ESAA Cup Regional Final North East External Results
Hull
11 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Christopher JacksonPBU17MPeter VenusTynedale2:09.62:09.6
22:12.8Oscar BrownPBU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.72:07.7
32:13.4Josh Burton U16M N'humb Sc  
42:17.2Matt Creasey U16M N Yks Sch  
52:19.2Peter Bowles U16M N Yks Sch  
62:20.5Josh MulandiPBU17M North Yorkshire Schs2:20.52:20.5
72:24.6Ethan Cave U16M N'humb Sc  
72:29.8Alex Sparks U16M Dur Sch  
82:30.1Manav ChopraPBU17M Gosforth2:30.12:30.1
92:30.5Thomas Donnelly U16M Dur Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Joe Dowd U15M Morpeth2:06.002:01.3
22:13.1Ben ThewlisSBU15M North Yorkshire Schs2:13.12:11.4
32:18.2Robert ClarkPBU17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:18.22:18.2
42:18.5Alex Wood U16M N'humb Sc  
52:23.5Sam Riley U16M N Yks Sch  
62:24.2Oliver Earl U15M Harrogate2:21.42:21.4
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Ben DykinsPBU15M Tynedale2:19.82:09.9
22:21.0Ted TowersPBU15M North Yorkshire Schs2:21.02:21.0
32:29.4Joe Crozier U14M N'humb Sc  
42:32.8James McCallister U14M Dur Sch  
52:34.4Toby Peach U14M N'humb Sc  
62:36.1Will Ward U14M N Yks Sch  
72:37.0Bailey Mitchell U14M Dur Sch  
82:46.6Oliver Robson U14M N'humb Sc  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Louis SwanepoelPBU15M Gateshead2:35.62:35.6
22:36.8Ben BhogalPBU15M Harrogate2:36.82:36.8
32:39.0Joe Glenwright U14M N'humb Sc  
42:41.9Alfie Simpson U14M Dur Sch  
52:44.6Charlie Maddison U14M N'humb Sc  
62:45.9Elliott LackeyPBU13M Tynedale2:45.92:45.9
72:49.1Callum TattertonPBU13M Wetherby2:49.12:49.1
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Anna Beever U15WJoanne DayHarrogate2:18.872:18.87
22:28.9Ellen RickettsPBU15W Tynedale2:21.792:21.79
32:28.9Holly Matheson U17WTrevor HopkinsHeaton2:26.62:26.6
42:32.5Sarah BrownPBU17W Northumberland Schs2:32.52:32.5
52:44.3Ailsa Jones U16W N'humb Sc  
62:49.2Alana PriorPBU17W Darlington H2:49.22:49.2
73:03.7Rachel Mould U16W Cleve Sch  
83:18.7Nicole Milner U16W N Yks Sch  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Arabella ChickenPBU15W Tynedale2:37.32:31.88
22:38.1Ailish GregorySBU15W Northumberland Schs2:38.12:34.8
32:43.2Olivia HanlonPBU17WColin HaggieGosforth2:43.22:43.2
42:49.3Kate Redpath U16W N'humb Sc  
52:51.2Marli Wilkinson U16W N Yks Sch  
62:56.0Lucy Richardson U16W Cleve Sch  
72:56.9Ruby Glover U16W N Yks Sch  
82:58.5Cathy Van Mourik U16W Dur Sch  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7India PentlandPBU15WRobin RutherfordDarlington H2:27.12:08.19
22:35.9Isabelle Potier GodinhoPBU15WChris BoundyGateshead2:31.32:30.5
32:36.4Abbie Haigh U15WAdrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull2:35.02:35.0
42:43.0Charlotte WildPBU15W Harrogate2:43.02:43.0
52:45.2Holly SugarmanPBU15WPaul WilsonHarrogate2:45.22:45.2
62:45.6Sophie Walsh U14W N'humb Sc  
72:45.6Mila WelchPBU15W Maidenhead2:45.62:45.6
82:53.2Daisy Appleton U15W Durham Schs2:50.42:50.4
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Trudie McCarthySBU15W Gateshead2:31.92:30.0
22:36.2Ella Draper U13WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:35.42:35.4
32:37.8Emily ConnPBU15W Harrogate2:36.92:36.9
42:56.0Emma RankinPBU15W Tynedale2:56.02:56.0
52:57.2Carys Grey-Thompson U14W Dur Sch  
62:57.6Megan Wardle U14W N'humb Sc  
73:02.6Serena GrantSBU15W Harrogate3:02.63:01.5
83:07.5Olivia Halliday U14W Dur Sch