North of Scotland Schools External Results
Inverness
3 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.20Luke Shaw U20M1 Inverness4:06.184:06.18
24:27.08Cameron LislePBU20M1 Inverness4:27.084:27.08
34:37.45Jonathan AitkenPBU20M1 Inverness4:37.454:37.45
44:45.07Andrew MacRae U20M  SCO  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.17Cameron MainPBU17M1 Moray4:16.174:16.17
24:21.48Aidan FerryPBU17M1 Inverness4:21.484:21.48
34:35.04James Geddes U17M2Charles ForbesInverness4:17.054:12.57
44:36.63Tam Munro WhitePBU17M1 Inverness4:36.634:16.27
54:40.27Kyle MunroPBU17M1 Stornoway4:40.274:29.45
64:56.42Scott MacDonaldPBU17M1 Scottish Schs4:56.424:56.42
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.73Eoghann GollanSBU15M2John DaviesEast Sutherland4:47.734:22.70
24:49.88Mackenzie BrownPBU15M2 Inverness4:49.884:40.6
34:52.15Stuart KirkPBU15M2 Caithness AAC4:52.154:52.15
45:00.12Adam Sounny U15M  SCO  
55:59.04Marcus Huby U15M  SCO  
1500 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.33Finlay RutterPBU13M Thomas MathiesonRoss County4:59.44:46.4
25:07.31Sean KeltPBU15M Thomas MathiesonRoss County5:07.315:07.31
35:08.22Danny McPake U13M  Ross County5:05.204:30.33
45:08.38James Slimon U14M  SCO  
55:17.69Blair Milne U13M  Moray5:04.334:33.52
65:19.53Kyle SutherlandSBU13M Thomas MathiesonRoss County5:19.534:49.50
75:30.50Finlay Hilditch U14M  SCO  
85:33.80Liam Miller U14M  SCO  
95:39.51Alex EllenPBU13M  Ross County5:39.514:50.68
105:41.16Daniel Campbell U14M  SCO  
115:47.79Nathan Corbett U14M  SCO  
125:52.29Gordon Manson U13M Ross CairnsInverness5:39.04:55.70
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.01Anna MacFadyen U17W2 Forres4:45.904:45.90
25:11.19Sophia GreenPBU17W1 Scottish Schs5:11.195:11.19
35:31.90Gabrielle MacGregorSBU17W1 Caithness AAC5:31.905:16.09
45:39.96Rosie Nankivell U17W2John DaviesEast Sutherland5:33.775:28.77
55:48.23Erin RobinsonSBU17W1 Ross County5:48.235:38.03
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.46Grace WhelanPBU15W2 Moray4:51.964:43.03
25:36.52Mairi WeirPBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin5:36.525:36.52
35:39.72Connie CampbellSBU15W2 Inverness5:39.725:25.73
45:50.46Jenny Blackwood U15W  SCO  
55:58.13Ana MacPhersonSBU15W2 Inverness5:58.135:51.45
66:11.65Sophie Knox U15W  SCO  
76:21.61Eilidh JohnsonSBU15W2 Ross County6:21.616:21.1
86:40.83Jade Fiddy U15W  SCO  
1500 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.65Emily Andrew U15W Ross CairnsInverness5:12.674:49.8
25:37.39Niamh WhelanPBU13W  Moray5:28.575:14.46
35:41.14Morven RossPBU15W  Moray5:39.385:18.41
45:57.72Ailsa HewickPBU15W  Inverness5:43.315:43.31
55:58.55Rachel Johnstone U13W Keith GeddesInverness5:48.095:46.19
65:59.50Rhona Taylor U14W  SCO  
76:09.26Fiona MacKenzie U14W  SCO  
86:10.77Megan CowellPBU15W  Moray6:10.776:10.77
96:11.07Emma Seed U13W  Inverness6:08.835:33.78
106:20.39Jodie Reid U14W  SCO  
116:21.54Jessica Simmons U14W  SCO  
126:24.16Louise Gordon U14W  SCO