ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Street
17 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.74Ben Le Rougetel U15MAlan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch1.802.00
21.68William LewthwaitePBU17M Millfield Sch1.681.68
31.68Freddie SeawardPBU17M Marlborough Athletics1.681.68
41.65Quinn McCallionPBU17M Berkshire Schs1.651.65
51.65Jack Turner U15MKevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs1.772.05
61.65Jack Breen U15M Portsmouth GS1.721.77
71.62Samuel EdwardsPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton1.621.62
81.59Kieran Short U17M Marlborough Athletics1.701.88
91.59Jack GoddardPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.591.59
101.56Mathew Devine U16M Berk Sch  
111.53Chris Weil U17M City of Portsmouth1.601.60
121.53Michael CornesPBU17M Poole AC1.531.53
131.53Tom Boxer U16M Wilt Sch  
141.50Joshua Zeller U15MKen SpencerBracknell AC1.651.65
151.50Sam Stephenson U15M City of Salisbury1.631.65
161.29Liam Murphy-ParryPBU15M Wimborne1.291.29
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.56Frank HolmesPBU15M Cornwall AC1.561.68
21.44Harvey MorlandPBU15M Wells City/Millfield Sch1.441.44
31.41Kian HartPBU15M Berkshire Schs1.411.41
41.38Ethan Adisi-Musgrove U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.50
51.35Dylan ArmstrongPBU13MSandra WoodmanYate1.351.60
61.35Elliot Bloor U14M Glouc Sch  
71.32Louis RudinSBU15M Cornwall Schs1.321.47
81.32Tomas RhodesSBU15MDavid LittlePoole AC1.321.35
91.32Sebastian MilesPBU15M Wimborne1.321.32
101.29William WrightPBU15MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par1.291.29
111.29Aurelio CalipaSBU15M Mendip/Millfield Sch1.291.30
121.23Adam Baldwin U14M Glouc Sch  
131.23Calvin Dear U14M Av Sch  
141.23Oli Himsworth U14M Av Sch  
151.20Scott Mundane U14M Glouc Sch  
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.62Anna Brophy U15W Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.631.73
21.62Grace ChambersSBU17W Wiltshire Schs1.621.70
31.59Karis Cheung U17W Newbury/Hong Kong1.651.65
41.56Elise ThornerPBU15W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.561.68
51.47Lauren HawkinsPBU15W Wimborne1.471.47
61.47Natasha Palfrey U15W Portsmouth GS1.521.52
71.44Jimena Plazas Cabral U15W Berkshire Schs1.491.49
81.44Camila Letman U15W Berkshire Schs1.461.46
91.41Niamh BarnesPBU15W Hampshire Schs1.411.41
101.35Hannah SlaterPBU15W Wimborne1.351.35
111.35Jasmine Stanhope-White U16W Som Sch  
121.35Anna WiltonSBU17W City of Portsmouth1.351.40
131.35Arabella Fane U16W Wilt Sch  
141.26Aimee GaskellPBU15W Taunton1.261.26
151.17Esme Scovell U16W Hant Sch  
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Tallulah Jeffes U15WTony BatemanWinchester1.571.60
21.41Martine Scott U15W Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.501.50
31.38Khumo Karas U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch1.401.44
41.35Florence LockwoodPBU15W Wimborne1.351.45
51.29Isabella Sheppy U14W Som Sch  
61.26Catherine Van RandwyckPBU15W Winchester1.261.26
71.26Zoe Elliot U14W Hant Sch  
81.26Alice NantonPBU15W Slough Junior/Somerset Schs1.261.26
91.23Daisy Steele-Perkins U15W Somerset Schs1.331.33
101.20Isabella Focone U15W City of Plymouth1.261.26
111.20Sophie StoatePBU13W Poole Runners1.201.20
121.20Isabel IdleSBU15W Slough Junior1.201.35
131.20Mia Glover U14W Hant Sch  
141.17Hallie FieldPBU15W Hampshire Schs1.171.17
151.14Amanda Rees-FrometaPBU15W Hampshire Schs1.141.14
161.11Alice Taylor U14W Dev Sch