranson U13M2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:25.582:25.58
22:34.35Daniel RubioPBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:34.352:34.35
32:34.93Sam Cobb U13M2 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:24.362:00.87
42:35.93William Carr U13M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:30.362:10.09
52:36.08William ParryPBU13M2 Yeovil2:32.62:08.38
62:36.50Chae SellstromPBU13M2 Somerset Schs2:36.502:36.50
72:39.60Charles McCaigPBU13M2 Yeovil2:39.602:39.60
82:40.08James KellySBU13M2 Taunton2:40.082:37.67
92:42.30Will Thorne U13M  Somerset  
102:44.39Wills Walsh U13M  Somerset  
112:44.48Dominic RandallPBU13M2 Yeovil2:44.482:44.48
122:47.90Cameron KleinPBU13M2 Taunton2:47.902:47.90
132:49.70Reyhan TaraqPBU15M3 Somerset Schs2:49.702:49.70
142:53.34Toby Chapman U13M  Somerset  
152:54.00James Salamon U13M  Somerset  
163:01.60Callum Rose U13M  Somerset  
173:03.70Oliver Haliday U13M  Somerset  
183:04.80Noa Latham U13M  Somerset  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Martine Scott U15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:27.52:26.99
22:30.5Daisy Davies U15W1 Yeovil/Wells City2:23.472:16.72
32:39.6Ella-Mae Wright U15W1 Yeovil/Wells City2:34.442:34.44
42:40.9Rebecca Brown U15W1 Somerset Schs2:39.52:38.7
52:46.0Andrea GilbertPBU15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter2:40.232:33.25
62:49.4Imogen Rogers U15W  Somerset  
72:49.7Letty Johnson U15W  Somerset  
82:55.6Evie Cosgrove U15W  Somerset  
92:58.3Scarlett Matheson U15W  Somerset  
103:00.3Amelia Jarvis U15W  Somerset  
113:04.2Isabel Scott U15W  Somerset  
123:06.1Lilly Keeley-Watts U15W  Somerset  
133:20.3Alice Liddle U15W  Somerset  
143:25.2Jade Simpson U15W  Somerset  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.69Abbie White U13W2Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City2:33.892:20.35
22:40.20Esme HughesSBU15W3 Somerset Schs2:40.202:33.3
32:42.56Lily Della VallePBU15W3 Millfield Sch2:42.562:32.84
42:43.12Harriet Tuson U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:30.132:19.37
52:53.01Poppy HutchinsSBU13W2 Somerset Schs2:53.012:40.71
62:53.35Holly Sage U13W  Somerset  
72:56.15Tilly LawrencePBU13W2 Taunton2:56.152:56.15
83:00.79Charlotte Brown U13W2 Taunton2:54.42:31.37
93:01.14Katriona Warnock U13W  Somerset  
103:02.38Beatrice Fender U13W2 Somerset Schs2:52.42:52.4
113:04.15Mia Rafferty-Dunn U13W  Somerset  
123:19.05Maddie Edmonson U13W  Somerset  
133:21.99Genevieve Sang U13W  Somerset  
143:47.92Chloe Harcombe U13W  Somerset