National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
24 Jun 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.59C MarshPBU15M  Devon Schs2:19.592:19.59
22:20.45Ben WaltersPBU15M David LeachLewes2:20.452:03.2
32:20.99Z BaylissPBU15M  Oxfordshire Schs2:20.992:20.99
42:22.28S ReynoldsPBU15M  Dorset Schs2:22.282:22.28
52:22.34A Townsend U14M  Ranby House  
62:26.32L Weston U14M  Farleigh  
72:47.20H Cookson U14M  Terra Nova  
800 U14M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.41Ben ErringtonPBU15M  Tonbridge2:12.412:12.41
22:13.39Sam BickerstaffPBU15M Peter BarryHarrow2:13.391:57.08
32:14.65Maxwell Koczulab U15M  Leicestershire Schs2:13.02:13.0
42:16.84Finn JamesPBU15M  Suffolk Schs2:16.842:16.84
52:17.41George TesterPBU15M  Somerset Schs2:17.412:17.41
62:17.68W Brooke-WebbPBU15M  Cambridgeshire Schs2:17.682:17.68
72:17.72A BarryPBU15M  Surrey Schs2:17.722:17.72
82:18.44H TurnbullPBU15M  North Yorkshire Schs2:18.442:18.44
92:19.51L AndrewsPBU15M  Berkshire Schs2:19.512:19.51
102:21.73A CarrPBU15M  Somerset Schs2:21.732:21.73
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.57Jack GoodmanPBU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:21.12:16.86
22:24.36Sam CobbPBU13M2 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:24.362:05.90
32:25.05Henry JoulePBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:25.052:10.9
42:25.08Rhys ArnoldPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:25.082:05.14
52:25.58Sander RansonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:25.582:25.58
62:26.59E DebrayPBU15M3 Hampshire Schs2:26.592:26.59
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.52Jolyon Leavesley U13M2 Charnwood2:12.252:00.47
22:20.07Thomas WhartonPBU13M2 Crawley2:17.662:07.61
32:21.38Danny WesselyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:21.382:11.8
42:25.50J SunderlandPBU13M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:25.502:25.50
52:26.52Charlie WakefieldPBU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston2:23.061:58.77
62:30.87J GourlaySBU15M3 Oxfordshire Schs2:30.872:09.3
72:32.00Joshua O'Brien U13M2 Tonbridge2:25.582:21.6
800 U12M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.94Aaron PhillipsPBU13M Richard ClaessensWycombe2:26.942:07.77
22:31.26M AllenPBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs2:31.262:31.26
32:31.32Dylan Lowther U13M  Reading AC2:24.392:06.6
42:31.86Matthew Crow U13M  Harrow2:28.472:14.5
52:32.42Fred FisherSBU13M  Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:32.422:16.35
62:36.41L BarnesPBU13M  Surrey Schs2:36.412:36.41
72:36.44J PrestPBU13M  Berkshire Schs2:36.442:36.44
82:37.81H LeePBU13M  Humberside Schs2:37.812:37.81
92:44.69J Smith U12M  Rydal Penrhos  
102:50.78A Fletcher U12M  St John's On The Hill  
800 U12M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.15Fin CrollPBU13M Helen CohenTonbridge2:24.152:11.23
22:25.21Matthew DyerPBU13M  Southampton2:25.212:17.3
32:25.25Lewis ShipleySBU13M  Cambridgeshire Schs2:25.252:07.0
42:27.21Harry MarkhamSBU13M  Middlesex Schs2:27.212:17.69
52:27.95Lawrence MartindaleSBU13M  Team Bath2:27.952:19.57
62:29.00Oliver Hill U13M  Tonbridge2:28.82:25.84
72:34.34S HardyPBU13M  Surrey Schs2:34.342:34.34
82:35.06S Martin-JenkinsPBU13M  Sussex Schs2:35.062:35.06
92:35.57J WebbPBU13M  Dorset Schs2:35.572:35.57
800 U14W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.19M MurrayPBU15W  Hampshire Schs2:34.192:34.19
22:34.66Milly SelmanPBU15W  Chichester2:34.662:34.66
32:37.39Sophia Smith U15W  Invicta East Kent2:32.862:32.86
42:38.44A Cook U14W  Wycliffe  
52:43.62Xenia TrumanSBU15W  Chichester2:43.622:29.93
62:45.58Aimee Plumb U15W  Kent Schs2:38.432:38.43
72:46.64Olivia Spencer-KnottSBU15W  Lincoln Wellington2:46.642:37.3
82:53.09K Watson U14W  The Hawthorns  
92:54.80E Baker-Wilbraham U14W  Terra Nova  
800 U14W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.23Meredith WinshipPBU15W David PringCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.03
22:23.47Daisy DaviesPBU15W  Yeovil/Wells City2:23.472:16.72
32:25.65K JonesPBU15W  Somerset Schs2:25.652:25.65
42:27.63Kitty LuscombePBU15W  Halesowen2:27.632:27.63
52:27.64Ellie SakariaPBU15W  Guildford & Godalming2:27.02:16.35
62:29.55Lucy KeithPBU15W  Bedford & County2:28.22:28.2
72:37.36F Cole U14W  Foremarke Hall  
82:42.02H Niemey U14W  St Catherine's  
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.70Helena Louise Da Costa U13W2 Harrogate2:29.352:21.1
22:34.38Harriet Tuson U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:30.132:21.72
32:34.57Pia LewisPBU13W2 Brighton & Hove2:34.572:23.55
42:34.79Natasha HerholdtPBU13W2 Surrey Schs2:34.792:34.79
52:37.52Betsy BoardSBU13W2 Dorset Schs2:37.522:34.66
62:38.84Lalana GhoshPBU13W2 Westbury2:38.842:38.84
72:40.75J EvansPBU13W2 Cheshire Schs2:40.752:40.75
82:43.99A MoffatPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs2:43.992:43.99
92:45.39A Wroblewski U13W  St Mary's Hall  
102:55.58E RobertsonPBU13W2 Cornwall Schs2:55.582:55.58
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.51Rebekah O'BrienPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:28.512:19.22
22:29.37Rachel HatherellSBU13W2 Gloucestershire Schs2:29.372:26.0
32:29.66Elizabeth Adamson U13W2Bill TindellSouthampton2:29.62:25.18
42:33.23Brooke O'HarePBU13W2Steve KingThanet RR2:33.232:33.23
52:34.09Roos Van Druten U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.772:30.77
62:34.82Erin Hanson U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:34.632:34.63
72:36.70K ConroyPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs2:36.702:36.70
82:36.95S HewittPBU15W4 Berkshire Schs2:36.952:36.95
92:37.56Amalie Primdal U13W2 Hastings AC2:31.42:27.54
102:39.45Mimi Salsby U13W2 Ipswich2:37.12:32.45
800 U12W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.76Kai SnellPBU13W  Yeovil/Wells City2:40.762:34.37
22:43.37T CookmanPBU13W  Surrey Schs2:43.372:43.37
32:43.51Iona MorleyPBU13W  Winchester2:43.512:43.51
42:45.96A Harris U12W  Godstowe  
52:47.62E Cavadashi U12W  Copthorne  
62:49.10Anna MaunderSBU13W  Tiverton2:49.102:37.52
72:50.77Lizzie ElderfieldSBU11W  Tavistock2:50.772:50.65
82:52.82Lucy DayPBU13W  Mounts Bay2:52.822:43.1
92:54.23Carly WishartPBU15W  Clydesdale2:54.232:54.23
102:56.05F Harvey U12W  Westbourne House  
113:07.84N Chamberlain U12W  Rydal Penrhos  
800 U12W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.23Pippa Spawforth U13W  Guildford & Godalming2:32.852:32.85
22:34.41Lucy ChalmersPBU13W Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:34.412:19.78
32:34.74Indienne KingPBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.742:15.95
42:36.40Sophie ReevesSBU13W  Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:36.402:27.6
52:37.76Rose Warren U13W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:32.422:31.0
62:39.67Megan Moore U13W  Tonbridge2:30.82:30.8
72:39.96Bizza CudlipPBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs2:39.962:39.96
92:41.18Clover De JongePBU11W Paul KelseyOxford City2:41.182:33.78
102:43.00Madeleine Wise U13W Helen CohenTonbridge2:41.792:34.21
113:03.63Claudia Swain U13W  Burton2:46.42:46.4