Essex County Schools Championships External Results
Chelmsford
13 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.04Toby Wright U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:08.114:07.10
24:18.67Ben DavisPBU17M2Dave NaylorEssex Schs4:16.863:58.62
34:24.09Charlie EverestPBU17M1David SmithColchester H4:15.73:59.58
44:31.15Samuel Smith U17M2 Thurrock4:30.284:30.01
54:31.19Daniel Richards U17M2Jane FarrierOrion4:15.404:10.35
64:35.98Oliver MorterSBU17M1 Havering4:35.984:29.55
74:38.58Jordan ChrisostomouPBU17M2Jane FarrierOrion4:34.604:21.29
84:41.11Callum LiasiPBU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet4:38.14:38.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.15Jack Rice U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:13.764:13.76
24:28.64Elliot Cordery U15M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:26.913:58.83
34:30.0Lewis HarknettPBU15M2Iain WilsonHarlow AC4:30.04:05.45
44:32.68Jack Exley U15M2 Thurrock4:28.434:04.12
54:34.87Sonny BastoneSBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:34.874:24.75
64:37.39Taylor Newell U15M2 Thurrock4:30.994:07.05
74:38.39Connor Page U15M2 Braintree4:33.484:28.3
84:43.14Craig WheelerPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:43.14:35.9
94:46.12Thomas RayPBU15M1 Basildon4:42.64:42.6
104:52.58Thomas Stuttle U15M2Keith PalmerSouthend4:49.704:49.70
114:55.30Samuel Atkins U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:48.74:06.88
1500 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.30Jack Exley U15M2 Thurrock4:28.434:04.12
24:39.34Elliot Cordery U15M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:26.913:58.83
34:42.35Lewis Harknett U15M2Iain WilsonHarlow AC4:30.04:05.45
44:47.52S MorrisPBU15M2 Essex Schs4:47.524:47.52
54:49.86Samuel Atkins U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:48.74:06.88
1500 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.08Jack Rice U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:13.764:13.76
24:35.93Connor Page U15M2 Braintree4:33.484:28.3
34:36.41Sonny Bastone U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:34.874:24.75
44:40.10Taylor Newell U15M2 Thurrock4:30.994:07.05
54:45.54Craig Wheeler U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:43.14:35.9
64:46.14Thomas RayPBU15M1 Basildon4:42.64:42.6
74:49.70Thomas StuttlePBU15M2Keith PalmerSouthend4:49.704:49.70
84:51.91AN Other U15M  Essex  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.99Jodie Judd U17W2Mick JuddChelmsford4:35.314:21.50
24:54.53Sinead Clark U17W1Ian PikeBenfleet4:50.964:45.7
34:55.14Isabella HoySBU17W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.144:45.07
45:15.19Gemma Archer-Haley U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.185:10.18
55:20.19Mary Ann Deasy U17W1 Colchester & Tendring5:18.785:12.9
65:32.20Phoebe KnightPBU17W1 Chelmsford5:32.205:32.20
75:51.25Anna-Louise McMinnPBU17W2 Chelmsford5:51.255:51.25
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.14Amber PullingerPBU15W2 Thurrock4:48.144:38.29
24:52.47Helena DycePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.0
34:53.86Joanna Rimmington U15W2 Southend4:53.734:52.2
44:55.30Kate O'NeillPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:54.74:38.93
54:55.39Jessica MitchellPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.394:34.8
65:01.99Courtney Gordon U15W2Simon MennellBraintree4:58.214:50.38
75:02.37Hayley InstancePBU15W1 Thurrock4:59.014:38.39
85:06.87Elsie GrayPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:06.874:51.79
95:07.68Molly SweetmanPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:07.684:38.96
105:14.38Aoibheann Pearce U15W1Jane FarrierOrion5:13.124:59.63