Hampshire County Championships
Portsmouth
13-14 May 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.43Steve Turvill SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.111:49.13
21:54.62Ben Harding U23MKenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni London1:51.761:51.75
31:54.63Jonathan Blackledge U23M Belgrave/Oxford Uni1:52.41:50.36
11:57.84Laurence Cox U20MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:55.821:53.73
41:57.95Alex Pritchard U23M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll1:55.631:53.70
21:58.31Martin Mashford U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.291:51.15
51:58.88Russell Osborn SENM Team Southampton1:57.501:55.18
31:59.77Joe Wade U20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight/Havant1:58.21:51.44
41:59.92Oli Williams U20M Team Southampton1:57.81:57.8
52:00.38Tom WadePBU20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight2:00.381:54.34
62:01.09Max Roberts U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.891:55.93
72:01.51Nick Bates U20MRodger HughesBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.861:54.52
12:02.26Renato Veraj U17M Team Southampton2:00.31:59.7
22:03.26Matthew LoveridgePBU17M Guernsey/Channel Islands2:01.31:55.05
32:03.46Duncan Stevenson U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.201:58.85
 2:03.67Daniel Snow SENM Ports Un  
42:03.80Tom BowermanPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.471:53.10
52:04.93Matthew DavidsonSBU17M Winchester2:04.932:03.1
12:06.94Andy Clement U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.421:56.99
 2:07.38Adam Hicks U17M Eastleigh  
22:08.57Jack GrahamPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.611:58.52
 2:12.49Tom BrownSBU17M Jersey/Imperial College/Channel Islands2:12.492:10.3
 2:14.66Matthew GrayPBU15M City of Portsmouth2:12.62:12.6
12:22.35Connor NewmanPBU13M Team Southampton2:19.652:19.65
 2:22.72Ross ThomasPBU15M City of Portsmouth2:22.722:01.1
12:24.09Brogan Percy U15WAlf VickersIsle of Wight/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:17.392:17.39
22:25.02Christopher Ladhams U13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:56.34
32:25.83Elliott DoreySBU13M Jersey2:25.831:51.79
22:26.38Nicola FerrisPBU15W Winchester2:22.32:22.3
 2:30.47Sam HallSBU13M Guernsey/Channel Islands2:30.472:12.9
 2:32.71Felicity Johnson-DeeleyPBU15W Jersey/Channel Islands2:32.712:19.79
12:32.83Emma Gilmore U13WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth2:25.52:11.46
 2:34.31Nicola MilnerSBU15W Jersey2:34.312:18.95
 2:37.75Andrea McCarthyPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:37.752:37.75
22:39.04Nicky Humphrey U13W Team Southampton2:28.782:28.78
 2:41.14Simon CampbellSBU13MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:41.142:03.2
 2:41.19Louie PennySBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.192:11.79
 2:48.44Alec New U13M BMH  
 2:51.75Sophie Shimell U13W Hampshire Schs  
 2:52.46Jessica MawPBU13WTodd BennettWinchester2:52.462:20.6
 2:56.24Joanna Hay U13W Basingstoke RR