ESAA Cup Regional Final North East External Results
Gateshead
15 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Bradley DaviesSBU17MRobin RutherfordDarlington H2:08.32:05.4
22:13.8Jordan Matson U17M Durham Schs2:09.12:09.1
32:18.1Kyle FosterPBU17MSonia SantosKingston upon Hull2:18.11:59.3
42:20.6Stefan Werres U16M Dur Sch  
52:23.8Sam Murphy U16M N Yks Sch  
62:24.7Liam MarshPBU15MSteven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick2:24.72:24.7
52:26.3Darren Coombs U16M Cleve Sch  
72:28.5Jack Woodward U16M Cleve Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9Luke Sinclair U17M Darlington H2:18.42:18.4
22:22.4Niall BrotheridgePBU17M North Yorkshire Schs2:22.42:22.4
32:22.7Luke Adams U16M Humb Sch  
42:25.7Stefan Szablewski U16M Dur Sch  
62:34.1Jack Hutchinson U16M Dur Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Jack DonaldsonSBU15M Tynedale2:26.32:12.38
22:31.6Tommy HolveyPBU13M Cleveland Schs2:31.62:31.6
32:32.6James Evans U14M N Yks Sch  
42:33.3Adam Seidel U14M N Yks Sch  
52:34.4Ethan Sampson U14M Humb Sch  
62:36.2Sam Charlton U14M N'humb Sc  
72:38.4Daniel Silvester U14M Dur Sch  
82:59.4Jack Walmsley U14M Dur Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Ben BrennanPBU15M Harrogate2:26.52:21.7
22:30.1Matty Young U14M Cleve Sch  
32:31.4Owen Chaplin U14M Dur Sch  
42:31.8Alex HannantPBU15M Tynedale2:31.82:31.8
52:43.1William Forrest U14M Dur Sch  
62:43.2Gregory Macleod U14M N'humb Sc  
72:44.1Oliver Parr U14M Humb Sch  
82:46.7Alfie Jefferson U14M N Yks Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Georgia Rothwell U17WIan WilcockCity of York2:21.92:13.75
22:26.1Isobel Chaudhry U15WKevin FlanneryGateshead2:21.802:17.1
32:43.0Jessica MerrinPBU15W Ripon2:43.02:43.0
42:45.9Jess RobinsonPBU15W Humberside Schs2:45.92:45.9
52:47.2Daisy Oliver U16W Dur Sch  
62:48.1Sophie HuckstepSBU15WAdrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull2:48.12:42.3
73:17.2Erica BealsPBU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:17.23:17.2
83:54.2Maisie Neilson U16W Humb Sch  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.7Alannah Browne U15W Gateshead2:30.72:30.7
22:46.3Elizabeth DalySBU17W Humberside Schs2:46.32:34.3
32:46.6Sophie Winkle U16W N Yks Sch  
42:47.0Eleanor WilloughbySBU17W Humberside Schs2:47.02:40.8
52:48.6Sarah Ryan U16W Dur Sch  
62:57.9Tinika CrossleyPBU17W Humberside Schs2:57.92:57.9
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Erin NelsonPBU15W North Shields Poly2:31.52:18.83
22:32.2Jessica ParkPBU15W Kingston upon Hull2:32.22:32.2
32:32.7Tegan Hewitt U15WJanice LawtonGateshead2:26.542:26.54
42:53.5Charlotte Parris U13WJoanne DayHarrogate2:39.52:22.1
52:55.0Virginia Barbour U14W N'humb Sc  
62:56.1Hannah Luke U14W Dur Sch  
72:59.4Kira Copley U14W N'humb Sc  
83:12.1Holly Bentham U14W Cleve Sch  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.5Charlotte Barras U14W Dur Sch  
22:58.3Emma Thewlis U14W N Yks Sch  
32:58.9Georgia Lynch U14W N'humb Sc  
42:59.4Tabetha Wood U14W Humb Sch  
53:00.6Molly Mooney U14W Dur Sch  
63:06.7Meg Robinson U14W N'humb Sc  
73:13.4Elizabeth Morrell U14W N'humb Sc